Código
26 A 10 1-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SK
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
22 22
26 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
45,400 47,610 01:33,010 80,95
999999 999999
55 ASENJO VELASCO, ALDARA-DEL-CARMEN
1998 - LEITR
7493499

CYL
0,00DNQ2
4 4
9 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
44,070 45,370 01:29,440 30,25
8 8
56 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
44,560 45,710 01:30,270 42,04
29 29
66 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
46,520 47,310 01:33,830 92,60
30 30
14 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
45,210 48,630 01:33,840 92,74
39 39
46 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
48,210 47,350 01:35,560 117,17
999999 999999
84 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
0,00DNQ1
37 37
81 TOLA PRADOS, ANDREA
1997 - CANMC
2492321

CAT
48,790 46,610 01:35,400 114,90
67 67
32 RICA REGUILON, ANE
1998 - ASTUN
7493502

ARA
50,840 51,590 01:42,430 214,74
10 10
11 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
45,420 45,860 01:31,280 56,38
999999 999999
71 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
0,00DNQ2
24 24
86 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
49,530 43,820 01:33,350 85,78
52 52
80 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
48,560 48,970 01:37,530 145,15
56 56
45 PEREZ DE JUAN, BARBARA
1998 - G.N.A
95098

CAT
49,260 49,050 01:38,310 156,22
1 1
15 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
43,700 43,610 01:27,310 0,00
64 64
33 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, BEATRIZ
1997 - FORMI
1492601

ARA
50,810 50,690 01:41,500 201,53
47 47
59 DE MORAGAS JOVER, BERTA
1997 - CERLR
13930

ARA
50,780 45,510 01:36,290 127,54
19 19
64 PUIGBO CAMPS, BLANCA
1997 - CEAC
1492719

CAT
47,120 45,480 01:32,600 75,13
3 3
87 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
45,240 44,170 01:29,410 29,82
38 38
65 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
48,140 47,350 01:35,490 116,17
999999 999999
77 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
0,00DNQ2
51 51
30 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
48,530 48,320 01:36,850 135,49
66 66
23 PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
1997 - FORMI
1492643

ARA
52,710 49,280 01:41,990 208,49
999999 999999
24 OLIVAR GIL, CELIA
1997 - ESQNV
13638

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
90 BASELGA GARRIGA, CLARA
1997 - CANMC
2492325

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
27 SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
1997 - NEVAD
496320

ANZ
0,00DNF1
60 60
67 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
52,670 46,540 01:39,210 169,01
72 72
61 CHAIN MORENO, CLARA
1997 - MAYEN
1492462

ARA
58,120 48,590 01:46,710 275,52
999999 999999
58 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
0,00DNF2
53 53
2 SEBASTIA BORRELL, CLAUDIA
1997 - CEPP
793472

CAT
46,500 51,560 01:38,060 152,67
40 40
85 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
49,570 46,180 01:35,750 119,87
13 13
16 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
45,240 46,770 01:32,010 66,75
54 54
38 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
55,830 42,340 01:38,170 154,24
9 9
42 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
45,010 45,460 01:30,470 44,88
63 63
82 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
1997 - FDICV
7490528

VAL
53,890 47,430 01:41,320 198,97
41 41
73 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
49,360 46,510 01:35,870 121,57
2 2
18 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
43,740 43,970 01:27,710 5,68
27 27
47 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
47,490 46,330 01:33,820 92,46
69 69
57 TEMPRANO LOPEZ, ICIAR
1997 - PILAR
1492459

MAD
53,190 50,100 01:43,290 226,95
18 18
37 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
44,890 47,500 01:32,390 72,15
45 45
29 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
48,910 47,340 01:36,250 126,97
999999 999999
31 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
0,00DNQ2
76 76
70 RODRIGUEZ FOZ, JANA
1997 - LMCE
1492289

