Código
AL 01/-11-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
41 41
82 ,
1920
0

77,760 86,760 02:44,520 246,66
999999 999999
67 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
59 ZABALA ORIVE, AITOR
1994 - TECALP
491907

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
8 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
0,00DNF2
14 14
75 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
64,550 61,090 02:05,640 44,21
999999 999999
1 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992
491630

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
3 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
89 POLO -, ALVARO
6531187 USA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
1992 - AMSTD
491714

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
101 PIZZINI -, ANDREA
690543 ITA 0,00DNF2
26 26
30 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

67,330 65,600 02:12,930 82,17
3 3
12 PUIG -, ARNAU
20386 AND 61,820 58,250 02:00,070 73,44
999999 999999
17 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

0,00DNF2
7 7
20 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

61,230 59,950 02:01,180 20,98
17 17
37 ESTEVE -, Axel
20378 64,750 62,560 02:07,310 111,14
999999 999999
6 GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
1992 - PILAR
2529427

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
56 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
0,00DNF2
5 5
2 DANEL GUIXE, CARLES
1993 - LMCE
491894

61,590 59,500 02:01,090 20,52
42 42
90 SERRA MARIMON, CARLES
1995 - CANMC
492001

83,230 83,070 02:46,300 255,92
46 46
83 DELOURME -, CLEMENT
6190123 FRA 90,220 85,110 02:55,330 361,18
24 24
32 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

67,920 64,350 02:12,270 78,73
25 25
50 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

68,210 64,200 02:12,410 79,46
999999 999999
9 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
0,00DNQ1
45 45
95 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

95,340 78,130 02:53,470 293,26
999999 999999
13 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
47 FOVED JOHE, EDUARD
1993 - CANMC
491802

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
60 RABAT RIBA, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491789

0,00DNQ2
27 27
16 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

68,740 66,120 02:14,860 92,22
999999 999999
34 PARENT -, EMERIC
6190036 FRA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
98 BERTRAN FERNANDEZ, ENRIC
1994 - MEGA
491935

0,00DNF1
4 4
5 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

61,460 59,580 02:01,040 20,26
21 21
84 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

67,500 63,610 02:11,110 72,69
999999 999999
64 PERIS ESPINO, FERNANDO
1993
491899

0,00DNF2
2 2
15 HUERTAS -, FERRAN
20358 AND 60,400 57,820 01:58,220 63,81
29 29
76 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
70,350 67,750 02:18,100 109,09
999999 999999
36 CASAS MON, FRANCESC
1994 - MLEC
491851

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
74 BARIOS -, GABRIEL
20394 AND 63,010 59,530 02:02,540 86,31
28 28
24 NAUD -, Gautier
194713 71,480 65,270 02:16,750 160,30
999999 999999
61 MANYOSES CLOP, GERARD
1992 - SOL
491811

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
66 HERNANDEZ PUIG, GERARD
1995 - CANMC
491998

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
77 CASAL -, Gillermo
20389 0,00DNF1
9 9
14 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
63,350 59,990 02:03,340 32,23
999999 999999
69 ANGLADA TALLO, GUILLEM
1995 - GRAN
491956

0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
63 NESWEDA TOBIA, IGNACIO
1994 - GRANU
491895

0,00DNF2
19 19
18 MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
1994 - AMSTD
491886

MAD
66,620 62,530 02:09,150 62,48
999999 999999
48 VILA MILA, IGNASI
1994 - CANMC
491885

0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
42 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
46 ASPIUNZA ELIZALDE, IÑAKI
1991 - ZABA
491444

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
19 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
0,00DNF2
38 38
73 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
77,230 74,700 02:31,930 181,10
999999 999999
54 MISSE -, JAN
20379 AND 0,00DNF1
44 44
91 SOUCHEIRON ROVIRA, JAVIER
1995
492007

88,030 85,180 02:53,210 291,90
16 16
44 ANDRIEU -, Jean Mathieu
6190113 64,460 62,400 02:06,860 108,80
999999 999999
27 FERRER -, JEREMIE
194911 0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
86 VERDU -, JOAN
20398 AND 0,00DNF2
12 12
80 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

64,430 61,080 02:05,510 43,53
40 40
85 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

83,370 74,990 02:38,360 214,58
32 32
39 MORENO COLILLES, JOAN Mr
1993 - SOL
491793

72,500 69,870 02:22,370 131,32
1 1
7 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

60,000 57,150 01:57,150 0,00
30 30
92 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

71,560 69,010 02:20,570 121,95
20 20
26 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

67,690 63,260 02:10,950 71,86
999999 999999
57 TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
1994 - LMCE
491882

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
94 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
20388 AND 0,00DNF2
31 31
49 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

72,600 68,890 02:21,490 126,74
6 6
4 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
62,080 59,030 02:01,110 20,62
999999 999999
43 FRAYSSE -, JULIEN
194799 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
45 HEINZ -, Leo
194746 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
35 ZINNATO -, LUCAS
6190098 FRA 0,00DNF2
43 43
72 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

97,900 74,740 02:52,640 288,94
999999 999999
100 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
23 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
78 CASTELLS GUELL, MARC
1995 - CANMC
491997

0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
55 OLIVA VILARASAU, MARC
1992 - GRAN
491715

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
52 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

0,00DNF1
18 18
29 GARCIA ZABALZA, MARTIN
1994 - CEVA
491857

65,300 62,500 02:07,800 55,45
15 15
28 BENEZECH -, MAXENCE
194247 FRANCIA 64,940 61,610 02:06,550 107,19
999999 999999
41 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

0,00DNF2
999999 999999
62 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
40 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

0,00DNF1
35 35
58 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

74,990 73,620 02:28,610 163,81
999999 999999
10 FORNES -, Nicolas
194706 0,00DNF1
34 34
53 FERRER -, NICOLAS
194912 FRA 72,580 72,180 02:24,760 202,01
13 13
38 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

63,610 61,920 02:05,530 43,63
999999 999999
71 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

0,00DNF2
23 23
70 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
66,570 64,950 02:11,520 74,82
22 22
25 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
66,890 64,300 02:11,190 73,11
47 47
81 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492008

90,870 90,460 03:01,330 334,19
999999 999999
99 ADELL GARCIA, PAU
1995 - CAEI
492020

0,00DNQ1
36 36
68 MOLAS ROCA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492009

76,500 74,280 02:30,780 175,11
999999 999999
51 COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
1994 - CEAP
491897

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
22 CASAS MON, PERE
1991 - MLEC
491586

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
87 FERRE -, POL
20390 AND 64,740 60,380 02:05,120 99,74
999999 999999
33 DUCOS -, Quentin
194705 0,00DNF2
10 10
79 SOLSONA -, ROBERT
20392 AND 62,890 60,630 02:03,520 91,41
999999 999999
65 MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
1993 - LMCE
491791

0,00DNF2
37 37
97 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

76,760 74,090 02:30,850 175,48
33 33
88 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

73,630 71,120 02:24,750 143,71
999999 999999
31 PONS DOSTA, SERGI
1992 - LMCE
491637

0,00DNF1
999999 999999
93 QUINGLES OLIVA, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
492000

0,00DNF1
39 39
96 CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
491996

82,010 74,200 02:36,210 203,39