Código
26 A 10 1-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SK
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
60 58 793241
MILLA GUASCH, ADOLF
31/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 51,110 50,160 01:41,270 257,26
67 54 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 46,960 58,300 01:45,260 316,93
73 42 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 48,680 75,000 02:03,680 592,38
80 492154
MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
01/08/1997
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
21 27 793406
BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
14/04/1998
CAT
CEAC 48,330 43,250 01:31,580 112,35
41 1492544
ALVAREZ CUESTA, ALBERTO
09/10/1997
MAD
PINIL 0,00 DNF1
49 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNF1
42 14 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 48,960 47,250 01:36,210 181,59
15 96 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 50,210 40,530 01:30,740 99,79
34 12 2492542
GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
05/07/1997
MAD
PINIL 51,420 42,480 01:33,900 147,05
4 91 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 46,800 41,270 01:28,070 59,86
33 22 2492395
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
03/12/1997
ANZ
CJGRD 50,030 43,850 01:33,880 146,75
13 33 2492340
BASSOLS CORNUDELLA, BERNAT
18/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 49,050 41,010 01:30,060 89,62
70 86 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 57,860 51,190 01:49,050 373,60
31 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
23 7490932
JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
16/05/1997
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF2
68 44 492217
OJANGUREN RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
11/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 55,270 51,160 01:46,430 334,42
22 21 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 48,770 43,310 01:32,080 119,83
48 25 7490161
ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
02/09/1997
VAS
BILBO 52,500 44,900 01:37,400 199,39
32 104 1492783
LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
23/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 52,230 41,540 01:33,770 145,10
60 12812
SANZ YUS, DIEGO
04/02/1997
AST
PJRES 0,00 DNF1
2 47 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 47,620 39,780 01:27,400 49,84
46 36 2492437
ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
03/02/1997
ANZ
RURAL 51,590 45,370 01:36,960 192,81
27 30 793459
PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
01/05/1998
AST
CEPA 49,370 43,780 01:33,150 135,83
49 67 1492717
DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, ELOI
04/07/1997
CAT
CEAC 54,430 42,980 01:37,410 199,54
38 45 7492094
RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
19/02/1998
ARA
MAYEN 50,270 44,620 01:34,890 161,85
82 492218
VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
26/09/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNS2
29 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF1
37 492216
CAMACHO PAQUET, FRANCISCO
18/07/1998
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
57 2492420
SOLA GRAU, GERARD
29/07/1997
CAT
S.C.C 0,00 DNF1
31 61 95083
RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
22/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 48,910 44,680 01:33,590 142,41
13 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 0,00 DNF2
17 102 11533
OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
18/06/1997
CAT
CEVA 50,430 40,790 01:31,220 106,97
51 105 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 53,000 45,070 01:38,070 209,41
5 98 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 45,600 42,570 01:28,170 61,36
11 7 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 46,450 43,230 01:29,680 83,94
62 7491056
GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
02/05/1997
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
36 51 2492415
CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
25/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 50,550 43,840 01:34,390 154,37
45 39 13635
AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
28/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 50,850 46,070 01:36,920 192,21
57 89 793373
LOPEZ B HUERTA, IÑAKI
05/12/1997
CAT
LMCE 55,090 45,580 01:40,670 248,29
3 26 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 47,450 40,070 01:27,520 51,64
29 93 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 49,980 43,240 01:33,220 136,88
43 79 492270
SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
17/09/1998
CAT
CAEI 52,740 43,960 01:36,700 188,92
40 84 793485
LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
24/11/1998
ARA
FORMI 53,850 41,920 01:35,770 175,01
18 53 7490126
HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
25/12/1997
ARA
CEC 50,520 40,720 01:31,240 107,27
62 48 492160
GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 54,490 48,260 01:42,750 279,39
16 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
72 9 793264
FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
31/05/1997
AST
ONLY 48,930 67,200 01:56,130 479,48
61 1 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 47,250 55,100 01:42,350 273,41
55 24 793211
LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
29/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 57,880 41,250 01:39,130 225,26
