Código
16 A 10 2-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SK
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
3 56 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
CAT
LMCE 52,730 34,490 01:27,220 15,24
49 491983
VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
16/03/1995
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
31 492112
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
24/02/1995
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF1
12 70 492063
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
27/01/1996
NAV
ESQNV 56,580 33,710 01:30,290 59,49
5 492055
RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
08/08/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
1 86 491957
PONS DOSTA, ALEX
07/07/1995
CAT
LMCE 52,850 33,170 01:26,020 -2,06
34 35 492088
PONT GRAU, ALEX
05/06/1996
CAT
CANMC 59,510 35,690 01:35,200 130,27
77 492059
PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
13/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ2
9 60 492004
BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
15/12/1995
CAT
CEVA 54,670 34,820 01:29,490 47,96
70 40 793381
POLO DE LA PEÑA, ALVARO
30/05/1995
MAD
TECALP 67,350 38,830 01:46,180 288,55
7 492002
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
27/08/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
41 67 492129
GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
12/11/1996
ARA
MAYEN 58,890 37,420 01:36,310 146,27
66 82 492109
MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
06/01/1996
AST
TORRE 63,130 39,640 01:42,770 239,40
20 24 492073
MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
09/03/1996
CAT
SOL 58,160 34,320 01:32,480 91,06
53 492102
FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
24/04/1996
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNQ2
59 90 491988
DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
18/11/1995
CAB
SIDEN 65,450 36,030 01:41,480 220,80
36 91 491978
SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
27/06/1995
MAD
AMSTD 58,970 36,270 01:35,240 130,85
58 94 491975
MARTI CAPARROS, DAVID
21/11/1995
ARA
MAYEN 62,300 38,980 01:41,280 217,92
57 80 492018
MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
11/06/1995
CAT
CEAC 61,290 39,090 01:40,380 204,94
24 65 491994
SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
14/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 57,360 35,670 01:33,030 98,99
13 75 492058
SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
01/08/1996
CAT
GRANU 55,400 34,900 01:30,300 96,00
69 27 492133
GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
07/07/1996
CYL
LEITR 64,800 40,820 01:45,620 280,48
69 492042
VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
28/07/1995
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
16 8 491964
EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
21/02/1995
ANZ
NEVAD 55,960 35,350 01:31,310 74,20
7 43 492014
COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
13/06/1995
CAT
AISC 54,180 33,960 01:28,140 28,50
23 17 492070
CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
02/07/1996
ANZ
SCG 55,990 36,880 01:32,870 96,68
17 79 492015
CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
14/09/1995
CAT
MLEC 56,520 35,310 01:31,830 81,69
4 74 491955
GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
29/08/1995
CAT
CAEI 54,210 33,470 01:27,680 21,87
43 47 496152
CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
04/11/1995
MAD
PRO 60,220 36,310 01:36,530 149,44
19 491998
HERNANDEZ PUIG, GERARD
13/06/1995
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
33 93 13098
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, GONZALO
28/06/1996
CAT
CEVA 57,280 37,810 01:35,090 128,69
32 25 7491740
MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
15/02/1996
VAS
LVERD 58,910 36,030 01:34,940 126,52
37 92 11342
PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
22/08/1995
CAT
G.N.A 59,350 36,110 01:35,460 134,02
52 68 491956
ANGLADA TALLO, GUILLEM
27/04/1995
CAT
GRAN 60,980 37,550 01:38,530 178,27
73 26 7491704
LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
24/04/1996
CAT
CAEI 58,040 55,270 01:53,310 391,33
10 34 492064
GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
23/06/1996
CAT
LMCE 55,000 34,560 01:29,560 48,97
67 83 7491259
GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, HECTOR
19/09/1995
CAB
TAJAH 63,200 39,760 01:42,960 242,13
62 39 492086
GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
22/11/1995
ARA
CERLR 64,970 37,100 01:42,070 229,30
51 46 492110
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
11/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 61,990 36,380 01:38,370 175,97
2 59 492069
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
28/03/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 52,510 34,280 01:26,790 9,04
19 45 491958
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
22/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 58,580 33,720 01:32,300 88,47
8 73 492053
GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
17/06/1996
CAT
CEVA 54,070 34,360 01:28,430 32,68
54 78 6491663
SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
15/12/1996
ARA
MAYEN 61,030 38,370 01:39,400 190,82
34 16 11927
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
02/11/1996
NAV
ESQNV 59,720 35,480 01:35,200 130,27
72 10 492125
REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
02/01/1996
ARA
CERLR 68,460 40,550 01:49,010 329,35
72 492056
ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
24/05/1996
