Código
4AI10-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
17 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
0,00DNF1
16 16
20 SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
1995 - MONTA
496203

MAD
43,190 48,610 01:31,800 167,31
5 5
42 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
39,960 43,140 01:23,100 98,97
7 7
3 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
39,400 45,950 01:25,350 116,64
999999 999999
14 PASCUAL MARTINEZ, ANA
1996 - CEC
793375

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
45 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
0,00DNF1
23 23
22 MANRIQUE YUS, ANDREA
1996 - PANTI
1492748

ARA
47,780 54,490 01:42,270 249,56
17 17
35 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
43,840 48,370 01:32,210 170,53
8 8
26 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
40,580 45,610 01:26,190 123,24
18 18
19 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
43,020 49,230 01:32,250 170,85
4 4
27 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
38,590 42,170 01:20,760 80,59
11 11
25 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
41,780 46,560 01:28,340 140,13
999999 999999
23 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
0,00DNQ2
30 30
18 ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
1996 - CERLR
496250

ARA
57,390 59,330 01:56,720 363,07
26 26
15 UGARTE MARTIN, CLARA
1995 - TECALP
496202

MAD
48,950 54,700 01:43,650 260,40
27 27
30 DIAZ ALVAREZ, CLAUDIA
1995 - PJRES
496169

AST
48,600 55,210 01:43,810 261,66
21 21
10 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, ELENA
1995 - SIDEN
496171

CAB
46,840 54,620 01:41,460 243,19
999999 999999
5 MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
1996 - AMSTD
496254

MAD
0,00DNF1
20 20
32 LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
1995 - SIDEN
496217

CAB
45,270 52,470 01:37,740 213,97
24 24
31 CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
1996 - PANTI
7491962

ARA
49,050 53,490 01:42,540 251,68
6 6
21 LAUNAY ORLANDO, HELENA
1996 - MAYEN
7491928

ARA
41,160 44,120 01:25,280 116,09
999999 999999
41 ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
1995 - TORRE
496211

AST
0,00DNF1
12 12
13 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
42,220 46,370 01:28,590 142,10
3 3
7 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
36,900 42,020 01:18,920 66,13
999999 999999
11 PUYOL GRACIA, LORETO
1996 - ASTUN
6491917

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
34 ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
1996 - PANTI
496256

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
46 MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
1996 - TORRE
496280

AST
0,00DNQ1
28 28
2 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
49,170 57,480 01:46,650 283,96
999999 999999
4 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
29 ESTEFANELL ALOS, MARIA
1996 - PILAR
496228

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
44 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
0,00DNS1
9 9
38 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
41,100 45,770 01:26,870 128,58
999999 999999
8 BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
1996 - TECALP
496255

MAD
0,00DNQ2
14 14
37 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
44,080 46,740 01:30,820 159,61
2 2
47 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
37,510 40,770 01:18,280 61,11
999999 999999
16 BURGOS VILLANUEVA, MARTA
1996 - CEC
7490125

ARA
0,00DNQ1
10 10
40 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
40,960 46,850 01:27,810 135,97
19 19
43 SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496146

ARA
45,680 50,880 01:36,560 204,70
999999 999999
9 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
0,00DNF1
25 25
24 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
38,230 65,260 01:43,490 259,14
29 29
36 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, OLEA
1995 - SIDEN
496212

CAB
52,910 58,300 01:51,210 319,79
31 31
28 CARRO GONZALEZ, RAQUEL
1996 - MAF
6492257

CYL
57,360 67,110 02:04,470 423,95
15 15
12 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
42,020 49,230 01:31,250 162,99
1 1
39 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
36,370 40,010 01:16,380 46,18
13 13
1 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
1995 - MAYEN
7491506

ARA
41,510 48,800 01:30,310 155,61
999999 999999
6 NIETO HERNANDEZ, SILVIA
1995 - MONTA
7491497

MAD
0,00DNQ1
22 22
33 TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - MAYEN
496165

ARA
43,010 59,050 01:42,060 247,91