CAT
78,810 44,300 02:03,110 508,44
23 23
41 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
45,700 47,410 01:33,110 82,37
35 35
62 VALLE PLUJA, LAIA
1997 - CEAC
1492724

CAT
47,260 47,740 01:35,000 109,22
57 57
8 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
48,970 49,480 01:38,450 158,21
999999 999999
19 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
0,00DNQ2
36 36
52 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
48,250 46,950 01:35,200 112,06
999999 999999
20 RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
1997 - TECALP
793473

MAD
0,00DNQ2
50 50
17 AURIA ROMEO, Ma TERESA
1997 - FORMI
1492774

ARA
48,030 48,810 01:36,840 135,35
34 34
63 ROURA MONGE, MAIA
1997 - G.E.R
7491023

CAT
46,650 48,220 01:34,870 107,37
17 17
40 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
46,100 46,190 01:32,290 70,73
44 44
35 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
47,650 48,530 01:36,180 125,97
46 46
28 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
48,510 47,760 01:36,270 127,25
65 65
50 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
46,610 55,050 01:41,660 203,80
61 61
69 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
49,630 50,280 01:39,910 178,95
71 71
36 MARTINEZ NAYA, MARIA
1997 - MAYEN
7492214

ARA
51,370 53,690 01:45,060 252,09
999999 999999
3 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
1997 - FORMI
1492787

ARA
0,00DNQ2
31 31
51 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
48,740 45,110 01:33,850 92,88
13 13
10 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
44,820 47,190 01:32,010 66,75
49 49
44 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
49,860 46,830 01:36,690 133,22
26 26
39 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
47,320 46,280 01:33,600 89,33
21 21
75 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
47,780 45,190 01:32,970 80,38
73 73
78 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
58,000 49,650 01:47,650 288,87
999999 999999
68 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
74 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
48,140 44,090 01:32,230 69,88
68 68
43 PUJOL MARTIN, MARTA
1998 - CERLR
7490284

ARA
53,900 49,360 01:43,260 226,53
43 43
22 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
48,040 48,070 01:36,110 124,98
27 27
25 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
45,080 48,740 01:33,820 92,46
20 20
48 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
46,140 46,590 01:32,730 76,98
6 6
5 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
44,340 45,680 01:30,020 38,49
48 48
53 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
46,830 49,680 01:36,510 130,66
74 74
49 OLIVA VIDAL, MIRIAM
1998 - CEVA
793285

CAT
47,310 61,670 01:48,980 307,76
16 16
13 ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
1997 - TECALP
7490152

MAD
46,050 46,220 01:32,270 70,44
58 58
6 JULIA SAUBI, NEUS
1998 - G.N.A
95097

CAT
48,860 49,870 01:38,730 162,19
59 59
72 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
54,240 44,900 01:39,140 168,01
33 33
34 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
46,900 47,190 01:34,090 96,29
70 70
60 REQUEJO GARCIA, NURIA
1998 - LEITR
496331

CYL
54,880 49,640 01:44,520 244,42
7 7
76 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
45,080 44,980 01:30,060 39,06
75 75
12 BUSTINS SERRA, NURIA
1997 - CANMC
5492315

CAT
48,350 63,400 01:51,750 347,10
42 42
54 MASIP CASES, ONA
1998 - CAEI
693178

CAT
46,770 49,220 01:35,990 123,28
31 31
21 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
47,200 46,650 01:33,850 92,88
55 55
88 FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
1997 - GRAN
1492726

CAT
51,540 46,710 01:38,250 155,37
62 62
83 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
51,090 50,170 01:41,260 198,12
5 5
1 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
44,360 45,650 01:30,010 38,35
25 25
79 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
47,730 45,780 01:33,510 88,05
999999 999999
89 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, SOFIA
1998 - TAJAH
693156

CAB
0,00DNQ2
11 11
4 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
44,320 47,270 01:31,590 60,79
12 12
7 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
44,920 47,030 01:31,950 65,90