Código
26AI10-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SK
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
7 7
35 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
42,970 30,180 01:13,150 45,15
35 35
26 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
46,290 31,920 01:18,210 134,05
54 54
33 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
44,510 56,270 01:40,780 530,58
27 27
12 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
45,650 31,340 01:16,990 112,62
50 50
56 FRANCIA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
1997 - EDIV
1492960

RIO
54,460 33,920 01:28,380 312,72
999999 999999
25 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
0,00DNS1
32 32
14 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
45,330 32,380 01:17,710 125,26
51 51
50 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
57,960 31,030 01:28,990 323,44
9 9
1 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
44,220 29,690 01:13,910 58,50
42 42
10 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
48,620 32,750 01:21,370 189,57
999999 999999
37 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, BELTRAN
1998 - SIDEN
1492479

CAB
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
34 BASSOLS CORNUDELLA, BERNAT
1997 - CANMC
2492340

CAT
0,00DNS1
17 17
20 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
44,430 31,120 01:15,550 87,32
4 4
18 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
42,690 29,980 01:12,670 36,72
18 18
13 JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
1997 - MLEC
7490932

CAT
45,380 30,690 01:16,070 96,45
37 37
29 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
46,130 32,400 01:18,530 139,67
52 52
31 GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
1997 - EDIV
492276

RIO
54,040 37,000 01:31,040 359,46
56 56
58 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
47,600 60,140 01:47,740 652,85
46 46
62 SANZ YUS, DIEGO
1997 - PJRES
12812

AST
49,680 34,200 01:23,880 233,66
10 10
15 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
44,040 29,970 01:14,010 60,26
44 44
24 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
49,440 33,310 01:22,750 213,81
3 3
61 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
43,510 27,930 01:11,440 15,11
22 22
5 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
45,590 31,050 01:16,640 106,47
41 41
17 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
45,490 35,460 01:20,950 182,19
38 38
63 OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
1997 - CEVA
11533

CAT
48,170 30,540 01:18,710 142,83
1 1
22 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
41,760 28,820 01:10,580 0,00
15 15
43 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
45,470 29,960 01:15,430 85,21
2 2
55 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
42,880 28,070 01:10,950 6,50
21 21
51 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
46,730 29,700 01:16,430 102,78
28 28
59 HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
1997 - CEC
7490126

ARA
47,090 30,060 01:17,150 115,43
49 49
38 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
51,520 36,840 01:28,360 312,37
29 29
47 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
46,790 30,370 01:17,160 115,60
43 43
45 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
48,320 33,710 01:22,030 201,16
16 16
2 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
44,330 31,120 01:15,450 85,56
30 30
16 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
45,950 31,430 01:17,380 119,47
25 25
36 CASAIS VELASCO, JESUS
1997 - CONTY
1492815

CYL
46,030 30,850 01:16,880 110,68
23 23
41 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
45,760 31,050 01:16,810 109,45
55 55
42 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
44,350 62,980 01:47,330 645,65
31 31
54 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
46,250 31,430 01:17,680 124,74
8 8
21 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
44,150 29,460 01:13,610 53,23
999999 999999
30 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
40 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNF1
48 48
53 MURUA IMAZ, LAIOTZ
1997 - AISC
1492657

CAT
47,840 39,910 01:27,750 301,65
6 6
60 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
43,710 29,300 01:13,010 42,69
25 25
4 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
46,850 30,030 01:16,880 110,68
13 13
44 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
44,540 30,290 01:14,830 74,67
19 19
7 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
45,500 30,670 01:16,170 98,21
999999 999999
46 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
49 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
0,00DNF2
39 39
65 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
44,750 34,250 01:19,000 147,93
24 24
28 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
45,490 31,370 01:16,860 110,33
999999 999999
8 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
1998 - CMPSK
1493109

AST
0,00DNF1
47 47
48 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
53,230 33,330 01:26,560 280,75
34 34
27 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
46,880 30,990 01:17,870 128,08
14 14
19 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
44,130 30,790 01:14,920 76,25
53 53
9 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
1998 - SIDEN
2492392

CAB
50,290 42,120 01:32,410 383,53
5 5
32 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
44,290 28,580 01:12,870 40,23
12 12
3 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
43,560 31,220 01:14,780 73,79
36 36
6 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
44,560 33,860 01:18,420 137,74
45 45
23 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
48,390 34,600 01:22,990 218,03
33 33
39 SOLES FONT, QUIM
1997 - CEAC
1492722

CAT
46,760 31,040 01:17,800 126,85
40 40
64 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
47,770 31,570 01:19,340 153,90
20 20
11 TORRES AMILLS, SANTI
1997 - GRAN
1492729

CAT
44,770 31,560 01:16,330 101,02
999999 999999
52 MORGADAS CASTILLA, VICTOR
1997 - CAEI
1492309

CAT
0,00DNQ2
11 11
57 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
44,740 29,620 01:14,360 66,41