Código
13AI10-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
19 19
11 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
54,280 55,540 01:49,820 48,00
73 73
36 ASENJO VELASCO, ALDARA-DEL-CARMEN
1998 - LEITR
7493499

CYL
65,760 68,310 02:14,070 252,91
8 8
22 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
51,400 55,220 01:46,620 20,96
4 4
80 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
52,050 53,820 01:45,870 14,62
34 34
64 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
54,530 58,080 01:52,610 71,57
7 7
31 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
51,780 54,820 01:46,600 20,79
49 49
54 SERRA ORSOLA, ANDREA
1998 - CANMC
496346

CAT
57,240 62,150 01:59,390 128,86
60 60
81 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
60,450 61,890 02:02,340 153,79
42 42
79 TOLA PRADOS, ANDREA
1997 - CANMC
2492321

CAT
57,650 58,440 01:56,090 100,98
63 63
74 RICA REGUILON, ANE
1998 - ASTUN
7493502

ARA
61,790 61,320 02:03,110 160,30
33 33
2 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
54,640 57,730 01:52,370 69,54
5 5
62 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
52,220 53,960 01:46,180 17,24
999999 999999
40 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
38 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
51,300 53,420 01:44,720 4,90
68 68
14 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, BEATRIZ
1997 - FORMI
1492601

ARA
62,410 63,480 02:05,890 183,79
54 54
76 DE MORAGAS JOVER, BERTA
1997 - CERLR
13930

ARA
59,690 60,860 02:00,550 138,67
999999 999999
82 PUIGBO CAMPS, BLANCA
1997 - CEAC
1492719

CAT
0,00DNS1
1 1
46 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
51,440 52,700 01:44,140 0,00
57 57
16 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
60,560 61,310 02:01,870 149,82
999999 999999
35 ALBERT MINGUELL, CARLA
1997 - CEVA
1492608

CAT
0,00DNS1
69 69
50 PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
1997 - FORMI
1492643

ARA
60,970 65,050 02:06,020 184,89
38 38
49 OLIVAR GIL, CELIA
1997 - ESQNV
13638

NAV
57,240 57,820 01:55,060 92,28
51 51
78 BASELGA GARRIGA, CLARA
1997 - CANMC
2492325

CAT
58,440 61,030 01:59,470 129,54
27 27
60 SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
1997 - NEVAD
496320

ANZ
53,420 57,370 01:50,790 56,19
66 66
29 BORDAS MARSOL, CLARA
1998 - G.E.R
7491006

CAT
53,740 70,370 02:04,110 168,75
999999 999999
19 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
83 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
53,890 55,860 01:49,750 47,41
16 16
70 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
53,100 56,550 01:49,650 46,56
6 6
7 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
51,290 54,900 01:46,190 17,32
9 9
32 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
51,980 55,330 01:47,310 26,79
55 55
43 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
1997 - FDICV
7490528

VAL
59,510 61,330 02:00,840 141,12
31 31
8 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
53,730 58,310 01:52,040 66,76
17 17
25 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
53,390 56,320 01:49,710 47,07
36 36
68 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
55,600 58,170 01:53,770 81,38
999999 999999
48 TEMPRANO LOPEZ, ICIAR
1997 - PILAR
1492459

MAD
0,00DNS1
74 74
6 LACROIX MICHAVILA, INES
1998 - ZIMAS
7491186

MAD
73,270 75,030 02:28,300 373,16
14 14
3 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
52,380 56,450 01:48,830 39,63
43 43
15 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
57,200 59,760 01:56,960 108,33
24 24
72 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
54,530 55,870 01:50,400 52,90
32 32
52 RODRIGUEZ FOZ, JANA
1997 - LMCE
1492289

CAT
55,390 56,960 01:52,350 69,38
30 30
71 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
54,500 57,050 01:51,550 62,62
22 22
20 VALLE PLUJA, LAIA
1997 - CEAC
1492724

CAT
54,310 55,860 01:50,170 50,95
62 62
61 ABOS BASSA, LAURA
1998 - FORMI
496330

ARA
59,340 63,610 02:02,950 158,95
50 50
47 OTXOA ALBERDI, LEIRE
1998 - ESQNV
12504

NAV
59,070 60,380 01:59,450 129,37
59 59
12 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
59,340 62,890 02:02,230 152,86
46 46
58 RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
1997 - TECALP
793473

MAD
57,380 60,300 01:57,680 114,42
70 70
28 AURIA ROMEO, Ma TERESA
1997 - FORMI
1492774

ARA
63,650 65,800 02:09,450 213,87
21 21
65 ROURA MONGE, MAIA
1997 - G.E.R
7491023

CAT
53,730 56,360 01:50,090 50,28
11 11
45 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
53,530 55,150 01:48,680 38,36
40 40
51 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
56,740 58,550 01:55,290 94,22
58 58
44 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
59,510 62,620 02:02,130 152,02
35 35
57 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
55,160 58,030 01:53,190 76,47
48 48
21 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
58,370 60,910 01:59,280 127,94
71 71
41 MARTINEZ NAYA, MARIA
1997 - MAYEN
7492214

ARA
63,130 66,960 02:10,090 219,28
47 47
42 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
1997 - FORMI
1492787

ARA
58,210 60,760 01:58,970 125,32
44 44
33 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
56,510 60,890 01:57,400 112,05
12 12
56 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
53,480 55,260 01:48,740 38,87
64 64
9 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
60,390 62,870 02:03,260 161,57
22 22
30 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
53,720 56,450 01:50,170 50,95
13 13
10 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
52,630 56,150 01:48,780 39,21
999999 999999
73 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
0,00DNF1
72 72
66 PUJOL MARTIN, MARTA
1998 - CERLR
7490284

ARA
65,060 68,320 02:13,380 247,08
61 61
24 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
59,710 62,890 02:02,600 155,99
56 56
26 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
61,290 59,640 02:00,930 141,88
20 20
69 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
53,110 56,770 01:49,880 48,50
37 37
37 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
55,330 58,610 01:53,940 82,81
25 25
18 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
54,230 56,200 01:50,430 53,15
29 29
53 ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
1997 - TECALP
7490152

MAD
54,490 56,980 01:51,470 61,94
65 65
23 GONZALEZ BARTOSOVA, NICOL
1997 - MONAC
1492869

ANZ
55,150 68,950 02:04,100 168,67
41 41
5 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
56,210 59,430 01:55,640 97,18
28 28
77 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
55,330 56,100 01:51,430 61,60
67 67
67 REQUEJO GARCIA, NURIA
1998 - LEITR
496331

CYL
61,180 64,080 02:05,260 178,47
26 26
27 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
53,530 57,210 01:50,740 55,77
999999 999999
55 BUSTINS SERRA, NURIA
1997 - CANMC
5492315

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
1 MASIP CASES, ONA
1998 - CAEI
693178

CAT
52,400 56,590 01:48,990 40,98
999999 999999
17 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
0,00DNF2
39 39
75 FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
1997 - GRAN
1492726

CAT
56,320 58,790 01:55,110 92,70
52 52
34 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
58,690 61,090 01:59,780 132,16
10 10
63 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
52,580 55,980 01:48,560 37,35
53 53
39 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
58,080 61,800 01:59,880 133,01
999999 999999
4 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, SOFIA
1998 - TAJAH
693156

CAB
0,00DNF1
3 3
13 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
51,800 53,450 01:45,250 9,38
45 45
59 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
56,970 60,630 01:57,600 113,74