Código
4AI10-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
101 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
36,960 40,790 01:17,750 62,13
999999 999999
71 SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
1996 - FORMI
492085

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
113 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
1995 - TORRE
492112

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
74 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
106 YELA PUERTAS, ALEJANDRO
1996 - CEC
793376

ARA
0,00DNF1
15 15
99 POLO DE LA PEÑA, ALVARO
1995 - TECALP
793381

MAD
42,030 45,150 01:27,180 138,49
22 22
77 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
35,860 57,940 01:33,800 192,09
999999 999999
70 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
0,00DNF1
33 33
105 KLECKER REIG, BORJA
1995 - AMSTD
1492987

MAD
51,360 57,530 01:48,890 314,28
25 25
96 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
45,190 50,840 01:36,030 210,15
999999 999999
76 BOUTHELIETR MADRE, CARLOS
1995 - PANTI
793432

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
54 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
91 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 PEREZ ALONSO, DAVID
1995 - FORMI
2492636

ARA
0,00DNF1
32 32
64 MARTI CAPARROS, DAVID
1995 - MAYEN
491975

ARA
50,810 55,630 01:46,440 294,44
28 28
87 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
46,680 51,520 01:38,200 227,72
999999 999999
97 FERNANDEZ ORDAS, DIEGO
1995 - AMSTD
1492853

MAD
0,00DNS1
31 31
62 ORTUETA ALBERDI, ESTEBAN
1995 - ASTUN
793386

ARA
46,330 58,320 01:44,650 279,95
4 4
72 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
37,850 41,690 01:19,540 76,63
27 27
65 MAESTRO CUARTERO, GUILLERMO
1996 - AMSTD
492096

MAD
40,990 56,590 01:37,580 222,70
11 11
86 BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
1995 - PANTI
14085

ARA
40,340 44,490 01:24,830 119,46
18 18
89 HUARTE GONZALEZ, IBAI
1995 - PANTI
7491399

ARA
43,690 46,720 01:30,410 164,64
26 26
58 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
1996 - ESQNV
492113

NAV
43,830 53,320 01:37,150 219,22
14 14
52 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
40,090 46,140 01:26,230 130,80
1 1
53 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
33,670 40,430 01:14,100 32,58
999999 999999
92 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
0,00DNF1
17 17
79 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
42,510 46,780 01:29,290 155,58
13 13
98 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
40,660 44,600 01:25,260 122,94
29 29
63 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
51,640 47,230 01:38,870 233,15
7 7
93 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
37,330 44,680 01:22,010 96,63
999999 999999
94 REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - CERLR
492125

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
114 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
492114

NAV
0,00DNQ1
9 9
57 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
38,600 44,830 01:23,430 108,13
999999 999999
115 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
90 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
0,00DNQ1
8 8
69 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
1995 - PANTI
7490215

ARA
39,080 43,770 01:22,850 103,43
999999 999999
116 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
66 SAGUES ERROZ, JOAQUIN
1995 - ESQNV
3492254

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
80 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
1996 - MAYEN
7491864

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
102 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
104 FERNANDEZ-TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1995 - SIDEN
491986

CAB
0,00DNF2
10 10
78 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
39,240 44,880 01:24,120 113,71
21 21
61 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
43,510 49,070 01:32,580 182,22
999999 999999
112 PEREZ P MORENO, JUAN Js
1996 - FORMI
1492612

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
73 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
0,00DNF1
6 6
60 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
38,400 42,320 01:20,720 86,18
2 2
109 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
35,800 39,980 01:15,780 46,18
999999 999999
81 SAIZ ALONSO, LUIS
1995 - AMSTD
491979

MAD
0,00DNF2
5 5
110 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
38,700 41,400 01:20,100 81,16
999999 999999
95 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
84 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
88 FLORES SANCHEZ, MARIO
1995 - z7
7491203

CAB
0,00DNS1
12 12
59 EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
1995 - ESQNV
491982

NAV
39,450 45,620 01:25,070 121,41
20 20
83 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
1996 - FORMI
7492029

ARA
43,190 49,110 01:32,300 179,95
30 30
111 RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL
1995 - SIDEN
491987

CAB
46,050 52,830 01:38,880 233,23
999999 999999
103 ARDANAZ SANTAMARIA, MIKEL
1996 - ESQNV
492118

NAV
0,00DNS1
19 19
107 PRADAS LOPEZ, MIQUEL
1996 - PANTI
7492046

ARA
43,410 48,180 01:31,590 174,20
999999 999999
108 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
85 ZAPATA SADA, PABLO
1996 - ESQNV
1492403

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
68 PEREZ NAVARRO, PEDRO
1996 - AMSTD
7492263

MAD
0,00DNS1
34 34
55 SAN MARTIN BARRIOS, RAFAEL
1995 - TECALP
492025

MAD
54,730 54,520 01:49,250 317,20
24 24
100 PRIETO RIVERO, RODOLFO
1996 - SLVAL
793462

VAL
44,930 49,070 01:34,000 193,71
23 23
67 JANER PUJOL, ROQUE
1996 - CERLR
7490377

ARA
43,770 50,160 01:33,930 193,15
16 16
75 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
41,610 47,140 01:28,750 151,20
999999 999999
82 POZUETA SANGRONES, SERGIO
1995 - SOLVA
492105

CAB
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
56 MARROQUIN ROMERO, VICTOR
1995 - CERLR
491973

ARA
0,00DNF2