Código
16 A 10 2-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
52 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
0,00DNQ1
29 29
1 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
50,570 53,230 01:43,800 78,73
999999 999999
61 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
1995 - TORRE
492112

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
76 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
0,00DNQ2
7 7
9 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
44,710 49,150 01:33,860 13,73
2 2
31 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
45,190 47,730 01:32,920 7,59
26 26
7 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

CAT
48,570 53,160 01:41,730 65,19
10 10
46 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
46,130 49,200 01:35,330 23,34
9 9
10 BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
1995 - CEVA
492004

CAT
44,770 50,390 01:35,160 22,23
999999 999999
5 POLO DE LA PEÑA, ALVARO
1995 - TECALP
793381

MAD
0,00DNF2
4 4
70 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
45,530 47,830 01:33,360 10,46
999999 999999
64 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
51 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
29 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
0,00DNQ1
27 27
65 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
50,340 53,290 01:43,630 77,62
49 49
60 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
63,990 52,680 01:56,670 162,88
999999 999999
83 MARTI CAPARROS, DAVID
1995 - MAYEN
491975

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
87 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
1995 - CEAC
492018

CAT
0,00DNQ1
18 18
13 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

CAT
48,210 52,270 01:40,480 57,02
15 15
2 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
47,540 51,170 01:38,710 45,44
50 50
57 GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
1996 - LEITR
492133

CYL
63,850 57,910 02:01,760 196,16
999999 999999
12 VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
1995 - MAF
492042

CYL
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
25 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
0,00DNF1
17 17
79 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
52,550 46,790 01:39,340 49,56
999999 999999
78 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
15 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
71 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
46,310 47,340 01:33,650 12,36
999999 999999
94 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
1995 - PRO
496152

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
39 HERNANDEZ PUIG, GERARD
1995 - CANMC
491998

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
74 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, GONZALO
1996 - CEVA
13098

CAT
0,00DNQ1
28 28
68 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
50,640 53,100 01:43,740 78,33
999999 999999
81 PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
1995 - G.N.A
11342

CAT
0,00DNF1
38 38
93 ANGLADA TALLO, GUILLEM
1995 - GRAN
491956

CAT
53,100 54,120 01:47,220 101,09
999999 999999
26 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
0,00DNQ1
13 13
82 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
48,450 48,570 01:37,020 96,00
39 39
85 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, HECTOR
1995 - TAJAH
7491259

CAB
53,740 53,920 01:47,660 103,97
40 40
80 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
53,670 54,530 01:48,200 107,50
32 32
17 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
50,110 54,050 01:44,160 81,08
3 3
22 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
44,850 48,140 01:32,990 8,04
8 8
14 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
45,030 49,670 01:34,700 19,22
999999 999999
58 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF1
46 46
77 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
55,490 56,230 01:51,720 130,51
19 19
88 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
49,200 51,860 01:41,060 60,81
51 51
36 REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - CERLR
492125

ARA
58,610 65,260 02:03,870 209,96
999999 999999
44 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
0,00DNF2
31 31
92 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
52,000 51,980 01:43,980 79,90
23 23
95 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
49,790 51,670 01:41,460 63,43
16 16
90 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
49,110 50,110 01:39,220 48,78
44 44
42 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
49,410 61,200 01:50,610 123,26
47 47
33 SOUCHEIRON ROVIRA, JAVIER
1995 - CEAP
492007

CAT
54,380 59,160 01:53,540 142,41
999999 999999
40 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
84 SAGUES ERROZ, JOAQUIN
1995 - ESQNV
3492254

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
16 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
49 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
0,00DNQ2
37 37
34 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
1996 - CEVA
7491652

CAT
50,360 56,040 01:46,400 95,73
42 42
69 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
1996 - MAYEN
7491864

ARA
52,610 56,080 01:48,690 110,70
999999 999999
73 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
91 FERNANDEZ-TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1995 - SIDEN
491986

CAB
0,00DNF2
45 45
3 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
52,530 58,440 01:50,970 125,61
999999 999999
38 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
89 JOHN BUEHLER, LUCA
1995 - LMCE
492135

CAT
0,00DNQ1
22 22
37 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
48,370 52,940 01:41,310 62,45
6 6
28 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
45,270 48,500 01:33,770 13,14
33 33
35 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
50,680 53,500 01:44,180 81,21
999999 999999
11 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1995 - LEITR
491971

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
62 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492074

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
63 CASTELLS GUELL, MARC
1995 - CANMC
491997

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
48 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
0,00DNQ1
14 14
4 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
45,950 52,350 01:38,300 42,76
999999 999999
32 RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL
1995 - SIDEN
491987

CAB
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
41 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
67 BARBANY BOFILL, ORIOL
1995 - CEMT
1492522

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
59 VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
1995 - LMCE
13040

CAT
0,00DNQ1
48 48
23 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
62,350 53,730 01:56,080 159,02
12 12
27 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
45,600 50,720 01:36,320 29,82
35 35
24 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
51,500 54,080 01:45,580 90,37
25 25
43 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
48,250 53,370 01:41,620 64,47
999999 999999
50 PLANAS FONT, POL
1995 - CEAC
492021

CAT
0,00DNF2
41 41
8 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
49,940 58,560 01:48,500 109,46
999999 999999
86 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

CAT
0,00DNQ2
36 36
53 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
56,940 49,370 01:46,310 95,14
30 30
30 BINOCHE -, RENAUD
1995 - MONAC
1493061

ANZ
50,270 53,640 01:43,910 79,45
21 21
72 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
49,470 51,830 01:41,300 62,38
24 24
75 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

CAT
49,670 51,800 01:41,470 63,49
999999 999999
19 BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
1996 - CEAC
492123

CAT
0,00DNF2
20 20
18 CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
491996

CAT
48,700 52,580 01:41,280 62,25
34 34
66 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
51,140 53,580 01:44,720 84,74
1 1
54 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
44,400 47,360 01:31,760 0,00
43 43
21 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, VICTOR
1995 - CEMT
2492631

CAT
51,980 56,730 01:48,710 110,83
999999 999999
6 MARROQUIN ROMERO, VICTOR
1995 - CERLR
491973

ARA
0,00DNF2
10 10
55 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
45,940 49,390 01:35,330 23,34
999999 999999
45 RUEDA CASADO, XAVI
1996 - BELLV
13459

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
20 GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
1995 - CEVA
492061

CAT
0,00DNF2