Código
26 A 10 1-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SK
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
79 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
77 ASENJO VELASCO, ALDARA-DEL-CARMEN
1998 - LEITR
7493499

CYL
0,00DNQ2
7 7
8 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
46,580 46,610 01:33,190 57,13
10 10
78 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
47,950 46,100 01:34,050 69,20
19 19
35 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
47,020 49,490 01:36,510 103,72
16 16
87 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
48,200 46,970 01:35,170 84,92
999999 999999
74 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
0,00DNF2
49 49
23 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
52,880 47,410 01:40,290 156,76
26 26
63 TOLA PRADOS, ANDREA
1997 - CANMC
2492321

CAT
49,010 48,070 01:37,080 111,72
63 63
29 RICA REGUILON, ANE
1998 - ASTUN
7493502

ARA
52,420 56,010 01:48,430 270,98
15 15
13 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
46,760 48,230 01:34,990 82,39
4 4
65 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
47,030 44,600 01:31,630 35,24
14 14
17 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
45,970 48,960 01:34,930 81,55
28 28
41 SERRANO VERGARA, ANNA
1998 - C.E.T
7493158

CAT
50,410 46,740 01:37,150 112,70
57 57
37 PEREZ DE JUAN, BARBARA
1998 - G.N.A
95098

CAT
51,680 50,470 01:42,150 182,86
2 2
36 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
45,990 44,940 01:30,930 25,42
999999 999999
58 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, BEATRIZ
1997 - FORMI
1492601

ARA
0,00DNF1
60 60
42 DE MORAGAS JOVER, BERTA
1997 - CERLR
13930

ARA
53,760 50,160 01:43,920 207,70
29 29
60 PUIGBO CAMPS, BLANCA
1997 - CEAC
1492719

CAT
48,620 48,560 01:37,180 113,12
3 3
10 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
44,050 47,560 01:31,610 34,96
69 69
43 AGUILA LLAGOSTERA, BLANCA
1998 - LMCE
496354

CAT
48,790 69,590 01:58,380 410,60
68 68
5 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
49,010 69,000 01:58,010 405,41
999999 999999
86 PEREZ DE JUAN, CARLOTA
1998 - G.N.A
496347

CAT
0,00DNF1
64 64
61 PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
1997 - FORMI
1492643

ARA
56,240 54,090 01:50,330 297,64
999999 999999
64 OLIVAR GIL, CELIA
1997 - ESQNV
13638

NAV
0,00DNQ2
39 39
16 BASELGA GARRIGA, CLARA
1997 - CANMC
2492325

CAT
52,650 46,220 01:38,870 136,84
33 33
21 SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
1997 - NEVAD
496320

ANZ
48,140 50,120 01:38,260 128,28
46 46
3 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
49,820 50,190 01:40,010 152,83
999999 999999
1 CHAIN MORENO, CLARA
1997 - MAYEN
1492462

ARA
0,00DNQ2
12 12
34 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
46,000 48,850 01:34,850 80,43
52 52
39 SEBASTIA BORRELL, CLAUDIA
1997 - CEPP
793472

CAT
50,400 50,720 01:41,120 168,41
34 34
12 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
49,260 49,040 01:38,300 128,84
27 27
81 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
50,860 46,250 01:37,110 112,14
18 18
83 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
51,320 44,970 01:36,290 100,63
11 11
66 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
47,880 46,600 01:34,480 75,23
40 40
75 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
1997 - FDICV
7490528

VAL
50,820 48,070 01:38,890 137,12
999999 999999
33 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
30 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
40 FIESTAS FONT, GEORGINA
1998 - CEAC
793408

CAT
0,00DNS1
22 22
46 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
49,030 47,610 01:36,640 105,54
999999 999999
53 TEMPRANO LOPEZ, ICIAR
1997 - PILAR
1492459

MAD
0,00DNQ2
6 6
18 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
45,460 47,150 01:32,610 49,00
50 50
71 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
52,030 48,550 01:40,580 160,83
20 20
70 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
49,180 47,340 01:36,520 103,86
62 62
26 RODRIGUEZ FOZ, JANA
1997 - LMCE
1492289

