Código
4AI10-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
102 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
36,430 41,890 01:18,320 52,50
19 19
89 SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
1996 - FORMI
492085

ARA
42,770 47,220 01:29,990 187,52
37 37
60 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
1995 - TORRE
492112

AST
49,380 56,850 01:46,230 375,41
999999 999999
63 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
84 YELA PUERTAS, ALEJANDRO
1996 - CEC
793376

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
58 POLO DE LA PEÑA, ALVARO
1995 - TECALP
793381

MAD
0,00DNQ2
2 2
69 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
36,240 41,190 01:17,430 42,20
999999 999999
96 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
80 KLECKER REIG, BORJA
1995 - AMSTD
1492987

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
87 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
0,00DNF2
39 39
93 BOUTHELIETR MADRE, CARLOS
1995 - PANTI
793432

ARA
51,770 58,850 01:50,620 426,20
22 22
78 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
43,450 48,440 01:31,890 209,50
999999 999999
95 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
53 PEREZ ALONSO, DAVID
1995 - FORMI
2492636

ARA
0,00DNF1
18 18
113 MARTI CAPARROS, DAVID
1995 - MAYEN
491975

ARA
43,470 46,480 01:29,950 187,05
999999 999999
52 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
64 FERNANDEZ ORDAS, DIEGO
1995 - AMSTD
1492853

MAD
0,00DNS1
42 42
107 ORTUETA ALBERDI, ESTEBAN
1995 - ASTUN
793386

ARA
57,350 59,760 01:57,110 501,29
999999 999999
68 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
0,00DNF1
36 36
54 MAESTRO CUARTERO, GUILLERMO
1996 - AMSTD
492096

MAD
49,000 56,880 01:45,880 371,36
11 11
104 BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
1995 - PANTI
14085

ARA
41,080 45,360 01:26,440 146,44
20 20
67 HUARTE GONZALEZ, IBAI
1995 - PANTI
7491399

ARA
42,370 48,230 01:30,600 194,58
17 17
98 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
1996 - ESQNV
492113

NAV
42,320 47,410 01:29,730 184,51
15 15
74 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
42,180 46,580 01:28,760 173,29
3 3
111 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
36,260 41,830 01:18,090 49,84
9 9
62 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
38,230 47,570 01:25,800 139,04
13 13
88 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
41,380 46,440 01:27,820 162,41
10 10
97 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
40,930 45,490 01:26,420 146,21
25 25
108 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
45,470 49,260 01:34,730 242,36
5 5
70 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
37,400 43,610 01:21,010 83,62
24 24
77 REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - CERLR
492125

ARA
44,110 50,500 01:34,610 240,97
27 27
114 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
492114

NAV
44,800 50,860 01:35,660 253,12
21 21
76 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
42,670 49,210 01:31,880 209,38
999999 999999
75 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
0,00DNF1
16 16
73 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
45,540 44,160 01:29,700 184,16
7 7
59 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
1995 - PANTI
7490215

ARA
38,740 44,600 01:23,340 110,58
999999 999999
110 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
0,00DNS2
12 12
101 SAGUES ERROZ, JOAQUIN
1995 - ESQNV
3492254

NAV
40,870 46,830 01:27,700 161,02
23 23
55 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
1996 - MAYEN
7491864

ARA
41,620 50,380 01:32,000 210,77
14 14
65 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
40,520 47,940 01:28,460 169,82
8 8
92 FERNANDEZ-TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1995 - SIDEN
491986

CAB
39,490 45,770 01:25,260 132,79
999999 999999
56 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
0,00DNF1
29 29
103 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
44,410 52,630 01:37,040 269,08
999999 999999
99 PEREZ P MORENO, JUAN Js
1996 - FORMI
1492612

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
82 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
83 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
94 SAIZ ALONSO, LUIS
1995 - AMSTD
491979

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
112 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
0,00DNF1
6 6
61 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
38,500 44,400 01:22,900 105,49
999999 999999
90 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 FLORES SANCHEZ, MARIO
1995 - z7
7491203

CAB
0,00DNS1
28 28
81 EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
1995 - ESQNV
491982

NAV
45,400 50,730 01:36,130 258,56
35 35
79 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
1996 - FORMI
7492029

ARA
45,000 58,640 01:43,640 345,45
32 32
85 RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL
1995 - SIDEN
491987

CAB
46,700 51,100 01:37,800 277,88
40 40
106 ARDANAZ SANTAMARIA, MIKEL
1996 - ESQNV
492118

NAV
51,400 60,470 01:51,870 440,67
30 30
86 PRADAS LOPEZ, MIQUEL
1996 - PANTI
7492046

ARA
45,440 51,700 01:37,140 270,24
1 1
105 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
35,630 40,430 01:16,060 26,35
41 41
51 ZAPATA SADA, PABLO
1996 - ESQNV
1492403

NAV
54,310 60,790 01:55,100 478,04
999999 999999
0 PEREZ NAVARRO, PEDRO
1996 - AMSTD
7492263

MAD
0,00DNS1
38 38
66 SAN MARTIN BARRIOS, RAFAEL
1995 - TECALP
492025

MAD
50,850 58,700 01:49,550 413,82
31 31
91 PRIETO RIVERO, RODOLFO
1996 - SLVAL
793462

VAL
45,470 51,990 01:37,460 273,94
34 34
109 JANER PUJOL, ROQUE
1996 - CERLR
7490377

ARA
47,690 52,710 01:40,400 307,96
26 26
72 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
43,940 50,900 01:34,840 243,63
33 33
57 POZUETA SANGRONES, SERGIO
1995 - SOLVA
492105

CAB
45,550 54,440 01:39,990 303,22
999999 999999
100 MARROQUIN ROMERO, VICTOR
1995 - CERLR
491973

ARA
0,00DNF1