Código
13AI10-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
8 8
4 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
50,860 53,340 01:44,200 51,84
60 60
14 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
57,070 59,700 01:56,770 164,37
999999 999999
44 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
45 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
53,010 57,460 01:50,470 107,97
14 14
33 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
52,110 55,240 01:47,350 80,04
56 56
37 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
56,860 58,840 01:55,700 154,79
20 20
11 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
52,570 55,740 01:48,310 88,63
69 69
90 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
59,320 59,700 01:59,020 184,51
79 79
55 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
61,440 65,420 02:06,860 254,69
82 82
95 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
71,190 57,090 02:08,280 267,41
41 41
58 BASSOLS CORNUDELLA, BERNAT
1997 - CANMC
2492340

CAT
54,920 57,460 01:52,380 125,07
78 78
7 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
55,100 70,570 02:05,670 244,04
22 22
92 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
53,920 54,940 01:48,860 93,56
4 4
43 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
49,560 52,760 01:42,320 35,01
999999 999999
88 JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
1997 - MLEC
7490932

CAT
0,00DNF1
74 74
89 GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
1998 - LEITR
793298

CYL
59,460 62,060 02:01,520 206,89
46 46
61 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
55,090 58,220 01:53,310 133,39
63 63
19 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
57,930 59,640 01:57,570 171,53
51 51
82 ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
1997 - BILBO
7490161

VAS
57,060 57,530 01:54,590 144,85
44 44
50 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
54,820 58,170 01:52,990 130,53
53 53
12 SANZ YUS, DIEGO
1997 - PJRES
12812

AST
56,370 58,860 01:55,230 150,58
21 21
29 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
52,590 55,930 01:48,520 90,51
999999 999999
101 ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
1997 - RURAL
2492437

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
3 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
0,00DNS1
50 50
66 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
55,170 59,380 01:54,550 144,49
34 34
25 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
54,450 56,940 01:51,390 116,20
2 2
9 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
48,730 51,930 01:40,660 20,15
35 35
79 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
51,690 59,850 01:51,540 117,55
7 7
49 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
49,840 54,230 01:44,070 50,67
17 17
54 OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
1997 - CEVA
11533

CAT
51,700 56,510 01:48,210 87,74
999999 999999
30 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
0,00DNS1
3 3
59 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
50,090 51,740 01:41,830 30,62
27 27
10 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
53,660 56,560 01:50,220 105,73
62 62
22 GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
1997 - CEC
7491056

ARA
56,330 60,900 01:57,230 168,48
70 70
84 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
58,250 61,080 01:59,330 187,28
1 1
18 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
47,670 50,630 01:38,300 -0,98
61 61
51 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
57,660 59,510 01:57,170 167,95
54 54
48 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
56,250 59,320 01:55,570 153,62
77 77
83 MARTIN IZKUE, IOSU
1997 - BEN
13269

VAS
61,350 63,250 02:04,600 234,46
26 26
27 HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
1997 - CEC
7490126

ARA
53,000 57,140 01:50,140 105,01
75 75
60 PUENTE ROBLES, JAIME
1998 - C.A.M
492207

ANZ
58,460 63,800 02:02,260 213,51
85 85
8 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
69,060 73,040 02:22,100 391,13
12 12
42 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
52,590 54,010 01:46,600 73,32
48 48
5 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
54,530 59,380 01:53,910 138,76
49 49
26 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
56,000 58,040 01:54,040 139,93
24 24
63 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
53,660 55,760 01:49,420 98,57
30 30
64 CASAIS VELASCO, JESUS
1997 - CONTY
1492815

CYL
54,900 55,520 01:50,420 107,52
76 76
71 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
60,190 62,780 02:02,970 219,87
19 19
62 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
52,450 55,830 01:48,280 88,36
6 6
16 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
49,500 54,310 01:43,810 48,35
999999 999999
39 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
96 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
52,870 55,360 01:48,230 87,92
15 15
68 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
53,060 54,350 01:47,410 80,57
39 39
65 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
55,100 57,030 01:52,130 122,83
33 33
13 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
54,140 56,840 01:50,980 112,53
68 68
46 ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
1997 - RURAL
492167

