Código
26 A 10 1-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SK
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
60 60
58 MILLA GUASCH, ADOLF
1998 - CANMC
793241

CAT
51,110 50,160 01:41,270 257,26
67 67
54 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
46,960 58,300 01:45,260 316,93
73 73
42 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
48,680 75,000 02:03,680 592,38
999999 999999
80 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
27 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
48,330 43,250 01:31,580 112,35
999999 999999
41 ALVAREZ CUESTA, ALBERTO
1997 - PINIL
1492544

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
49 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
0,00DNF1
42 42
14 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
48,960 47,250 01:36,210 181,59
15 15
96 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
50,210 40,530 01:30,740 99,79
34 34
12 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
51,420 42,480 01:33,900 147,05
4 4
91 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
46,800 41,270 01:28,070 59,86
33 33
22 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
50,030 43,850 01:33,880 146,75
13 13
33 BASSOLS CORNUDELLA, BERNAT
1997 - CANMC
2492340

CAT
49,050 41,010 01:30,060 89,62
70 70
86 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
57,860 51,190 01:49,050 373,60
999999 999999
31 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
23 JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
1997 - MLEC
7490932

CAT
0,00DNF2
68 68
44 OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
1998 - RURAL
492217

ANZ
55,270 51,160 01:46,430 334,42
22 22
21 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
48,770 43,310 01:32,080 119,83
48 48
25 ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
1997 - BILBO
7490161

VAS
52,500 44,900 01:37,400 199,39
32 32
104 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
52,230 41,540 01:33,770 145,10
999999 999999
60 SANZ YUS, DIEGO
1997 - PJRES
12812

AST
0,00DNF1
2 2
47 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
47,620 39,780 01:27,400 49,84
46 46
36 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
51,590 45,370 01:36,960 192,81
27 27
30 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
49,370 43,780 01:33,150 135,83
49 49
67 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, ELOI
1997 - CEAC
1492717

CAT
54,430 42,980 01:37,410 199,54
38 38
45 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
50,270 44,620 01:34,890 161,85
999999 999999
82 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
29 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
1998 - RURAL
492216

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 SOLA GRAU, GERARD
1997 - S.C.C
2492420

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
61 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
48,910 44,680 01:33,590 142,41
999999 999999
13 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNF2
17 17
102 OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
1997 - CEVA
11533

CAT
50,430 40,790 01:31,220 106,97
51 51
105 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
53,000 45,070 01:38,070 209,41
5 5
98 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
45,600 42,570 01:28,170 61,36
11 11
7 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
46,450 43,230 01:29,680 83,94
999999 999999
62 GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
1997 - CEC
7491056

ARA
0,00DNF2
36 36
51 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
50,550 43,840 01:34,390 154,37
45 45
39 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
50,850 46,070 01:36,920 192,21
57 57
89 LOPEZ B HUERTA, IÑAKI
1997 - LMCE
793373

CAT
55,090 45,580 01:40,670 248,29
3 3
26 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
47,450 40,070 01:27,520 51,64
29 29
93 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
49,980 43,240 01:33,220 136,88
43 43
79 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
52,740 43,960 01:36,700 188,92
40 40
84 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
53,850 41,920 01:35,770 175,01
18 18
53 HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
1997 - CEC
7490126

ARA
50,520 40,720 01:31,240 107,27
62 62
48 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
54,490 48,260 01:42,750 279,39
999999 999999
16 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
0,00DNS1
72 72
9 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
48,930 67,200 01:56,130 479,48
61 61
1 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
47,250 55,100 01:42,350 273,41
55 55
24 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
57,880 41,250 01:39,130 225,26
999999 999999
38 CASAIS VELASCO, JESUS
1997 - CONTY
1492815

CYL
0,00DNF1
50 50
69 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
49,930 47,870 01:37,800 205,37
999999 999999
70 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
2 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
47,810 41,180 01:28,990 73,62
999999 999999
72 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
103 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
73 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
50,700 38,340 01:29,040 74,37
35 35
46 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
50,950 43,210 01:34,160 150,93
19 19
4 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
48,130 43,210 01:31,340 108,76
999999 999999
100 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
0,00DNF2
53 53
74 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
52,570 45,710 01:38,280 212,55
74 74
56 GONZALEZ TORNEL, Js MARIA
1998 - EMD
492208

MUR
65,300 58,640 02:03,940 596,27
999999 999999
5 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
0,00DNF1
24 24
20 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
50,780 41,640 01:32,420 124,91
39 39
90 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
51,460 43,830 01:35,290 167,83
66 66
63 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
53,280 51,350 01:44,630 307,51
999999 999999
40 MURUA IMAZ, LAIOTZ
1997 - AISC
1492657

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
11 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
44,750 38,170 01:22,920 -17,15
16 16
34 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
50,300 40,900 01:31,200 106,67
9 9
35 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
47,500 41,680 01:29,180 76,46
54 54
28 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
48,270 50,320 01:38,590 217,18
52 52
55 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
53,990 44,100 01:38,090 209,70
69 69
66 INGLES CAMPOR, MARC
1998 - E.E.C
793470

CAT
56,080 50,490 01:46,570 336,52
999999 999999
92 GOL MESTRE, MARC
1997 - E.E.C
793691

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
87 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
48,240 41,210 01:29,450 80,50
47 47
83 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
47,650 49,550 01:37,200 196,40
999999 999999
8 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNQ2
64 64
88 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
1998 - CMPSK
1493109

AST
54,520 49,410 01:43,930 297,04
28 28
99 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
50,850 42,360 01:33,210 136,73
999999 999999
76 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
0,00DNF1
26 26
94 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
50,700 42,070 01:32,770 130,15
63 63
43 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
49,270 54,070 01:43,340 288,21
65 65
77 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
48,690 55,660 01:44,350 303,32
30 30
101 BASTOW - , MILO JAGO
1997 - FORMI
1492647

ARA
49,840 43,490 01:33,330 138,52
999999 999999
52 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
78 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
48,780 40,280 01:29,060 74,67
58 58
85 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
53,810 46,890 01:40,700 248,74
23 23
3 BALSELLS RODRIGUEZ, ORIOL
1997 - G.E.R
7491016

CAT
49,290 43,020 01:32,310 123,27
44 44
59 OLIVA VIDAL, ORIOL
1997 - CEVA
1492746

CAT
52,010 44,900 01:36,910 192,06
25 25
10 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
49,470 42,980 01:32,450 125,36
59 59
65 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
53,510 47,200 01:40,710 248,88
56 56
71 SOLES FONT, QUIM
1997 - CEAC
1492722

CAT
49,300 49,890 01:39,190 226,15
71 71
64 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
72,480 41,920 01:54,400 453,61
20 20
19 TORRES AMILLS, SANTI
1997 - GRAN
1492729

CAT
47,600 43,940 01:31,540 111,75
41 41
81 RODRIGUEZ VALBUENA, SERGIO
1997 - CONTY
1492813

CYL
51,530 44,440 01:35,970 178,00
14 14
50 MORGADAS CASTILLA, VICTOR
1997 - CAEI
1492309

CAT
48,430 42,190 01:30,620 98,00
12 12
32 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
49,460 40,460 01:29,920 87,53
37 37
6 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
50,590 44,020 01:34,610 157,66
999999 999999
97 TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
1998 - MONAC
1492445

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
95 CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
1997 - CANMC
1492716

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
68 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, YAGO
1997 - PILAR
7491185

MAD
0,00DNQ1