Código
16 A 10 2-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SK
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
56 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
52,730 34,490 01:27,220 15,24
999999 999999
49 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
31 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
1995 - TORRE
492112

AST
0,00DNF1
12 12
70 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
56,580 33,710 01:30,290 59,49
999999 999999
5 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
86 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
52,850 33,170 01:26,020 -2,06
34 34
35 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

CAT
59,510 35,690 01:35,200 130,27
999999 999999
77 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
0,00DNQ2
9 9
60 BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
1995 - CEVA
492004

CAT
54,670 34,820 01:29,490 47,96
70 70
40 POLO DE LA PEÑA, ALVARO
1995 - TECALP
793381

MAD
67,350 38,830 01:46,180 288,55
999999 999999
7 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
0,00DNF2
41 41
67 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
58,890 37,420 01:36,310 146,27
66 66
82 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
63,130 39,640 01:42,770 239,40
20 20
24 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
58,160 34,320 01:32,480 91,06
999999 999999
53 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
0,00DNQ2
59 59
90 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
65,450 36,030 01:41,480 220,80
36 36
91 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
58,970 36,270 01:35,240 130,85
58 58
94 MARTI CAPARROS, DAVID
1995 - MAYEN
491975

ARA
62,300 38,980 01:41,280 217,92
57 57
80 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
1995 - CEAC
492018

CAT
61,290 39,090 01:40,380 204,94
24 24
65 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

CAT
57,360 35,670 01:33,030 98,99
13 13
75 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
55,400 34,900 01:30,300 96,00
69 69
27 GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
1996 - LEITR
492133

CYL
64,800 40,820 01:45,620 280,48
999999 999999
69 VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
1995 - MAF
492042

CYL
0,00DNF1
16 16
8 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
55,960 35,350 01:31,310 74,20
7 7
43 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
54,180 33,960 01:28,140 28,50
23 23
17 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
55,990 36,880 01:32,870 96,68
17 17
79 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
56,520 35,310 01:31,830 81,69
4 4
74 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
54,210 33,470 01:27,680 21,87
43 43
47 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
1995 - PRO
496152

MAD
60,220 36,310 01:36,530 149,44
999999 999999
19 HERNANDEZ PUIG, GERARD
1995 - CANMC
491998

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
93 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, GONZALO
1996 - CEVA
13098

CAT
57,280 37,810 01:35,090 128,69
32 32
25 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
58,910 36,030 01:34,940 126,52
37 37
92 PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
1995 - G.N.A
11342

CAT
59,350 36,110 01:35,460 134,02
52 52
68 ANGLADA TALLO, GUILLEM
1995 - GRAN
491956

CAT
60,980 37,550 01:38,530 178,27
73 73
26 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
58,040 55,270 01:53,310 391,33
10 10
34 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
55,000 34,560 01:29,560 48,97
67 67
83 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, HECTOR
1995 - TAJAH
7491259

CAB
63,200 39,760 01:42,960 242,13
62 62
39 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
64,970 37,100 01:42,070 229,30
51 51
46 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
61,990 36,380 01:38,370 175,97
2 2
59 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
52,510 34,280 01:26,790 9,04
19 19
45 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
58,580 33,720 01:32,300 88,47
8 8
73 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
54,070 34,360 01:28,430 32,68
54 54
78 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
61,030 38,370 01:39,400 190,82
34 34
16 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
59,720 35,480 01:35,200 130,27
72 72
10 REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - CERLR
492125

ARA
68,460 40,550 01:49,010 329,35
999999 999999
72 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
52 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
87 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
9 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
56,150 36,110 01:32,260 87,89
50 50
81 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
62,310 35,990 01:38,300 174,96
63 63
13 SOUCHEIRON ROVIRA, JAVIER
1995 - CEAP
492007

CAT
64,570 37,790 01:42,360 233,49
999999 999999
32 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF1
56 56
23 SAGUES ERROZ, JOAQUIN
1995 - ESQNV
3492254

NAV
61,680 38,600 01:40,280 203,50
48 48
37 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
57,840 39,970 01:37,810 167,90
999999 999999
18 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
0,00DNF2
40 40
64 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
1996 - CEVA
7491652

CAT
58,990 36,940 01:35,930 140,80
65 65
1 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
1996 - MAYEN
7491864

ARA
63,950 38,590 01:42,540 236,08
999999 999999
57 FERNANDEZ-TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1995 - SIDEN
491986

CAB
0,00DNF1
64 64
84 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
64,030 38,390 01:42,420 234,35
38 38
63 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
60,010 35,750 01:35,760 138,34
5 5
48 JOHN BUEHLER, LUCA
1995 - LMCE
492135

CAT
53,540 34,230 01:27,770 23,17
21 21
3 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
56,010 36,660 01:32,670 93,80
999999 999999
11 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
61 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
0,00DNF1
22 22
89 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
56,770 36,010 01:32,780 95,39
46 46
2 CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1995 - LEITR
491971

CYL
60,400 36,980 01:37,380 161,70
31 31
12 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492074

CAT
58,990 35,780 01:34,770 124,07
55 55
54 CASTELLS GUELL, MARC
1995 - CANMC
491997

CAT
64,100 35,440 01:39,540 192,83
999999 999999
50 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
0,00DNF1
71 71
36 RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL
1995 - SIDEN
491987

CAB
68,540 39,670 01:48,210 317,81
27 27
44 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
58,490 35,240 01:33,730 109,08
60 60
33 BARBANY BOFILL, ORIOL
1995 - CEMT
1492522

CAT
61,690 39,900 01:41,590 222,39
49 49
21 VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
1995 - LMCE
13040

CAT
60,630 37,630 01:38,260 174,38
47 47
38 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
60,830 36,670 01:37,500 163,43
15 15
88 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
56,620 34,420 01:31,040 70,30
53 53
62 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
62,000 36,630 01:38,630 179,72
28 28
20 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
58,460 35,690 01:34,150 115,14
42 42
4 PLANAS FONT, POL
1995 - CEAC
492021

CAT
59,900 36,560 01:36,460 148,44
45 45
30 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
59,730 37,430 01:37,160 158,53
999999 999999
42 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

CAT
0,00DNQ2
26 26
85 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
58,030 35,630 01:33,660 108,07
29 29
22 BINOCHE -, RENAUD
1995 - MONAC
1493061

ANZ
58,290 36,140 01:34,430 119,17
39 39
55 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
58,860 37,030 01:35,890 140,22
30 30
6 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

CAT
58,460 36,020 01:34,480 119,89
999999 999999
58 BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
1996 - CEAC
492123

CAT
0,00DNF1
25 25
66 CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
491996

CAT
57,650 35,690 01:33,340 103,46
999999 999999
28 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
0,00DNF1
6 6
14 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
55,120 32,940 01:28,060 27,35
44 44
76 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, VICTOR
1995 - CEMT
2492631

CAT
58,810 38,290 01:37,100 157,66
68 68
71 MARROQUIN ROMERO, VICTOR
1995 - CERLR
491973

ARA
64,920 39,750 01:44,670 266,78
11 11
15 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
55,170 34,470 01:29,640 50,12
61 61
51 RUEDA CASADO, XAVI
1996 - BELLV
13459

CAT
62,110 39,700 01:41,810 225,56
14 14
29 GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
1995 - CEVA
492061

CAT
55,680 35,310 01:30,990 69,58