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
52 491980
RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
05/03/1995
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNF2
87 492126
ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
01/10/1996
CAT
E.E.C 0,00 DNF1
18 9 7111
CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
16/04/1995
NAV
ESQNV 56,150 36,110 01:32,260 87,89
50 81 492101
RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
29/12/1996
MAD
TECALP 62,310 35,990 01:38,300 174,96
63 13 492007
SOUCHEIRON ROVIRA, JAVIER
27/04/1995
CAT
CEAP 64,570 37,790 01:42,360 233,49
32 491963
CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
27/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
56 23 3492254
SAGUES ERROZ, JOAQUIN
30/01/1995
NAV
ESQNV 61,680 38,600 01:40,280 203,50
48 37 492051
SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
02/04/1996
CAT
CAEI 57,840 39,970 01:37,810 167,90
18 492003
PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
29/04/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
40 64 7491652
ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
20/02/1996
CAT
CEVA 58,990 36,940 01:35,930 140,80
65 1 7491864
BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
10/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN 63,950 38,590 01:42,540 236,08
57 491986
FERNANDEZ-TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
14/12/1995
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNF1
64 84 7492043
BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
22/09/1996
ARA
PANTI 64,030 38,390 01:42,420 234,35
38 63 491984
ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
29/06/1995
NAV
ESQNV 60,010 35,750 01:35,760 138,34
5 48 492135
JOHN BUEHLER, LUCA
20/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 53,540 34,230 01:27,770 23,17
21 3 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
CAT
MLEC 56,010 36,660 01:32,670 93,80
11 492013
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
10/11/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
61 492099
LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
20/08/1996
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
22 89 7491414
ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
31/03/1995
MAD
PILAR 56,770 36,010 01:32,780 95,39
46 2 491971
CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
16/11/1995
CYL
LEITR 60,400 36,980 01:37,380 161,70
31 12 492074
FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
08/08/1996
CAT
LMCE 58,990 35,780 01:34,770 124,07
55 54 491997
CASTELLS GUELL, MARC
12/06/1995
CAT
CANMC 64,100 35,440 01:39,540 192,83
50 492108
PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
07/03/1995
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF1
41 492068
SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
02/01/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 0,00 DNF1
71 36 491987
RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL
10/10/1995
CAB
SIDEN 68,540 39,670 01:48,210 317,81
27 44 492075
CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
24/02/1996
CAT
LMCE 58,490 35,240 01:33,730 109,08
60 33 1492522
BARBANY BOFILL, ORIOL
25/04/1995
CAT
CEMT 61,690 39,900 01:41,590 222,39
49 21 13040
VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
18/08/1995
CAT
LMCE 60,630 37,630 01:38,260 174,38
47 38 492077
PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
12/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 60,830 36,670 01:37,500 163,43
15 88 492012
ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
23/11/1995
VAS
EURSP 56,620 34,420 01:31,040 70,30
53 62 492033
FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
01/05/1995
AST
TORRE 62,000 36,630 01:38,630 179,72
28 20 492081
TEY PUGES, PEPE
04/04/1996
CAT
CANMC 58,460 35,690 01:34,150 115,14
42 4 492021
PLANAS FONT, POL
01/01/1995
CAT
CEAC 59,900 36,560 01:36,460 148,44
45 30 492054
PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
29/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 59,730 37,430 01:37,160 158,53
42 492080
ORIOL SEGURA, POL
25/11/1996
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ2
26 85 492097
VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
17/03/1996
ANZ
NEVAD 58,030 35,630 01:33,660 108,07
29 22 1493061
BINOCHE -, RENAUD
04/04/1995
ANZ
MONAC 58,290 36,140 01:34,430 119,17
39 55 492065
ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
05/12/1996
CAT
LMCE 58,860 37,030 01:35,890 140,22
30 6 491960
ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
19/11/1995
CAT
U.E.C 58,460 36,020 01:34,480 119,89
58 492123
BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
26/06/1996
CAT
CEAC 0,00 DNF1
25 66 491996
CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
26/12/1995
CAT
CANMC 57,650 35,690 01:33,340 103,46
28 491969
MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
08/10/1995
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
6 14 492057
PUIG PALLAS, TONI
14/09/1996
CAT
LMCE 55,120 32,940 01:28,060 27,35
44 76 2492631
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, VICTOR
16/03/1995
CAT
CEMT 58,810 38,290 01:37,100 157,66
68 71 491973
MARROQUIN ROMERO, VICTOR
27/07/1995
ARA
CERLR 64,920 39,750 01:44,670 266,78
11 15 492062
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
02/07/1996
CAT
LMCE 55,170 34,470 01:29,640 50,12
61 51 13459
RUEDA CASADO, XAVI
08/05/1996
CAT
BELLV 62,110 39,700 01:41,810 225,56
14 29 492061
GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
06/05/1995
CAT
CEVA 55,680 35,310 01:30,990 69,58