Código
26AI10-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed.
3 3
3 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
18 18
33 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
999999 999999
26 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
38 38
42 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
52 52
25 FRANCIA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
1997 - EDIV
1492960

RIO
999999 999999
38 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
15 15
65 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
39 39
35 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
11 11
62 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
41 41
45 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
999999 999999
32 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, BELTRAN
1998 - SIDEN
1492479

CAB
999999 999999
43 BASSOLS CORNUDELLA, BERNAT
1997 - CANMC
2492340

CAT
21 21
58 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
999999 999999
11 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
31 31
39 JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
1997 - MLEC
7490932

CAT
999999 999999
48 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
48 48
37 GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
1997 - EDIV
492276

RIO
50 50
44 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
40 40
60 SANZ YUS, DIEGO
1997 - PJRES
12812

AST
5 5
54 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
999999 999999
29 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
2 2
7 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
12 12
4 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
999999 999999
20 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
29 29
46 OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
1997 - CEVA
11533

CAT
999999 999999
56 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
22 22
52 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
1 1
9 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
23 23
28 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
45 45
34 HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
1997 - CEC
7490126

ARA
51 51
21 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
999999 999999
23 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
42 42
64 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
8 8
36 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
17 17
61 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
32 32
16 CASAIS VELASCO, JESUS
1997 - CONTY
1492815

CYL
49 49
12 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
5 5
57 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
34 34
47 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
16 16
2 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
20 20
19 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
46 46
5 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
999999 999999
13 MURUA IMAZ, LAIOTZ
1997 - AISC
1492657

CAT
23 23
41 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
35 35
14 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
18 18
18 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
37 37
27 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
999999 999999
53 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
13 13
55 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
7 7
40 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
30 30
17 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
43 43
30 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
1998 - CMPSK
1493109

AST
33 33
59 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
36 36
6 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
10 10
15 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
47 47
1 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
1998 - SIDEN
2492392

CAB
4 4
10 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
9 9
50 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
26 26
24 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
44 44
8 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
28 28
49 SOLES FONT, QUIM
1997 - CEAC
1492722

CAT
25 25
22 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
27 27
51 TORRES AMILLS, SANTI
1997 - GRAN
1492729

CAT
14 14
31 MORGADAS CASTILLA, VICTOR
1997 - CAEI
1492309

CAT
999999 999999
63 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA