Código
13AI10-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
39 39
18 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
48,040 46,120 01:34,160 123,84
63 63
9 ASENJO VELASCO, ALDARA-DEL-CARMEN
1998 - LEITR
7493499

CYL
51,790 53,230 01:45,020 207,33
6 6
61 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
40,000 41,640 01:21,640 27,60
4 4
17 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
38,980 41,910 01:20,890 21,83
10 10
62 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
41,850 43,380 01:25,230 55,20
16 16
2 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
44,190 44,230 01:28,420 79,72
44 44
15 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
47,430 47,670 01:35,100 131,07
51 51
68 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
49,620 49,610 01:39,230 162,82
41 41
24 TOLA PRADOS, ANDREA
1997 - CANMC
2492321

CAT
45,890 48,610 01:34,500 126,46
63 63
27 RICA REGUILON, ANE
1998 - ASTUN
7493502

ARA
51,890 53,130 01:45,020 207,33
27 27
13 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
45,310 45,460 01:30,770 97,78
3 3
75 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
40,040 40,300 01:20,340 17,60
999999 999999
23 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
0,00DNF2
48 48
78 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
53,620 42,930 01:36,550 142,22
999999 999999
30 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, BEATRIZ
1997 - FORMI
1492601

ARA
0,00DNF2
36 36
19 DE MORAGAS JOVER, BERTA
1997 - CERLR
13930

ARA
45,660 47,380 01:33,040 115,23
999999 999999
59 PUIGBO CAMPS, BLANCA
1997 - CEAC
1492719

CAT
0,00DNS1
1 1
39 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
38,190 39,860 01:18,050 0,00
70 70
80 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
62,500 51,150 01:53,650 273,67
37 37
67 ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
1997 - CEVA
1492608

CAT
45,880 47,390 01:33,270 117,00
65 65
79 PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
1997 - FORMI
1492643

ARA
53,050 52,170 01:45,220 208,87
999999 999999
26 OLIVAR GIL, CELIA
1997 - ESQNV
13638

NAV
0,00DNF2
17 17
64 BASELGA GARRIGA, CLARA
1997 - CANMC
2492325

CAT
43,450 45,340 01:28,790 82,56
999999 999999
49 SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
1997 - NEVAD
496320

ANZ
0,00DNF1
47 47
11 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
47,750 47,670 01:35,420 133,53
68 68
77 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
60,090 51,550 01:51,640 258,22
60 60
81 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
57,520 44,530 01:42,050 184,50
20 20
10 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
43,940 45,670 01:29,610 88,87
7 7
37 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
40,930 41,210 01:22,140 31,44
9 9
76 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
42,190 43,000 01:25,190 54,89
40 40
60 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
1997 - FDICV
7490528

VAL
45,530 48,830 01:34,360 125,38
66 66
31 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
58,520 47,400 01:45,920 214,25
5 5
4 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
39,270 42,340 01:21,610 27,37
30 30
21 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
44,800 46,780 01:31,580 104,01
62 62
42 TEMPRANO LOPEZ, ICIAR
1997 - PILAR
1492459

MAD
51,760 52,470 01:44,230 201,26
71 71
83 LACROIX MICHAVILA, INES
1998 - ZIMAS
7491186

MAD
61,410 60,390 02:01,800 336,32
999999 999999
58 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
0,00DNF2
42 42
55 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
46,570 48,020 01:34,590 127,15
15 15
50 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
43,020 44,860 01:27,880 75,57
31 31
74 RODRIGUEZ FOZ, JANA
1997 - LMCE
1492289

CAT
45,840 46,150 01:31,990 107,16
26 26
70 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
45,770 44,940 01:30,710 97,32
29 29
33 VALLE PLUJA, LAIA
1997 - CEAC
1492724

CAT
45,390 45,850 01:31,240 101,40
53 53
54 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
48,980 50,790 01:39,770 166,97
999999 999999
14 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
0,00DNQ1
45 45
73 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
47,850 47,530 01:35,380 133,22
999999 999999
20 RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
1997 - TECALP
793473

MAD
0,00DNQ1
58 58
69 AURIA ROMEO, Ma TERESA
1997 - FORMI
1492774

ARA
49,960 51,500 01:41,460 179,96
43 43
22 ROURA MONGE, MAIA
1997 - G.E.R
7491023

CAT
47,550 47,050 01:34,600 127,23
999999 999999
45 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
0,00DNF1
28 28
1 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
44,180 47,050 01:31,230 101,32
56 56
72 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
50,050 50,640 01:40,690 174,04
46 46
56 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
46,810 48,580 01:35,390 133,30
57 57
6 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
50,470 50,830 01:41,300 178,73
67 67
43 MARTINEZ NAYA, MARIA
1997 - MAYEN
7492214

ARA
54,200 54,630 01:48,830 236,62
55 55
28 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
1997 - FORMI
1492787

ARA
52,380 47,960 01:40,340 171,35
35 35
46 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
45,330 47,620 01:32,950 114,54
13 13
12 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
42,470 44,720 01:27,190 70,26
50 50
82 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
49,600 48,860 01:38,460 156,90
22 22
52 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
44,440 45,770 01:30,210 93,48
12 12
5 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
42,410 44,670 01:27,080 69,42
999999 999999
7 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
0,00DNF1
69 69
29 PUJOL MARTIN, MARTA
1998 - CERLR
7490284

ARA
55,020 56,690 01:51,710 258,76
24 24
63 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
45,680 44,750 01:30,430 95,17
21 21
25 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
44,120 45,840 01:29,960 91,56
22 22
35 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
45,430 44,780 01:30,210 93,48
32 32
38 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
46,040 46,150 01:32,190 108,70
33 33
57 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
45,570 47,070 01:32,640 112,16
14 14
44 ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
1997 - TECALP
7490152

MAD
42,750 44,680 01:27,430 72,11
999999 999999
16 GONZALEZ BARTOSOVA, NICOL
1997 - MONAC
1492869

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
54 54
51 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
49,420 50,410 01:39,830 167,43
25 25
65 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
44,800 45,650 01:30,450 95,32
59 59
36 REQUEJO GARCIA, NURIA
1998 - LEITR
496331

CYL
50,500 51,390 01:41,890 183,27
11 11
66 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
41,790 43,530 01:25,320 55,89
18 18
40 BUSTINS SERRA, NURIA
1997 - CANMC
5492315

CAT
43,410 45,490 01:28,900 83,41
38 38
34 MASIP CASES, ONA
1998 - CAEI
693178

CAT
46,780 46,660 01:33,440 118,31
34 34
71 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
46,580 46,310 01:32,890 114,08
999999 999999
48 FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
1997 - GRAN
1492726

CAT
0,00DNQ1
49 49
3 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
47,930 49,300 01:37,230 147,44
8 8
41 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
40,280 42,510 01:22,790 36,44
52 52
53 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
49,060 50,300 01:39,360 163,82
61 61
32 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, SOFIA
1998 - TAJAH
693156

CAB
51,750 51,910 01:43,660 196,87
2 2
47 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
38,230 40,730 01:18,960 7,00
19 19
8 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
43,510 45,960 01:29,470 87,79