Código
AL 09/-11-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
76 76
90 ,
1920
0

58,070 57,920 01:55,990 228,41
82 82
102 MURIAS CLOSAS, ADRIA
1995 - GEIEG
492027

CAT
57,680 67,960 02:05,640 319,80
70 70
105 BALCELLS MARCH, ALBERT
1995 - CEAC
492017

CAT
56,420 56,280 01:52,700 197,26
999999 999999
65 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

0,00DNS1
39 39
68 VILAPLANA MULLER, ALBERT
1994 - CANMC
491891

49,090 51,930 01:41,020 86,65
40 40
42 CASTELLA SAPE, ALBERT
1992 - CANMC
491691

50,050 51,490 01:41,540 91,57
999999 999999
7 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
0,00DNF1
50 50
74 JUNCADELLA JOANIQUET, ALEJANDRO
1994 - LMCE
491881

CAT
52,060 51,860 01:43,920 114,11
999999 999999
37 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
13 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992
491630

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
115 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
3 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
45,300 46,570 01:31,870 0,00
22 22
28 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
47,650 48,280 01:35,930 38,45
21 21
25 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
47,450 48,460 01:35,910 38,26
57 57
78 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

52,520 53,080 01:45,600 130,02
4 4
2 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

45,160 47,120 01:32,280 3,88
999999 999999
97 CHORDA BUENDIA, CARLES
1992 - E.E.C
491705

0,00DNS1
6 6
11 DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
1993 - LMCE
491894

45,580 47,450 01:33,030 10,99
69 69
99 SERRA MARIMON, CARLES
1995 - CANMC
492001

56,070 55,760 01:51,830 189,02
999999 999999
36 PLANA MECATI, CARLOS
1992 - CANMC
491640

0,00DNF2
11 11
4 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
46,510 47,280 01:33,790 18,18
27 27
49 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
48,640 49,200 01:37,840 56,54
78 78
106 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
60,360 57,530 01:57,890 246,41
79 79
109 MARTI CAPARROS, DAVID
1995 - MAYEN
491975

ARA
57,850 60,820 01:58,670 253,79
999999 999999
98 MARTINEZ PEREZ, DAVID
1992 - UOVDO
491939

AST
0,00DNF1
61 61
120 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
1995 - CEAC
492018

CAT
53,550 53,210 01:46,760 141,01
999999 999999
1 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
0,00DNF1
65 65
96 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

CAT
53,550 54,350 01:47,900 151,80
8 8
6 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

46,060 47,270 01:33,330 13,83
999999 999999
70 FOVED JOHE, EDUARD
1993 - CANMC
491802

0,00DNF1
43 43
87 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
50,540 51,350 01:41,890 94,89
999999 999999
18 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF2
2 2
10 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

45,630 46,510 01:32,140 2,56
999999 999999
41 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 0,00DNF2
71 71
89 BERTRAN FERNANDEZ, ENRIC
1994 - MEGA
491935

56,590 56,680 01:53,270 202,66
7 7
8 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

45,890 47,400 01:33,290 13,45
999999 999999
61 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
0,00DNF1
14 14
31 TREMAIONE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 46,520 47,840 01:34,360 23,58
30 30
66 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

49,600 49,800 01:39,400 71,31
72 72
95 PERIS ESPINO, FERNANDO
1993
491899

56,300 57,000 01:53,300 202,94
42 42
72 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
50,750 51,060 01:41,810 94,13
17 17
21 MENENDEZ -, Francesc
20353 47,660 47,310 01:34,970 29,36
46 46
46 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

50,900 51,400 01:42,300 98,77
13 13
22 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 46,550 47,570 01:34,120 21,31
28 28
57 MATEU SALARICH, GENIS
1992 - LMCE
491636

CAT
48,660 50,320 01:38,980 67,33
80 80
113 CALDERON BERTRAN, GERARD
1993 - GEIEG
492028

CAT
60,400 61,700 02:02,100 286,28
66 66
71 MANYOSES CLOP, GERARD
1992 - SOL
491811

CAT
52,910 55,670 01:48,580 158,24
75 75
121 HERNANDEZ PUIG, GERARD
1995 - CANMC
491998

56,900 57,370 01:54,270 212,13
999999 999999
17 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
0,00DNF1
37 37
38 CASAL -, Guillem
20389 49,920 50,630 01:40,550 82,20
83 83
108 ANGLADA TALLO, GUILLEM
1995 - GRAN
491956

CAT
55,250 90,520 02:25,770 510,43
55 55
81 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
52,150 52,860 01:45,010 124,43
10 10
27 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
46,700 46,880 01:33,580 16,19
999999 999999
86 VILA MILA, IGNASI
1994 - CANMC
491885

0,00DNS1
38 38
60 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
49,790 50,860 01:40,650 83,15
999999 999999
30 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
0,00DNF2
45 45
45 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
50,840 51,310 01:42,150 97,35
999999 999999
100 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
1992 - UOVDO
491903

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
94 SOUCHEIRON ROVIRA, JAVIER
1995
492007

