Código
4AI10-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
14 14
18 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
41,780 48,470 01:30,250 179,20
12 12
9 SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
1995 - MONTA
496203

MAD
41,390 48,680 01:30,070 177,16
999999 999999
34 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
26 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
38 PASCUAL MARTINEZ, ANA
1996 - CEC
793375

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
32 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
54,170 43,660 01:37,830 265,30
999999 999999
15 MANRIQUE YUS, ANDREA
1996 - PANTI
1492748

ARA
0,00DNQ2
19 19
28 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
44,950 49,250 01:34,200 224,07
23 23
5 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
45,160 51,070 01:36,230 247,13
13 13
36 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
42,180 47,970 01:30,150 178,07
999999 999999
33 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
31 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
0,00DNF1
7 7
8 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
39,460 46,010 01:25,470 124,90
999999 999999
11 ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
1996 - CERLR
496250

ARA
0,00DNF1
31 31
46 UGARTE MARTIN, CLARA
1995 - TECALP
496202

MAD
51,530 55,070 01:46,600 364,92
29 29
22 DIAZ ALVAREZ, CLAUDIA
1995 - PJRES
496169

AST
46,800 54,650 01:41,450 306,42
999999 999999
13 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, ELENA
1995 - SIDEN
496171

CAB
0,00DNF2
8 8
12 MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
1996 - AMSTD
496254

MAD
38,980 47,000 01:25,980 130,70
28 28
39 LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
1995 - SIDEN
496217

CAB
49,060 51,980 01:41,040 301,77
27 27
43 CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
1996 - PANTI
7491962

ARA
46,830 51,650 01:38,480 272,69
999999 999999
3 LAUNAY ORLANDO, HELENA
1996 - MAYEN
7491928

ARA
0,00DNF1
15 15
24 ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
1995 - TORRE
496211

AST
42,370 48,270 01:30,640 183,63
24 24
20 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
44,770 51,940 01:36,710 252,58
4 4
45 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
39,070 43,620 01:22,690 93,33
999999 999999
37 PUYOL GRACIA, LORETO
1996 - ASTUN
6491917

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
30 ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
1996 - PANTI
496256

ARA
47,950 49,880 01:37,830 265,30
18 18
6 MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
1996 - TORRE
496280

AST
43,550 50,380 01:33,930 221,00
22 22
19 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
45,050 50,900 01:35,950 243,95
9 9
27 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
41,850 46,390 01:28,240 156,37
11 11
29 ESTEFANELL ALOS, MARIA
1996 - PILAR
496228

MAD
41,340 48,010 01:29,350 168,98
3 3
21 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
38,250 43,210 01:21,460 79,35
999999 999999
10 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
0,00DNF1
30 30
35 BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
1996 - TECALP
496255

MAD
48,040 54,660 01:42,700 320,62
999999 999999
25 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
0,00DNF1
5 5
40 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
39,540 44,220 01:23,760 105,48
32 32
23 BURGOS VILLANUEVA, MARTA
1996 - CEC
7490125

ARA
61,310 50,090 01:51,400 419,45
10 10
16 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
41,410 47,340 01:28,750 162,16
20 20
44 SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496146

ARA
44,230 50,580 01:34,810 231,00
2 2
48 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
37,450 41,960 01:19,410 56,07
6 6
14 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
39,410 46,030 01:25,440 124,56
999999 999999
7 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, OLEA
1995 - SIDEN
496212

CAB
0,00DNF1
33 33
47 CARRO GONZALEZ, RAQUEL
1996 - MAF
6492257

CYL
52,230 59,990 01:52,220 428,76
999999 999999
1 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
0,00DNQ1
1 1
2 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
35,380 42,090 01:17,470 34,03
16 16
17 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
1995 - MAYEN
7491506

ARA
43,330 50,170 01:33,500 216,12
21 21
41 NIETO HERNANDEZ, SILVIA
1995 - MONTA
7491497

MAD
42,760 53,160 01:35,920 243,61
17 17
42 TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - MAYEN
496165

ARA
43,870 50,030 01:33,900 220,66