ANZ
58,610 60,290 01:58,900 183,44
59 59
75 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
58,120 58,560 01:56,680 163,56
47 47
21 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
54,780 58,670 01:53,450 134,65
86 86
74 GONZALEZ TORNEL, Js MARIA
1998 - EMD
492208

MUR
72,880 74,970 02:27,850 442,60
58 58
23 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
57,900 58,540 01:56,440 161,41
71 71
32 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
62,420 57,140 01:59,560 189,34
999999 999999
93 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
0,00DNF2
64 64
53 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
57,200 60,680 01:57,880 174,30
16 16
81 MURUA IMAZ, LAIOTZ
1997 - AISC
1492657

CAT
52,420 55,600 01:48,020 86,04
999999 999999
86 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
0,00DNF1
84 84
94 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
76,060 57,250 02:13,310 312,44
10 10
36 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
51,480 55,070 01:46,550 72,88
36 36
38 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
54,010 57,620 01:51,630 118,35
45 45
87 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
55,080 58,130 01:53,210 132,50
23 23
47 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
53,180 56,100 01:49,280 97,32
999999 999999
72 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
77 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
50,360 53,390 01:43,750 47,81
52 52
20 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
55,510 59,410 01:54,920 147,81
999999 999999
35 CENTENO ABAD, MARCOS
1997 - ZIMAS
1492907

MAD
0,00DNF1
83 83
17 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
1998 - CMPSK
1493109

AST
61,880 66,450 02:08,330 267,85
37 37
52 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
54,460 57,300 01:51,760 119,52
25 25
40 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
53,410 56,430 01:49,840 102,33
67 67
73 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
57,890 60,980 01:58,870 183,17
43 43
24 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
54,420 58,540 01:52,960 130,26
66 66
78 BASTOW - , MILO JAGO
1997 - FORMI
1492647

ARA
58,500 60,280 01:58,780 182,36
40 40
15 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
491893

CAT
55,200 57,030 01:52,230 123,72
9 9
34 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
51,900 54,210 01:46,110 68,94
11 11
57 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
51,730 54,860 01:46,590 73,23
57 57
56 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
56,780 59,450 01:56,230 159,53
29 29
76 BALSELLS RODRIGUEZ, ORIOL
1997 - G.E.R
7491016

CAT
53,490 56,870 01:50,360 106,98
999999 999999
67 OLIVA VIDAL, ORIOL
1997 - CEVA
1492746

CAT
0,00DNF2
27 27
69 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
53,780 56,440 01:50,220 105,73
80 80
41 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
61,440 65,430 02:06,870 254,78
32 32
28 SOLES FONT, QUIM
1997 - CEAC
1492722

CAT
53,500 57,450 01:50,950 112,27
38 38
70 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
54,970 56,900 01:51,870 120,50
65 65
97 TORRES AMILLS, SANTI
1997 - GRAN
1492729

CAT
52,170 66,460 01:58,630 181,02
72 72
6 RODRIGUEZ VALBUENA, SERGIO
1997 - CONTY
1492813

CYL
58,440 62,460 02:00,900 201,34
42 42
85 MORGADAS CASTILLA, VICTOR
1997 - CAEI
1492309

CAT
54,300 58,550 01:52,850 129,27
13 13
80 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
52,970 54,120 01:47,090 77,71
81 81
1 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
63,200 64,940 02:08,140 266,15
54 54
31 TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
1998 - MONAC
1492445

ANZ
56,080 59,490 01:55,570 153,62
73 73
2 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, YAGO
1997 - PILAR
7491185

MAD
58,550 62,400 02:00,950 201,79