Código
26AI10-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
15 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
46,370 50,620 01:36,990 56,69
19 19
10 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
45,890 50,830 01:36,720 54,08
4 4
22 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
44,360 48,130 01:32,490 13,23
14 14
41 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
46,470 49,390 01:35,860 45,78
11 11
11 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
44,980 50,140 01:35,120 38,63
49 49
46 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
52,930 53,780 01:46,710 150,56
30 30
20 TOLA PRADOS, ANDREA
1997 - CANMC
2492321

CAT
48,180 50,430 01:38,610 72,34
51 51
54 RICA REGUILON, ANE
1998 - ASTUN
7493502

ARA
55,710 56,010 01:51,720 198,95
999999 999999
8 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
0,00DNF2
7 7
5 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
44,700 48,730 01:33,430 22,31
12 12
18 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
45,880 49,290 01:35,170 39,11
999999 999999
42 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
29 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
44,510 47,570 01:32,080 9,27
40 40
55 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
50,090 51,810 01:41,900 104,11
46 46
17 BASELGA GARRIGA, CLARA
1997 - CANMC
2492325

CAT
49,710 55,520 01:45,230 136,27
44 44
37 SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
1997 - NEVAD
496320

ANZ
49,870 54,190 01:44,060 124,97
53 53
39 MARTINEZ L LOSA, CLARA
1997 - EDIV
1492959

RIO
57,860 61,150 01:59,010 269,35
999999 999999
31 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
0,00DNF1
56 56
60 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
47,950 81,630 02:09,580 371,43
999999 999999
64 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
0,00DNF2
17 17
4 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
45,370 50,910 01:36,280 49,83
6 6
43 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
45,120 48,170 01:33,290 20,96
34 34
16 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
47,710 52,090 01:39,800 83,83
10 10
61 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
47,250 47,510 01:34,760 35,15
41 41
24 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
48,800 53,760 01:42,560 110,48
32 32
45 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
47,160 52,160 01:39,320 79,19
45 45
33 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
51,550 52,670 01:44,220 126,51
18 18
47 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
46,460 50,030 01:36,490 51,86
24 24
58 RODRIGUEZ FOZ, JANA
1997 - LMCE
1492289

CAT
48,280 49,020 01:37,300 59,68
9 9
7 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
45,290 49,350 01:34,640 33,99
28 28
40 VALLE PLUJA, LAIA
1997 - CEAC
1492724

CAT
47,620 50,720 01:38,340 69,73
38 38
38 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
48,370 52,310 01:40,680 92,33
54 54
62 KORTA IRIARTE, LUKE
1997 - EDIV
496366

RIO
55,610 63,510 01:59,120 270,41
999999 999999
49 RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
1997 - TECALP
793473

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
28 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
0,00DNF1
39 39
35 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
49,540 52,270 01:41,810 103,24
28 28
56 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
48,060 50,280 01:38,340 69,73
47 47
25 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
50,520 55,730 01:46,250 146,12
33 33
30 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
48,570 51,130 01:39,700 82,86
35 35
34 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
48,790 51,230 01:40,020 85,95
48 48
2 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
51,590 55,060 01:46,650 149,98
26 26
27 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
47,080 50,610 01:37,690 63,45
16 16
6 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
45,660 50,610 01:36,270 49,74
52 52
36 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, MARTA
1997 - SIDEN
1492530

CAB
57,280 60,260 01:57,540 255,15
36 36
51 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
49,900 50,390 01:40,290 88,56
5 5
1 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
43,940 48,880 01:32,820 16,42
20 20
32 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
46,500 50,460 01:36,960 56,40
22 22
21 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
46,230 50,870 01:37,100 57,75
25 25
63 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
48,390 49,260 01:37,650 63,06
8 8
3 ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
1997 - TECALP
7490152

MAD
45,210 49,340 01:34,550 33,13
42 42
59 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
51,060 52,640 01:43,700 121,49
37 37
23 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
48,580 51,910 01:40,490 90,49
50 50
53 REQUEJO GARCIA, NURIA
1998 - LEITR
496331

CYL
54,270 56,000 01:50,270 184,94
2 2
14 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
43,680 48,180 01:31,860 7,15
999999 999999
12 BUSTINS SERRA, NURIA
1997 - CANMC
5492315

CAT
0,00DNS2
23 23
44 MASIP CASES, ONA
1998 - CAEI
693178

CAT
47,230 49,950 01:37,180 58,53
31 31
19 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
47,900 51,270 01:39,170 77,74
43 43
52 FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
1997 - GRAN
1492726

CAT
50,460 53,450 01:43,910 123,52
999999 999999
26 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
0,00DNF2
13 13
9 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
45,620 49,630 01:35,250 39,89
27 27
13 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
46,320 51,790 01:38,110 67,51
55 55
48 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, SOFIA
1998 - TAJAH
693156

CAB
58,210 62,380 02:00,590 284,61
1 1
50 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
44,470 46,650 01:31,120 0,00
15 15
57 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
47,730 48,390 01:36,120 48,29