Código
13AI10-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
4 92 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 38,840 41,130 01:19,970 25,42
30 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 49,090 0,00 DNF1
56 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 39,630 0,00 DNF2
29 64 793406
BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
14/04/1998
CAT
CEAC 42,380 46,670 01:29,050 96,43
11 75 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 41,340 43,280 01:24,620 61,78
60 8 492231
RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
11/02/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 47,230 56,950 01:44,180 214,75
21 5 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 41,160 45,680 01:26,840 79,14
84 2492542
GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
05/07/1997
MAD
PINIL 43,010 0,00 DNQ2
61 35 13645
UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
29/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 48,990 55,290 01:44,280 215,54
88 2492395
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
03/12/1997
ANZ
CJGRD 49,820 0,00 DNF1
39 2492340
BASSOLS CORNUDELLA, BERNAT
18/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 41,310 0,00 DNF2
46 25 7491022
CASES ROCA, BERNAT
23/07/1997
CAT
G.E.R 49,310 48,010 01:37,320 161,11
36 21 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 42,480 48,440 01:30,920 111,05
41 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
76 7490932
JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
16/05/1997
CAT
MLEC 39,430 0,00 DNQ2
51 38 793298
GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
17/07/1998
CYL
LEITR 46,370 52,500 01:38,870 173,23
63 101 12629
EDELINE -, CHARLES
16/04/1997
MAD
TECALP 62,120 43,380 01:45,500 225,08
42 81 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 45,640 48,660 01:34,300 137,49
89 7490161
ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
02/09/1997
VAS
BILBO 50,160 0,00 DNF1
70 10 1492783
LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
23/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 46,070 67,220 01:53,290 286,00
59 78 12812
SANZ YUS, DIEGO
04/02/1997
AST
PJRES 45,780 57,360 01:43,140 206,62
5 12 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 38,060 42,240 01:20,300 28,00
19 2492437
ZARAGOZA AIX, EDUARDO
03/02/1997
ANZ
RURAL 49,800 0,00 DNQ1
43 80 793459
PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
01/05/1998
AST
CEPA 46,140 49,360 01:35,500 146,87
87 7492094
RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
19/02/1998
ARA
MAYEN 47,530 0,00 DNF2
34 67 492218
VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
26/09/1998
ANZ
RURAL 43,040 47,700 01:30,740 109,65
2 58 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 37,250 41,190 01:18,440 13,45
30 17 95083
RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
22/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 44,010 45,050 01:29,060 96,51
29 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 0,00 DNQ1
13 44 11533
OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
18/06/1997
CAT
CEVA 40,500 44,420 01:24,920 64,13
54 34 793606
DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
29/10/1998
MAD
TECALP 46,750 53,710 01:40,460 185,66
1 2 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 36,270 40,450 01:16,720 0,00
55 96 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 55,190 46,180 01:41,370 192,78
44 95 7491056
GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
02/05/1997
ARA
CEC 45,560 50,190 01:35,750 148,83
49 27 13635
AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
28/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 46,700 51,670 01:38,370 169,32
70 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 39,360 0,00 DNQ1
66 61 7493503
LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
20/12/1998
ARA
SKIVA 46,460 62,520 01:48,980 252,29
67 43 793485
LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
24/11/1998
ARA
FORMI 53,630 55,960 01:49,590 257,06
52 77 13269
MARTIN IZKUE, IOSU
09/01/1997
VAS
BEN 46,640 52,760 01:39,400 177,37
24 65 7490126
HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
25/12/1997
ARA
CEC 41,270 46,480 01:27,750 86,26
68 90 492207
PUENTE ROBLES, JAIME
29/09/1998
ANZ
C.A.M 54,350 55,970 01:50,320 262,77
56 69 492160
GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 48,950 52,950 01:41,900 196,92
16 22 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 40,470 45,800 01:26,270 74,69
49 793264
FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
31/05/1997
AST
ONLY 49,910 0,00 DNF1
47 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 44,390 0,00 DNF2
48 54 793211
LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
29/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 42,350 55,780 01:38,130 167,44
1 1492815
CASAIS VELASCO, JESUS
05/03/1997
CYL
CONTY 51,240 0,00 DNF1
69 85 793480
TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
09/09/1998
ARA