38 1492815
CASAIS VELASCO, JESUS
05/03/1997
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNF1
50 69 793480
TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
09/09/1998
ARA
FORMI 49,930 47,870 01:37,800 205,37
70 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
6 2 2492349
MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
07/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 47,810 41,180 01:28,990 73,62
72 793164
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
12/05/1998
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF2
103 1492460
SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
26/11/1997
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
7 73 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 50,700 38,340 01:29,040 74,37
35 46 1492400
PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
07/11/1997
ARA
FORMI 50,950 43,210 01:34,160 150,93
19 4 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 48,130 43,210 01:31,340 108,76
100 492167
ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
23/01/1997
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF1
17 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
53 74 2492441
VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
07/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 52,570 45,710 01:38,280 212,55
74 56 492208
GONZALEZ TORNEL, Js MARIA
23/09/1998
MUR
EMD 65,300 58,640 02:03,940 596,27
5 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
24 20 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 50,780 41,640 01:32,420 124,91
39 90 6492321
CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
04/09/1997
CYL
MAF 51,460 43,830 01:35,290 167,83
66 63 12834
BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
08/10/1998
ARA
CEVB 53,280 51,350 01:44,630 307,51
40 1492657
MURUA IMAZ, LAIOTZ
16/10/1997
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNF1
1 11 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 44,750 38,170 01:22,920 -17,15
16 34 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 50,300 40,900 01:31,200 106,67
9 35 7492320
ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
06/06/1997
CAT
CAEI 47,500 41,680 01:29,180 76,46
54 28 7490261
MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
20/03/1997
ARA
CERLR 48,270 50,320 01:38,590 217,18
52 55 2492338
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
22/12/1997
ANZ
MONAC 53,990 44,100 01:38,090 209,70
69 66 793470
INGLES CAMPOR, MARC
17/12/1998
CAT
E.E.C 56,080 50,490 01:46,570 336,52
92 793691
GOL MESTRE, MARC
02/01/1997
CAT
E.E.C 0,00 DNF1
18 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
10 87 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 48,240 41,210 01:29,450 80,50
47 83 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 47,650 49,550 01:37,200 196,40
8 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ2
64 88 1493109
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
05/04/1998
AST
CMPSK 54,520 49,410 01:43,930 297,04
28 99 2492326
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
23/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 50,850 42,360 01:33,210 136,73
76 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 0,00 DNF1
26 94 793411
LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
31/05/1998
CAT
CEAC 50,700 42,070 01:32,770 130,15
63 43 1492615
PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
12/01/1997
ARA
FORMI 49,270 54,070 01:43,340 288,21
65 77 13919
ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
10/08/1997
NAV
ELRMD 48,690 55,660 01:44,350 303,32
30 101 1492647
BASTOW - , MILO JAGO
19/09/1997
ARA
FORMI 49,840 43,490 01:33,330 138,52
52 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
8 78 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 48,780 40,280 01:29,060 74,67
58 85 7493505
CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
10/03/1998
VAS
AASTN 53,810 46,890 01:40,700 248,74
23 3 7491016
BALSELLS RODRIGUEZ, ORIOL
19/10/1997
CAT
G.E.R 49,290 43,020 01:32,310 123,27
44 59 1492746
OLIVA VIDAL, ORIOL
30/04/1997
CAT
CEVA 52,010 44,900 01:36,910 192,06
25 10 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 49,470 42,980 01:32,450 125,36
59 65 492159
GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 53,510 47,200 01:40,710 248,88
56 71 1492722
SOLES FONT, QUIM
08/12/1997
CAT
CEAC 49,300 49,890 01:39,190 226,15
71 64 492177
SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
20/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 72,480 41,920 01:54,400 453,61
20 19 1492729
TORRES AMILLS, SANTI
21/02/1997
CAT
GRAN 47,600 43,940 01:31,540 111,75
41 81 1492813
RODRIGUEZ VALBUENA, SERGIO
07/06/1997
CYL
CONTY 51,530 44,440 01:35,970 178,00
14 50 1492309
MORGADAS CASTILLA, VICTOR
09/09/1997
CAT
CAEI 48,430 42,190 01:30,620 98,00
12 32 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 49,460 40,460 01:29,920 87,53
37 6 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 50,590 44,020 01:34,610 157,66
97 1492445
TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
13/08/1998
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF1
95 1492716
CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
03/11/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
68 7491185
DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, YAGO
07/07/1997
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNQ1