Código
AL 07/-11-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
62 62
106 VERDIER -, Adrien
194759 82,660 76,650 02:39,310 100,72
94 94
139 BALCELLS MARCH, ALBERT
1995 - CEAC
492017

CAT
96,820 85,900 03:02,720 243,37
73 73
91 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

CAT
85,360 78,320 02:43,680 127,35
999999 999999
22 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
0,00DNF2
13 13
13 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
77,180 70,470 02:27,650 29,67
69 69
120 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
83,880 78,470 02:42,350 119,25
76 76
105 JUNCADELLA JOANIQUET, ALEJANDRO
1994 - LMCE
491881

CAT
85,330 79,340 02:44,670 133,38
44 44
50 CIERCO -, ALEX
20361 AND 79,730 74,780 02:34,510 71,47
25 25
49 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
78,490 71,410 02:29,900 43,38
999999 999999
6 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992 - CEAP
491630

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
0,00DNF1
92 92
132 POLO -, ALVARO
6531187 USA 91,930 86,460 02:58,390 216,98
999999 999999
135 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 PIZZINI -, ANDREA
690543 ITA 0,00DNF1
1 1
7 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
73,580 69,200 02:22,780 0,00
23 23
39 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
77,350 72,300 02:29,650 41,86
28 28
34 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
78,820 72,310 02:31,130 50,88
86 86
113 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
87,380 82,370 02:49,750 164,34
2 2
2 PALLAS -, Artur
20359 74,710 68,900 02:23,610 5,06
3 3
1 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
74,420 69,980 02:24,400 9,87
20 20
31 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 77,100 72,130 02:29,230 39,30
74 74
111 ROUZOUL -, BASTIEN
194808 FRA 85,500 78,360 02:43,860 128,45
32 32
18 ARNAUDUC -, Benjamin
194481 FRANCIA 78,470 73,630 02:32,100 56,79
999999 999999
66 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
95 ABELLA -, CANTIN
6190027 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
1993 - LMCE
491894

CAT
0,00DNF2
33 33
48 PLANA MECATI, CARLOS
1992 - CANMC
491640

CAT
79,040 73,190 02:32,230 57,58
999999 999999
108 RAYNAUD -, CHARLES
194806 FRA 0,00DNF1
67 67
116 ENDROS -, CHRISTIAN
20387 84,170 77,750 02:41,920 116,63
72 72
121 DELOURME -, CLEMENT
6190123 FRA 85,010 78,620 02:43,630 127,05
8 8
3 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
75,050 70,970 02:26,020 19,74
52 52
65 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
81,200 76,220 02:37,420 89,21
18 18
37 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
77,320 70,990 02:28,310 33,70
48 48
85 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 80,420 75,750 02:36,170 81,59
9 9
15 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
76,040 70,270 02:26,310 21,51
4 4
10 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
74,670 70,090 02:24,760 12,06
71 71
99 FOVED JOHE, EDUARD
1993 - CANMC
491802

CAT
85,040 77,970 02:43,010 123,27
68 68
125 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
83,640 78,580 02:42,220 118,45
999999 999999
26 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
130 COLEMAN -, ELLIOT
194907 FRA 0,00DNF1
31 31
54 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 79,170 72,570 02:31,740 54,60
999999 999999
5 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

CAT
0,00DNF2
51 51
84 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
80,510 76,520 02:37,030 86,83
24 24
42 TREMAIONE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 77,760 72,120 02:29,880 43,26
40 40
92 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
80,610 73,800 02:34,410 70,86
5 5
8 HUERTAS -, FERRAN
20358 AND 75,740 69,730 02:25,470 16,39
12 12
29 MENENDEZ -, Francesc
20353 76,540 70,940 02:27,480 28,64
999999 999999
77 CASAS MON, FRANCESC
1994 - MLEC
491851

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
0,00DNF1
59 59
72 CASTANY -, GABRIEL
194959 FRA 81,380 77,490 02:38,870 98,04
41 41
61 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
80,320 74,110 02:34,430 70,99
19 19
30 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 77,810 71,050 02:28,860 37,05
36 36
76 MATEU SALARICH, GENIS
1992 - LMCE
491636

CAT
79,810 73,240 02:33,050 62,58
84 84
101 MANYOSES CLOP, GERARD
1992 - SOL
491811

CAT
87,240 81,150 02:48,390 156,05
999999 999999
25 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
0,00DNF1
46 46
51 CASAL -, Guillem
20389 80,540 74,880 02:35,420 77,02
999999 999999
115 PLANA -, GUILLEM
20375 AND 0,00DNF1
93 93
126 LERHENANE -, Hamza
790017 94,680 85,700 03:00,380 229,11
95 95
129 RKIOUI -, HAMZA
790020 MAR 94,240 88,900 03:03,140 245,93
999999 999999
122 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
0,00DNQ1
27 27
36 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
77,990 72,380 02:30,370 46,25
999999 999999
83 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
0,00DNF1
45 45
82 ASPIUNZA ELIZALDE, IÑAKI
1991 - ZABA
491444

VAS
80,030 74,560 02:34,590 71,96
999999 999999
41 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
0,00DNF1
88 88
114 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
89,480 82,890 02:52,370 180,30
999999 999999
107 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
0,00DNF1
97 97
131 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
99,020 90,360 03:09,380 283,95
47 47
59 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
81,050 74,890 02:35,940 80,19
999999 999999
80 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
0,00DNF1
26 26
33 FERRER -, JEREMIE
194911 78,770 71,520 02:30,290 45,76
999999 999999
44 NADALUTTI -, Jeremy
194230 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
90 90
103 GARCIA -, JEROME
194293 FRA 84,850 89,840 02:54,690 194,44
63 63
79 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
82,680 76,770 02:39,450 101,58
11 11
46 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
76,390 70,920 02:27,310 27,60
78 78
117 MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491954

