Código
AL 07/-11-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
51 51
109 VERDIER -, Adrien
194759 75,700 70,930 02:26,630 124,77
89 89
92 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

CAT
77,860 74,250 02:32,110 113,18
18 18
22 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
71,470 67,900 02:19,370 30,83
23 23
3 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
71,340 68,570 02:19,910 34,32
84 84
123 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
76,600 74,550 02:31,150 106,97
999999 999999
108 JUNCADELLA JOANIQUET, ALEJANDRO
1994 - LMCE
491881

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 CIERCO -, ALEX
20361 AND 0,00DNF1
77 77
50 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
80,590 69,520 02:30,110 100,25
10 10
1 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992 - CEAP
491630

CAT
70,020 68,440 02:18,460 24,95
3 3
20 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
70,110 66,700 02:16,810 14,28
109 109
137 POLO -, ALVARO
6531187 USA 86,010 81,330 02:47,340 258,76
30 30
21 PIZZINI -, ANDREA
690543 ITA 72,700 68,360 02:21,060 88,74
2 2
6 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
67,750 66,850 02:14,600 0,00
999999 999999
39 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
0,00DNF2
34 34
34 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
72,870 70,150 02:23,020 54,42
104 104
116 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
81,740 78,600 02:40,340 166,37
1 1
5 PALLAS -, Artur
20359 67,860 66,610 02:14,470 46,10
999999 999999
14 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
31 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 0,00DNF1
95 95
114 ROUZOUL -, BASTIEN
194808 FRA 79,230 75,310 02:34,540 175,95
42 42
18 ARNAUDUC -, Benjamin
194481 FRANCIA 74,860 69,900 02:24,760 112,67
73 73
66 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
76,460 73,200 02:29,660 97,34
62 62
96 ABELLA -, CANTIN
6190027 FRA 76,380 72,020 02:28,400 136,22
20 20
19 DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
1993 - LMCE
491894

CAT
71,370 68,320 02:19,690 32,90
35 35
49 PLANA MECATI, CARLOS
1992 - CANMC
491640

CAT
73,620 69,840 02:23,460 57,27
999999 999999
111 RAYNAUD -, CHARLES
194806 FRA 0,00DNF1
86 86
119 ENDROS -, CHRISTIAN
20387 77,570 74,400 02:31,970 159,32
11 11
9 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
70,690 67,850 02:18,540 25,47
66 66
65 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
75,840 73,220 02:29,060 93,46
26 26
37 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
71,640 68,640 02:20,280 36,71
49 49
85 ROUS -, David
20190 AND 74,280 72,070 02:26,350 122,96
12 12
15 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
69,830 68,820 02:18,650 26,18
6 6
4 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
69,540 67,650 02:17,190 16,74
92 92
101 FOVED JOHE, EDUARD
1993 - CANMC
491802

CAT
76,830 76,670 02:33,500 122,16
83 83
128 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

CAT
77,520 73,230 02:30,750 104,39
9 9
26 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
69,980 67,880 02:17,860 21,07
4 4
10 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
69,590 67,340 02:16,930 15,06
66 66
136 COLEMAN -, ELLIOT
194907 FRA 75,300 73,760 02:29,060 140,50
38 38
55 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 72,640 70,950 02:23,590 105,10
7 7
11 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

CAT
70,040 67,160 02:17,200 16,81
65 65
84 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
76,300 72,630 02:28,930 92,62
19 19
42 TREMAIONE -, FAUSTO
194748 FRA 70,940 68,570 02:19,510 78,71
999999 999999
93 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 HUERTAS -, FERRAN
20358 AND 0,00DNQ2
17 17
29 MENENDEZ -, Francesc
20353 71,660 67,560 02:19,220 76,83
56 56
77 CASAS MON, FRANCESC
1994 - MLEC
491851

CAT
74,520 72,640 02:27,160 81,18
999999 999999
2 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
72 CASTANY -, GABRIEL
194959 FRA 0,00DNF2
41 41
62 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
73,750 70,680 02:24,430 63,54
32 32
30 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 72,280 69,460 02:21,740 93,14
36 36
76 MATEU SALARICH, GENIS
1992 - LMCE
491636

