Código
16 A 10 2-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SK
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
60 60
14 GONZALEZ PINTEÑO, AIDA
1995 - LEITR
496158

CYL
69,700 40,900 01:50,600 310,70
6 6
78 LLOPIS OLMEDO, ALEJANDRA
1996 - CDINT
7491873

ANZ
58,240 36,610 01:34,850 88,59
50 50
76 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
63,700 41,270 01:44,970 231,30
36 36
19 SANCHEZ PASCUA, ALMA
1995 - CEVA
496183

CAT
65,180 37,940 01:43,120 205,21
25 25
47 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
63,440 36,890 01:40,330 165,87
999999 999999
50 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
0,00DNF1
24 24
36 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
62,410 36,800 01:39,210 150,07
26 26
46 MENDEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREA
1995 - PEC
496153

CYL
62,160 38,230 01:40,390 166,71
999999 999999
16 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
1996 - NOROE
496266

MAD
0,00DNF2
54 54
5 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
67,470 39,320 01:46,790 256,97
38 38
9 ETXARRI CABRE, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496230

CAT
65,320 38,110 01:43,430 209,58
27 27
25 GARCIA MERINO, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496231

CAT
63,710 37,790 01:41,500 182,37
48 48
2 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
70,980 33,590 01:44,570 225,66
22 22
43 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
4961759

CAT
59,430 39,410 01:38,840 144,85
58 58
29 MOLLER COLOMINAS, ARDIANA
1995 - CEAC
496196

CAT
69,130 38,770 01:47,900 272,62
999999 999999
28 RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
1995 - CEVA
496132

CAT
0,00DNF2
52 52
37 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
65,580 40,740 01:46,320 250,34
16 16
49 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
59,640 37,280 01:36,920 117,78
29 29
42 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, CARLA
1995 - GRAN
496178

CAT
63,910 38,070 01:41,980 189,13
5 5
13 GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
1995 - CAEI
496136

CAT
55,890 35,520 01:31,410 40,08
14 14
40 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
56,490 40,000 01:36,490 111,71
51 51
64 JIMENEZ DURAN, CLARA
1995 - CEAC
496194

CAT
67,290 38,790 01:46,080 246,95
62 62
79 DIAZ ALVAREZ, CLAUDIA
1995 - PJRES
496169

AST
70,350 42,270 01:52,620 339,18
3 3
72 VILANOVA BADOSA, CRISTINA
1995 - LMCE
496134

CAT
56,080 34,540 01:30,620 28,93
999999 999999
60 ROBREDO PIÑERA, CRISTINA
1995 - PRO
496166

MAD
0,00DNS1
30 30
56 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
66,130 36,300 01:42,430 195,48
10 10
1 SERRANO VERGARA, CRISTINA
1995 - C.E.T
496179

CAT
59,270 36,440 01:35,710 100,71
999999 999999
73 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, ELENA
1995 - SIDEN
496171

CAB
0,00DNQ2
43 43
51 MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
1996 - AMSTD
496254

MAD
65,190 38,890 01:44,080 218,75
45 45
55 APEZTEGUIA MORAGAS, ELENA
1996 - CANMC
496245

CAT
65,430 38,810 01:44,240 221,01
35 35
66 MENDEZ CALLEJA, EMMA
1995 - CAR
496131

CYL
66,030 37,060 01:43,090 204,79
999999 999999
58 LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
1995 - SIDEN
496217

CAB
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
71 FERNANDEZ SALMON, GEORGINA
1995 - MONAC
496145

ANZ
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
44 ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
1995 - TORRE
496211

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
33 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, IRATI
1995 - GRANU
496140

CAT
0,00DNQ2
42 42
53 PLANA MECATI, IRENE
1995 - CANMC
496181

CAT
64,620 39,190 01:43,810 214,94
61 61
18 NAVARRO LOPEZ, ITZIAR
1995 - CEAP
496184

CAT
72,270 38,990 01:51,260 320,00
999999 999999
38 TAULER LLUCH, JANA
1995 - CANMC
496182

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
1995 - TECALP
496189

MAD
0,00DNF1
41 41
61 MASVIDAL ANDREU, JULIA
1995 - CEAC
496195

CAT
64,840 38,930 01:43,770 214,38
64 64
62 CASTELLVI BERINI, JULIA
1995 - ELIT
496251

CAT
61,030 60,300 02:01,330 462,01
1 1
12 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
53,780 34,150 01:27,930 -9,00
57 57
22 BLANCHER OLIU, LAIA
1995 - CEAC
496193

