Código
26 A 10 1-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SK
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
73 MILLA GUASCH, ADOLF
1998 - CANMC
793241

CAT
0,00DNQ2
10 10
25 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
42,660 44,660 01:27,320 104,95
25 25
79 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
45,230 43,890 01:29,120 132,77
6 6
82 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
44,770 40,990 01:25,760 80,83
37 37
27 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
44,060 45,930 01:29,990 146,22
26 26
2 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
45,540 43,600 01:29,140 133,08
71 71
78 ALVAREZ CUESTA, ALBERTO
1997 - PINIL
1492544

MAD
54,480 51,480 01:45,960 393,11
21 21
70 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
45,540 43,280 01:28,820 128,14
999999 999999
97 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
0,00DNQ2
17 17
51 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
44,360 43,860 01:28,220 118,86
47 47
69 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
49,470 42,740 01:32,210 180,54
3 3
21 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
41,840 41,520 01:23,360 43,73
999999 999999
42 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
81 BASSOLS CORNUDELLA, BERNAT
1997 - CANMC
2492340

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
46 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNQ2
4 4
16 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
43,040 40,380 01:23,420 44,65
999999 999999
61 JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
1997 - MLEC
7490932

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
0,00DNF1
61 61
15 GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
1998 - LEITR
793298

CYL
50,050 49,580 01:39,630 295,25
34 34
11 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
45,820 44,040 01:29,860 144,21
68 68
65 ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
1997 - BILBO
7490161

VAS
48,340 56,390 01:44,730 374,09
16 16
22 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
44,290 43,740 01:28,030 115,92
999999 999999
66 SANZ YUS, DIEGO
1997 - PJRES
12812

AST
0,00DNF1
7 7
85 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
45,060 41,010 01:26,070 85,62
52 52
41 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
47,910 46,110 01:34,020 208,52
42 42
71 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
44,970 46,040 01:31,010 161,99
74 74
99 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, ELOI
1997 - CEAC
1492717

CAT
72,430 44,760 01:57,190 566,72
999999 999999
39 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
83 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
66 66
93 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
44,500 59,470 01:43,970 362,35
72 72
91 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
50,970 55,510 01:46,480 401,15
11 11
62 SOLA GRAU, GERARD
1997 - S.C.C
2492420

CAT
45,520 42,250 01:27,770 111,90
30 30
54 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
45,010 44,540 01:29,550 139,42
14 14
28 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
43,830 44,160 01:27,990 115,30
67 67
5 OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
1997 - CEVA
11533

CAT
45,660 58,890 01:44,550 371,31
57 57
100 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
49,170 46,500 01:35,670 234,03
1 1
18 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
40,440 39,770 01:20,210 -4,97
12 12
53 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
43,940 43,860 01:27,800 112,37
73 73
72 GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
1997 - CEC
7491056

ARA
45,950 65,110 01:51,060 471,95
53 53
77 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
48,630 45,650 01:34,280 212,54
55 55
84 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
47,020 47,820 01:34,840 221,20
51 51
98 LOPEZ B HUERTA, IÑAKI
1997 - LMCE
793373

CAT
48,170 45,830 01:34,000 208,22
2 2
19 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
42,360 40,020 01:22,380 28,58
39 39
59 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
46,600 43,990 01:30,590 155,50
999999 999999
49 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
0,00DNQ2
22 22
29 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
44,410 44,460 01:28,870 128,91
19 19
30 HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
1997 - CEC
7490126

ARA
45,900 42,600 01:28,500 123,19
999999 999999
104 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
0,00DNF2
54 54
44 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
45,800 48,850 01:34,650 218,26
999999 999999
10 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
80 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
4 CASAIS VELASCO, JESUS
1997 - CONTY
1492815