CAT
73,090 70,390 02:23,480 57,40
999999 999999
103 MANYOSES CLOP, GERARD
1992 - SOL
491811

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
0,00DNF2
40 40
52 CASAL -, Guillem
20389 72,820 71,160 02:23,980 107,63
80 80
118 PLANA -, GUILLEM
20375 AND 77,310 73,180 02:30,490 149,75
107 107
131 LERHENANE -, Hamza
790017 84,990 81,080 02:46,070 250,55
111 111
135 RKIOUI -, HAMZA
790020 MAR 88,400 84,970 02:53,370 297,78
69 69
124 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

CAT
75,830 73,370 02:29,200 94,37
28 28
36 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
71,950 68,460 02:20,410 37,55
103 103
127 VILA MILA, IGNASI
1994 - CANMC
491885

CAT
83,540 75,310 02:38,850 156,74
88 88
83 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
77,500 74,560 02:32,060 112,85
44 44
82 ASPIUNZA ELIZALDE, IÑAKI
1991 - ZABA
491444

VAS
73,830 71,190 02:25,020 67,35
999999 999999
41 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
0,00DNS1
108 108
117 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, J MANUEL
1971 - CONTY
491201

CYL
83,820 82,600 02:46,420 205,67
999999 999999
110 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
0,00DNF1
112 112
145 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
88,940 86,520 02:55,460 264,10
58 58
60 MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA, JAVIER
1990 - ESQNV
491377

NAV
74,550 73,050 02:27,600 84,03
999999 999999
80 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
0,00DNF2
29 29
33 FERRER -, JEREMIE
194911 72,710 68,030 02:20,740 86,67
43 43
44 NADALUTTI -, Jeremy
194230 FRANCIA 74,320 70,640 02:24,960 113,97
87 87
105 GARCIA -, JEROME
194293 FRA 77,090 74,900 02:31,990 159,45
71 71
79 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
76,740 72,730 02:29,470 96,11
16 16
47 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
70,500 68,510 02:19,010 28,50
99 99
120 MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491954

CAT
79,350 77,160 02:36,510 141,62
68 68
69 MORENO COLILLES, JOAN Mr
1993 - SOL
491793

CAT
76,050 73,130 02:29,180 94,24
999999 999999
7 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
0,00DNF1
45 45
100 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
74,160 71,020 02:25,180 68,38
91 91
88 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 78,690 74,790 02:33,480 169,09
97 97
71 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
79,170 76,590 02:35,760 136,77
999999 999999
24 TROGUET -, Jordi
20380 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
138 CARCHAT -, JORDI
20099 ANDORRA 0,00DNS1
13 13
28 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
70,060 68,600 02:18,660 26,24
8 8
35 PUJOL FERRER, JOSEP
1988 - LMCE
491160

CAT
70,240 67,290 02:17,530 18,94
999999 999999
53 ORIOL SEGURA, JOSEP
1992 - CANMC
491696

CAT
0,00DNF1
85 85
140 SENDZUL -, JOSHUA
570016 RSA 79,000 72,930 02:31,930 159,06
14 14
17 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
71,050 67,620 02:18,670 26,31
101 101
104 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
80,780 76,730 02:37,510 148,08
70 70
81 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
76,170 73,180 02:29,350 95,34
59 59
75 OTXOA ALBERDI, KEPA
1988 - ESQNV
491203

NAV
76,120 71,820 02:27,940 86,22
55 55
64 HEINZ -, Leo
194746 75,030 71,900 02:26,930 126,71
47 47
40 VIGIER -, LEO
194492 FRA 74,850 71,010 02:25,860 119,79
100 100
134 THOMAS -, LUCAS
6190039 FRA 80,240 77,010 02:37,250 193,48
27 27
46 ZINNATO -, LUCAS
6190098 FRA 71,900 68,470 02:20,370 84,27
105 105
125 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
81,670 81,060 02:42,730 181,82
61 61
94 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
75,730 72,440 02:28,170 87,71
22 22
13 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

