Código
26AI10-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SK
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
24 24
22 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
46,130 34,340 01:20,470 88,52
54 54
59 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
46,160 43,320 01:29,480 237,81
7 7
27 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
44,450 33,380 01:17,830 44,78
22 22
56 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
45,970 34,400 01:20,370 86,86
999999 999999
4 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
0,00DNF2
46 46
36 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
49,750 34,530 01:24,280 151,65
31 31
30 TOLA PRADOS, ANDREA
1997 - CANMC
2492321

CAT
46,970 34,470 01:21,440 104,59
50 50
24 RICA REGUILON, ANE
1998 - ASTUN
7493502

ARA
49,370 36,730 01:26,100 181,80
34 34
20 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
48,730 33,460 01:22,190 117,02
4 4
3 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
43,600 32,690 01:16,290 19,26
10 10
13 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
44,030 34,610 01:18,640 58,20
5 5
40 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
43,720 32,860 01:16,580 24,07
3 3
15 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
43,500 32,760 01:16,260 18,77
47 47
46 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
48,950 35,680 01:24,630 157,45
49 49
19 BASELGA GARRIGA, CLARA
1997 - CANMC
2492325

CAT
50,040 35,430 01:25,470 171,37
28 28
44 SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
1997 - NEVAD
496320

ANZ
47,100 33,820 01:20,920 95,98
58 58
17 MARTINEZ L LOSA, CLARA
1997 - EDIV
1492959

RIO
53,560 40,320 01:33,880 310,71
17 17
42 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
45,200 34,620 01:19,820 77,75
39 39
21 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
47,470 35,380 01:22,850 127,96
20 20
61 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
46,040 34,110 01:20,150 83,22
999999 999999
5 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
12 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
44,780 32,750 01:17,530 39,81
42 42
57 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
48,440 34,870 01:23,310 135,58
1 1
25 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
44,020 30,820 01:14,840 -4,76
30 30
2 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
46,040 34,960 01:21,000 97,30
9 9
49 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
44,850 33,390 01:18,240 51,57
999999 999999
55 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
0,00DNS1
18 18
38 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
46,340 33,710 01:20,050 81,56
33 33
52 RODRIGUEZ FOZ, JANA
1997 - LMCE
1492289

CAT
47,890 34,130 01:22,020 114,20
11 11
64 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
45,430 33,420 01:18,850 61,68
999999 999999
39 VALLE PLUJA, LAIA
1997 - CEAC
1492724

CAT
0,00DNS1
16 16
34 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
46,570 33,170 01:19,740 76,43
53 53
16 KORTA IRIARTE, LUKE
1997 - EDIV
496366

RIO
52,590 36,400 01:28,990 229,69
52 52
1 RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
1997 - TECALP
793473

MAD
48,670 40,150 01:28,820 226,87
21 21
50 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
46,660 33,510 01:20,170 83,55
38 38
45 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
48,120 34,610 01:22,730 125,97
41 41
32 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
46,730 36,480 01:23,210 133,92
51 51
28 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
49,920 37,960 01:27,880 211,30
37 37
58 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
49,270 33,360 01:22,630 124,31
35 35
51 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
48,100 34,240 01:22,340 119,51
56 56
14 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
56,610 35,370 01:31,980 279,23
23 23
62 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
46,370 34,020 01:20,390 87,20
19 19
7 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
44,890 35,170 01:20,060 81,73
59 59
47 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, MARTA
1997 - SIDEN
1492530

CAB
52,870 41,280 01:34,150 315,18
29 29
54 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
47,210 33,760 01:20,970 96,81
42 42
29 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
44,720 38,590 01:23,310 135,58
13 13
63 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
46,550 32,830 01:19,380 70,46
14 14
43 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
45,400 34,080 01:19,480 72,12
27 27
35 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
46,010 34,860 01:20,870 95,15
12 12
31 ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
1997 - TECALP
7490152

MAD
46,160 33,190 01:19,350 69,96
45 45
41 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
49,720 34,240 01:23,960 146,35
32 32
33 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
48,420 33,490 01:21,910 112,38
55 55
48 REQUEJO GARCIA, NURIA
1998 - LEITR
496331

CYL
52,870 36,990 01:29,860 244,10
40 40
60 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
52,220 30,840 01:23,060 131,43
36 36
53 BUSTINS SERRA, NURIA
1997 - CANMC
5492315

CAT
47,800 34,740 01:22,540 122,82
999999 999999
11 MASIP CASES, ONA
1998 - CAEI
693178

CAT
0,00DNS1
26 26
8 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
46,850 33,960 01:20,810 94,16
44 44
10 FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
1997 - GRAN
1492726

CAT
48,100 35,430 01:23,530 139,22
48 48
26 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
48,230 36,800 01:25,030 164,07
8 8
23 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
45,580 32,460 01:18,040 48,26
25 25
18 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
46,120 34,380 01:20,500 89,02
57 57
6 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, SOFIA
1998 - TAJAH
693156

CAB
54,820 37,650 01:32,470 287,35
2 2
9 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
43,750 31,700 01:15,450 5,35
15 15
37 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
46,760 32,760 01:19,520 72,78