CAT
68,150 39,410 01:47,560 267,82
49 49
11 OLIVA VILARASAU, LAIA
1995 - GRANU
496149

CAT
65,380 39,310 01:44,690 227,35
18 18
32 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
61,530 36,300 01:37,830 130,61
59 59
23 GORINA CARETA, LAURA
1995 - CANMC
7491078

CAT
69,870 38,680 01:48,550 281,79
15 15
59 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
59,550 37,210 01:36,760 115,52
17 17
57 CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
1995 - GRANU
496141

CAT
60,640 36,740 01:37,380 124,27
33 33
31 GARMENDIA GONZALEZ, LEIRE
1995 - CEVA
7490986

CAT
63,880 38,980 01:42,860 201,54
53 53
10 RODRIGUEZ ARIAS, LEYRE
1995 - LEITR
496160

CYL
67,620 38,910 01:46,530 253,30
39 39
24 FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
1996 - CERLR
496248

ARA
63,930 39,630 01:43,560 211,42
40 40
39 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
63,590 40,150 01:43,740 213,95
47 47
17 ESTEFANELL ALOS, MARIA
1996 - PILAR
496228

MAD
64,030 40,270 01:44,300 221,85
12 12
77 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
59,240 36,700 01:35,940 103,96
999999 999999
4 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496243

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
74 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
0,00DNF1
31 31
15 VIDAL SOUCHEIRON, MARIA
1995 - LMCE
496133

CAT
61,590 40,960 01:42,550 197,17
21 21
48 DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496252

CAT
60,750 37,820 01:38,570 141,05
28 28
20 NESWEDA TOBIA, MARIA
1996 - GRANU
496241

CAT
62,520 39,410 01:41,930 188,43
55 55
41 BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
1996 - TECALP
496255

MAD
64,570 42,700 01:47,270 263,74
32 32
8 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
65,720 37,030 01:42,750 199,99
56 56
70 ISERTE MISSE, MARTA
1996 - CANMC
7491735

CAT
68,920 38,530 01:47,450 266,27
6 6
6 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
57,920 36,930 01:34,850 88,59
8 8
65 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
58,170 37,060 01:35,230 93,95
23 23
3 DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
1995 - SCOGE
496187

CAT
60,350 38,660 01:39,010 147,25
34 34
67 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
63,160 39,740 01:42,900 202,11
11 11
34 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
57,540 38,230 01:35,770 101,56
37 37
7 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
64,490 38,800 01:43,290 207,61
2 2
69 ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
1995 - CAEI
496135

CAT
53,960 34,550 01:28,510 -0,82
20 20
54 MUÑOZ RUIZ, PATRICIA
1996 - GLBRC
2530179

ANZ
60,650 37,680 01:38,330 137,66
999999 999999
68 ROJALS LOPEZ, PAULA
1995 - CEMT
14019

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
21 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
60,980 37,140 01:38,120 134,70
13 13
45 MORENO ESCOBAR, ROCIO
1996 - NAZAR
496226

ANZ
60,360 36,040 01:36,400 110,45
63 63
35 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, SALOME
1996 - CBZAM
7491743

GAL
77,090 43,470 02:00,560 451,15
4 4
30 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
56,980 34,200 01:31,180 36,83
46 46
52 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
1995 - MAYEN
7491506

ARA
64,530 39,750 01:44,280 221,57
44 44
75 CASTANY RIO, SARA
1995 - CEAP
496185

CAT
64,510 39,580 01:44,090 218,89
9 9
27 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SILVIA
1996 - CEVA
496221

CAT
58,990 36,670 01:35,660 100,01
999999 999999
26 ALBEROLA GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - EMD
496216

MUR
0,00DNF1