CAT
71,380 68,400 02:19,780 33,48
63 63
58 NICOLAS -, MARC
20374 AND 75,860 72,790 02:28,650 137,84
39 39
61 VILADOMAT -, MARC
20364 AND 73,620 70,120 02:23,740 106,08
94 94
107 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

CAT
78,230 75,790 02:34,020 125,52
90 90
122 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
77,700 75,050 02:32,750 117,31
60 60
98 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
75,450 72,690 02:28,140 87,52
999999 999999
68 BENEZECH -, MAXENCE
194247 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
21 21
99 GRAVES -, MICKAEL
192991 FRANCIA 71,560 68,150 02:19,710 80,00
33 33
56 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
72,470 70,430 02:22,900 53,65
999999 999999
121 GARCIA -, MIQUEL
20362 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
16 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
69,720 67,310 02:17,030 15,71
93 93
112 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
77,900 76,040 02:33,940 125,01
15 15
8 FORNES -, Nicolas
194706 71,860 67,030 02:18,890 74,70
82 82
106 FERRER -, NICOLAS
194912 FRA 77,170 73,430 02:30,600 150,46
25 25
23 SARREMEJANE -, NICOLAS
194385 FRANCIA 71,850 68,290 02:20,140 82,78
96 96
97 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
79,140 76,250 02:35,390 134,38
999999 999999
43 SEVILLA TRULLOS, NICOLAS
1992 - TECALP
491655

MAD
0,00DNS1
24 24
32 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
71,490 68,590 02:20,080 35,42
78 78
149 MARTINEZ MAÑAS, ORIOL
1986 - C.E.T
491065

CAT
77,160 72,980 02:30,140 100,44
102 102
133 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

CAT
80,640 77,300 02:37,940 150,86
75 75
86 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

CAT
76,170 73,840 02:30,010 99,60
72 72
87 HERNANDEZ -, pablo
30315 76,090 73,450 02:29,540 143,60
74 74
102 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
76,340 73,510 02:29,850 98,57
75 75
89 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
76,220 73,790 02:30,010 99,60
64 64
59 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
75,590 73,280 02:28,870 92,24
110 110
146 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
85,950 83,030 02:48,980 222,22
113 113
126 ADELL GARCIA, PAU
1995 - CAEI
492020

CAT
83,490 100,840 03:04,330 321,43
999999 999999
115 COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
1994 - CEAP
491897

CAT
0,00DNF2
81 81
113 CIEUTAT -, PIERRE
6190093 77,200 73,310 02:30,510 149,88
37 37
54 FERRE -, POL
20390 AND 73,450 70,060 02:23,510 104,59
999999 999999
38 DUCOS -, Quentin
194705 0,00DNF1
106 106
132 PUERTO CASALS, RAFAEL
1995 - CANMC
491999

CAT
82,560 81,190 02:43,750 188,41
31 31
27 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 72,800 68,730 02:21,530 91,78
79 79
78 MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
1993 - LMCE
491791

CAT
76,110 74,090 02:30,200 100,83
98 98
129 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

CAT
80,180 76,270 02:36,450 141,23
57 57
90 LOPEZ -, ROMAIN
20360 AND 74,570 73,000 02:27,570 130,85
50 50
91 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

CAT
74,630 71,890 02:26,520 77,05
46 46
48 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 73,610 71,590 02:25,200 115,52
53 53
57 PONS DOSTA, SERGI
1992 - LMCE
491637

CAT
73,840 72,850 02:26,690 78,14
999999 999999
95 LECHEN -, SIMON
194913 FRA 0,00DNF1
48 48
67 MAUREL -, VICTOR
194711 FRA 74,160 71,930 02:26,090 121,28
52 52
73 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
74,670 71,980 02:26,650 77,89
54 54
70 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
74,530 72,190 02:26,720 78,34
999999 999999
139 AOUICH -, Yassine
790022 0,00DNF2