CYL
0,00DNF2
65 65
38 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
47,000 56,760 01:43,760 359,10
8 8
47 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
44,270 42,160 01:26,430 91,19
999999 999999
13 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
0,00DNF2
13 13
63 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
44,360 43,610 01:27,970 115,00
999999 999999
76 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
60 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNF2
36 36
87 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
46,970 43,000 01:29,970 145,91
32 32
74 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
44,660 44,990 01:29,650 140,97
999999 999999
32 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
56 56
3 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
46,550 48,720 01:35,270 227,85
58 58
58 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
46,830 48,900 01:35,730 234,96
75 75
43 GONZALEZ TORNEL, Js MARIA
1998 - EMD
492208

MUR
63,430 58,440 02:01,870 639,07
45 45
52 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
45,450 46,060 01:31,510 169,72
41 41
45 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
47,720 43,060 01:30,780 158,44
999999 999999
89 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
0,00DNF2
69 69
56 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
52,200 52,640 01:44,840 375,80
46 46
7 MURUA IMAZ, LAIOTZ
1997 - AISC
1492657

CAT
46,540 45,360 01:31,900 175,75
999999 999999
67 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
64 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
0,00DNF1
18 18
92 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
45,910 42,510 01:28,420 121,95
29 29
102 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
46,020 43,500 01:29,520 138,96
999999 999999
8 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
0,00DNF1
64 64
24 INGLES CAMPOR, MARC
1998 - E.E.C
793470

CAT
51,860 51,070 01:42,930 346,27
70 70
48 GOL MESTRE, MARC
1997 - E.E.C
793691

CAT
51,780 53,610 01:45,390 384,30
999999 999999
101 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF1
59 59
34 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
55,150 40,760 01:35,910 237,74
15 15
35 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
43,780 44,220 01:28,000 115,46
31 31
95 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
46,860 42,760 01:29,620 140,50
62 62
23 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
1998 - CMPSK
1493109

AST
49,610 50,390 01:40,000 300,97
999999 999999
37 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
0,00DNF1
33 33
75 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
45,220 44,440 01:29,660 141,12
27 27
26 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
45,700 43,600 01:29,300 135,56
43 43
9 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
46,060 45,100 01:31,160 164,31
9 9
57 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
43,220 43,440 01:26,660 94,74
49 49
96 BASTOW - , MILO JAGO
1997 - FORMI
1492647

ARA
47,970 44,640 01:32,610 186,73
5 5
94 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
44,230 41,360 01:25,590 78,20
20 20
103 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
45,380 43,190 01:28,570 124,27
999999 999999
17 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
0,00DNF1
48 48
50 BALSELLS RODRIGUEZ, ORIOL
1997 - G.E.R
7491016

CAT
45,430 46,900 01:32,330 182,40
40 40
31 OLIVA VIDAL, ORIOL
1997 - CEVA
1492746

CAT
45,340 45,290 01:30,630 156,12
63 63
36 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
44,580 56,350 01:40,930 315,35
60 60
14 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
49,460 48,660 01:38,120 271,91
35 35
68 SOLES FONT, QUIM
1997 - CEAC
1492722

CAT
45,550 44,340 01:29,890 144,68
38 38
12 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
45,580 44,810 01:30,390 152,41
28 28
86 TORRES AMILLS, SANTI
1997 - GRAN
1492729

CAT
45,140 44,290 01:29,430 137,57
50 50
40 RODRIGUEZ VALBUENA, SERGIO
1997 - CONTY
1492813

CYL
46,520 46,750 01:33,270 196,93
23 23
88 MORGADAS CASTILLA, VICTOR
1997 - CAEI
1492309

CAT
44,470 44,440 01:28,910 129,53
24 24
90 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
43,800 45,170 01:28,970 130,45
999999 999999
55 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
0,00DNF2
44 44
6 TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
1998 - MONAC
1492445

ANZ
47,200 43,990 01:31,190 164,77
999999 999999
33 CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
1997 - CANMC
1492716

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
1 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, YAGO
1997 - PILAR
7491185

MAD
0,00DNQ2