CAT
47,760 58,860 01:46,620 245,58
23 23
7 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
46,850 49,830 01:36,680 106,11
70 70
20 VALLE PLUJA, LAIA
1997 - CEAC
1492724

CAT
77,580 46,140 02:03,720 485,53
59 59
11 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
50,820 52,220 01:43,040 195,35
56 56
25 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
51,200 50,820 01:42,020 181,04
24 24
19 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
48,960 47,780 01:36,740 106,95
55 55
2 RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
1997 - TECALP
793473

MAD
49,850 51,500 01:41,350 171,63
65 65
80 AURIA ROMEO, Ma TERESA
1997 - FORMI
1492774

ARA
53,250 57,650 01:50,900 305,64
71 71
72 ROURA MONGE, MAIA
1997 - G.E.R
7491023

CAT
76,610 63,490 02:20,100 715,37
999999 999999
57 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
82 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
0,00DNF1
54 54
76 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
51,510 49,770 01:41,280 170,65
43 43
51 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
48,710 50,910 01:39,620 147,36
58 58
84 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
52,250 50,690 01:42,940 193,94
67 67
68 MARTINEZ NAYA, MARIA
1997 - MAYEN
7492214

ARA
55,730 56,050 01:51,780 317,99
47 47
31 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
1997 - FORMI
1492787

ARA
51,650 48,510 01:40,160 154,94
36 36
47 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
49,800 48,970 01:38,770 135,43
17 17
38 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
47,830 48,280 01:36,110 98,11
53 53
44 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
50,670 50,460 01:41,130 168,55
42 42
49 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
50,270 49,240 01:39,510 145,82
25 25
89 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
52,570 44,490 01:37,060 111,44
999999 999999
90 BEYA ALSINA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496363

CAT
0,00DNF1
48 48
24 ISERN CAPELLA, MARTA
1998 - GRANU
496349

CAT
49,970 50,210 01:40,180 155,22
61 61
54 PUJOL MARTIN, MARTA
1998 - CERLR
7490284

ARA
53,790 51,820 01:45,610 231,41
31 31
32 GARCIA MINGUELL, MARTA
1998 - CEVA
496325

CAT
49,100 48,820 01:37,920 123,50
21 21
9 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
45,900 50,700 01:36,600 104,98
32 32
67 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
48,310 49,820 01:38,130 126,45
8 8
27 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
47,020 46,590 01:33,610 63,03
36 36
52 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
48,150 50,620 01:38,770 135,43
44 44
28 OLIVA VIDAL, MIRIAM
1998 - CEVA
793285

CAT
50,990 48,840 01:39,830 150,31
30 30
88 ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
1997 - TECALP
7490152

MAD
49,770 48,120 01:37,890 123,08
45 45
22 JULIA SAUBI, NEUS
1998 - G.N.A
95097

CAT
49,450 50,500 01:39,950 151,99
41 41
4 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
48,640 50,550 01:39,190 141,33
999999 999999
85 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
0,00DNQ2
66 66
62 REQUEJO GARCIA, NURIA
1998 - LEITR
496331

CYL
58,150 53,620 01:51,770 317,85
5 5
6 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
44,990 47,590 01:32,580 48,57
36 36
73 BUSTINS SERRA, NURIA
1997 - CANMC
5492315

CAT
50,920 47,850 01:38,770 135,43
51 51
45 MASIP CASES, ONA
1998 - CAEI
693178

CAT
49,100 51,660 01:40,760 163,36
999999 999999
14 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
69 FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
1997 - GRAN
1492726

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
48 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
0,00DNQ2
9 9
59 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
47,610 46,210 01:33,820 65,97
35 35
50 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
49,630 49,050 01:38,680 134,17
999999 999999
55 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, SOFIA
1998 - TAJAH
693156

CAB
0,00DNF1
1 1
15 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
44,240 44,130 01:28,370 -10,50
13 13
56 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
48,440 46,470 01:34,910 81,27