CAT
85,720 79,560 02:45,280 137,10
55 55
69 MORENO COLILLES, JOAN Mr
1993 - SOL
491793

CAT
80,780 77,100 02:37,880 92,01
999999 999999
14 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
0,00DNF2
53 53
98 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
81,250 76,180 02:37,430 89,27
66 66
88 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 83,600 78,100 02:41,700 115,29
999999 999999
71 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
0,00DNF2
29 29
24 TROGUET -, Jordi
20380 78,650 72,820 02:31,470 52,95
14 14
28 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
77,340 70,370 02:27,710 30,04
7 7
35 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
75,460 70,150 02:25,610 17,24
34 34
52 ORIOL SEGURA, JOSEP
1992 - CANMC
491696

CAT
79,030 73,380 02:32,410 58,68
999999 999999
138 SENDZUL -, JOSHUA
570016 RSA 0,00DNF1
65 65
74 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

CAT
83,380 76,780 02:40,160 105,90
15 15
17 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
76,130 71,650 02:27,780 30,47
999999 999999
102 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
81 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
75 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 HEINZ -, Leo
194746 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
40 VIGIER -, LEO
194492 FRA 0,00DNF1
83 83
128 THOMAS -, LUCAS
6190039 FRA 87,040 80,310 02:47,350 149,71
21 21
45 ZINNATO -, LUCAS
6190098 FRA 77,780 71,580 02:29,360 40,09
85 85
123 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
86,790 82,740 02:49,530 163,00
999999 999999
93 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF2
10 10
12 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

CAT
76,400 70,230 02:26,630 23,46
999999 999999
136 ANGOLOTTI PRIDA, LUIS G
1986 - NOROE
491080

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 NICOLAS -, MARC
20374 AND 0,00DNQ2
42 42
60 VILADOMAT -, MARC
20364 AND 80,110 74,370 02:34,480 71,29
77 77
150 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

CAT
86,360 78,420 02:44,780 134,05
75 75
119 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
86,020 78,240 02:44,260 130,88
49 49
97 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
81,060 75,320 02:36,380 82,87
999999 999999
68 BENEZECH -, MAXENCE
194247 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
17 17
55 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
77,850 70,450 02:28,300 33,63
999999 999999
118 GARCIA -, MIQUEL
20362 AND 0,00DNF1
89 89
62 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
96,540 75,920 02:52,460 180,85
6 6
16 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
75,150 70,350 02:25,500 16,57
87 87
109 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
85,790 84,110 02:49,900 165,25
999999 999999
4 FORNES -, Nicolas
194706 0,00DNF1
80 80
104 FERRER -, NICOLAS
194912 FRA 87,620 78,430 02:46,050 141,79
16 16
23 SARREMEJANE -, NICOLAS
194385 FRANCIA 76,780 71,220 02:28,000 31,81
82 82
96 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
86,790 80,140 02:46,930 147,15
30 30
43 SEVILLA TRULLOS, NICOLAS
1992 - TECALP
491655

MAD
78,530 73,090 02:31,620 53,86
999999 999999
32 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
0,00DNF1
81 81
127 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

CAT
85,730 80,740 02:46,470 144,35
64 64
86 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

CAT
82,480 77,330 02:39,810 103,77
60 60
87 HERNANDEZ -, pablo
30315 82,230 76,770 02:39,000 98,83
999999 999999
100 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
0,00DNF1
50 50
89 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
81,490 75,160 02:36,650 84,51
54 54
58 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
81,750 75,880 02:37,630 90,49
96 96
137 CASCAN SAURAS, PABLO
1994 - MAYEN
491974

ARA
94,410 90,080 03:04,490 254,15
91 91
133 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
91,070 84,280 02:55,350 198,46
999999 999999
124 ADELL GARCIA, PAU
1995 - CAEI
492020

CAT
0,00DNF2
79 79
112 COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
1994 - CEAP
491897

CAT
85,750 79,720 02:45,470 138,26
999999 999999
110 CIEUTAT -, PIERRE
6190093 0,00DNF2
39 39
53 FERRE -, POL
20390 AND 80,730 73,490 02:34,220 69,71
38 38
38 DUCOS -, Quentin
194705 79,750 74,140 02:33,890 67,70
22 22
27 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 77,670 71,930 02:29,600 41,56
57 57
78 MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
1993 - LMCE
491791

CAT
81,670 76,920 02:38,590 96,33
61 61
64 LOPEZ -, ROMAIN
20360 AND 81,230 77,990 02:39,220 100,17
999999 999999
90 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

CAT
0,00DNF1
35 35
47 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 79,060 73,560 02:32,620 59,96
56 56
56 PONS DOSTA, SERGI
1992 - LMCE
491637

CAT
82,680 75,730 02:38,410 95,24
70 70
94 LECHEN -, SIMON
194913 FRA 85,140 77,830 02:42,970 123,02
43 43
67 MAUREL -, VICTOR
194711 FRA 80,350 74,140 02:34,490 71,35
37 37
73 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
80,170 73,570 02:33,740 66,78
58 58
70 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
81,090 77,710 02:38,800 97,61
98 98
134 AOUICH -, Yassine
790022 99,910 90,240 03:10,150 288,64