0,00DNF1
24 24
34 ANDRIEU -, Jean Mathieu
6190113 48,070 48,880 01:36,950 48,11
20 20
24 FERRER -, JEREMIE
194911 47,370 47,930 01:35,300 32,48
28 28
33 NADALUTTI -, Jeremy
194230 FRANCIA 49,050 49,930 01:38,980 67,33
54 54
103 ANTOINE -, JEROME
191828 FRA 51,610 53,050 01:44,660 121,12
56 56
79 MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491954

CAT
52,270 53,210 01:45,480 128,89
999999 999999
85 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

0,00DNS1
999999 999999
5 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
69 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
0,00DNQ1
48 48
53 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
51,100 51,960 01:43,060 105,97
999999 999999
16 TROGUET -, Jordi
20380 0,00DNQ1
9 9
20 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
46,360 47,130 01:33,490 15,34
63 63
84 TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
1994 - LMCE
491882

CAT
53,100 54,070 01:47,170 144,89
5 5
26 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
46,200 46,260 01:32,460 5,59
25 25
39 ORIOL SEGURA, JOSEP
1992 - CANMC
491696

48,190 49,010 01:37,200 50,47
49 49
55 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

CAT
51,450 52,360 01:43,810 113,07
35 35
56 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
49,730 50,580 01:40,310 79,93
33 33
51 ESCALONA -, KEVIN
6190032 FRA 49,480 50,410 01:39,890 75,95
999999 999999
48 HEINZ -, Leo
194746 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 VIGIER -, LEO
194492 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
104 DALMAU TAULES, LLUIS
1993 - CANMC
491756

0,00DNF1
18 18
35 ZINNATO -, LUCAS
6190098 FRA 46,600 48,460 01:35,060 30,21
62 62
83 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
52,710 54,390 01:47,100 144,23
999999 999999
67 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF1
58 58
82 CASTELLS GUELL, MARC
1995 - CANMC
491997

52,550 53,450 01:46,000 133,81
64 64
73 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

CAT
51,930 55,480 01:47,410 147,16
999999 999999
54 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
80 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
0,00DNF1
36 36
50 BENEZECH -, MAXENCE
194247 FRANCIA 49,620 50,780 01:40,400 80,78
999999 999999
119 PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
1994 - AMSTD
491912

MAD
0,00DNF1
19 19
43 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
46,750 48,340 01:35,090 30,49
47 47
62 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
50,910 51,420 01:42,330 99,06
68 68
110 OLIVA COMET, MIQUEL
1994 - GEIEG
492029

CAT
55,260 55,210 01:50,470 176,14
26 26
47 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
47,520 49,720 01:37,240 50,85
3 3
14 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

45,510 46,670 01:32,180 2,94
59 59
75 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
52,130 53,920 01:46,050 134,28
12 12
9 FORNES -, Nicolas
194706 46,960 46,990 01:33,950 19,70
15 15
12 SARREMEJANE -, NICOLAS
194385 FRANCIA 46,570 47,990 01:34,560 25,47
999999 999999
32 SEVILLA TRULLOS, NICOLAS
1992 - TECALP
491655

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
15 DOT CASELLAS, ORIOL
1979 - LMCE
490482

CAT
0,00DNS1
16 16
23 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
46,930 47,650 01:34,580 25,66
41 41
107 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
51,280 50,310 01:41,590 92,05
60 60
93 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

CAT
52,980 53,310 01:46,290 136,56
999999 999999
63 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

CAT
0,00DNF2
77 77
118 CASCAN SAURAS, PABLO
1994 - MAYEN
491974

ARA
58,470 58,330 01:56,800 236,08
81 81
101 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492008

CAT
61,480 61,870 02:03,350 298,11
73 73
117 MOLAS ROCA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492009

56,580 56,950 01:53,530 205,12
52 52
59 MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, PELAYO
1990 - UOVDO
491379

AST
52,370 52,200 01:44,570 120,27
51 51
77 COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
1994 - CEAP
491897

CAT
51,390 53,110 01:44,500 119,60
999999 999999
76 CIEUTAT -, PIERRE
6190093 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
40 FERRE -, POL
20390 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
91 PUERTO CASALS, RAFAEL
1995 - CANMC
491999

0,00DNF1
23 23
19 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 47,560 48,490 01:36,050 39,58
999999 999999
111 CALDERON BERTRAN, ROBERT
1995 - GEIEG
492030

CAT
0,00DNF2
32 32
58 MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
1993 - LMCE
491791

CAT
49,810 49,970 01:39,780 74,91
999999 999999
88 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

CAT
0,00DNS1
53 53
64 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

52,080 52,510 01:44,590 120,46
31 31
44 PONS DOSTA, SERGI
1992 - LMCE
491637

49,360 50,410 01:39,770 74,81
999999 999999
116 QUINGLES OLIVA, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
492000

0,00DNS1
67 67
114 CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
491996

54,770 55,010 01:49,780 169,61
44 44
112 ZAMORA -, Tomas
20021 51,130 50,990 01:42,120 97,07
74 74
92 RIU MARTINEZ, XAVIER
1995 - LMCE
491993

CAT
57,000 57,090 01:54,090 210,42
34 34
52 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
49,400 50,600 01:40,000 76,99