FORMI 47,630 65,530 01:53,160 284,98
50 51 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 40,590 58,030 01:38,620 171,27
7 55 2492349
MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
07/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 38,930 42,530 01:21,460 37,07
31 3 793164
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
12/05/1998
CAT
GRAN 42,870 47,300 01:30,170 105,19
14 1492460
SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
26/11/1997
CAT
CAEI 45,330 0,00 DNQ1
6 13 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 38,720 42,400 01:21,120 34,41
37 79 1492400
PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
07/11/1997
ARA
FORMI 42,940 48,030 01:30,970 111,44
39 24 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 43,240 49,200 01:32,440 122,94
53 31 492167
ALVAREZ OCETE, JOSE A
23/01/1997
ANZ
RURAL 44,090 55,960 01:40,050 182,46
58 66 12434
MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
24/12/1998
NAV
ESQNV 49,150 53,830 01:42,980 205,37
37 2492441
VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
07/07/1997
ANZ
RURAL 46,940 0,00 DNQ2
71 59 492208
GONZALEZ TORNEL, Js MARIA
23/09/1998
MUR
EMD 59,400 65,890 02:05,290 379,85
40 68 492196
ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
01/06/1998
CAT
CAEI 44,640 48,700 01:33,340 129,98
14 16 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 40,360 45,600 01:25,960 72,26
23 62 6492321
CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
04/09/1997
CYL
MAF 40,720 46,760 01:27,480 84,15
4 12834
BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
08/10/1998
ARA
CEVB 54,010 0,00 DNF1
25 57 1492657
MURUA IMAZ, LAIOTZ
16/10/1997
CAT
AISC 42,680 45,660 01:28,340 90,88
3 46 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 37,350 41,130 01:18,480 13,76
19 48 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 41,650 44,780 01:26,430 75,94
22 18 7492320
ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
06/06/1997
CAT
CAEI 41,360 45,940 01:27,300 82,74
12 7 7490261
MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
20/03/1997
ARA
CERLR 39,990 44,750 01:24,740 62,72
65 83 2492338
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
22/12/1997
ANZ
MONAC 51,140 57,150 01:48,290 246,90
18 33 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 40,300 46,120 01:26,420 75,86
9 32 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 39,670 44,120 01:23,790 55,29
15 73 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 41,520 44,690 01:26,210 74,22
26 20 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 41,720 46,980 01:28,700 93,69
97 1492907
CENTENO ABAD, MARCOS
14/03/1997
MAD
ZIMAS 51,000 0,00 DNF2
74 1493109
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
05/04/1998
AST
CMPSK 52,420 0,00 DNQ2
32 9 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 41,540 48,780 01:30,320 106,36
57 6 793411
LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
31/05/1998
CAT
CEAC 55,480 46,670 01:42,150 198,88
45 50 1492615
PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
12/01/1997
ARA
FORMI 45,860 50,260 01:36,120 151,72
17 93 13919
ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
10/08/1997
NAV
ELRMD 40,960 45,410 01:26,370 75,47
36 1492647
BASTOW - , MILO JAGO
19/09/1997
ARA
FORMI 44,130 0,00 DNF2
35 52 491893
VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, MIQUEL
22/11/1998
CAT
GRAN 43,490 47,300 01:30,790 110,04
8 26 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 39,530 42,630 01:22,160 42,54
10 63 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 39,830 44,100 01:23,930 56,39
62 42 7493505
CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
10/03/1998
VAS
AASTN 48,710 56,070 01:44,780 219,45
38 53 7491016
BALSELLS RODRIGUEZ, ORIOL
19/10/1997
CAT
G.E.R 43,950 47,170 01:31,120 112,62
71 1492746
OLIVA VIDAL, ORIOL
30/04/1997
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
26 40 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 42,900 45,800 01:28,700 93,69
64 45 492159
GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 51,030 55,040 01:46,070 229,54
20 23 1492722
SOLES FONT, QUIM
08/12/1997
CAT
CEAC 41,090 45,730 01:26,820 78,99
33 86 492177
SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
20/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 43,270 47,270 01:30,540 108,08
41 82 1492729
TORRES AMILLS, SANTI
21/02/1997
CAT
GRAN 47,110 46,320 01:33,430 130,68
47 28 1492813
RODRIGUEZ VALBUENA, SERGIO
07/06/1997
CYL
CONTY 46,060 51,280 01:37,340 161,26
28 94 1492309
MORGADAS CASTILLA, VICTOR
09/09/1997
CAT
CAEI 43,110 45,660 01:28,770 94,24
11 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 39,290 0,00 DNF2
72 492204
LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
29/12/1998
MAD
ZIMAS 45,100 0,00 DNF2
15 1492445
TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
13/08/1998
ANZ
MONAC 50,080 0,00 DNF1
60 7491185
DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, YAGO
07/07/1997
MAD
PILAR 51,780 0,00 DNQ1