Código
26AI10-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
20 57 496358
VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
08/10/1998
ANZ
SCG 42,110 40,420 01:22,530 47,38
1 35 2492346
FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
07/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 38,650 37,840 01:16,490 0,00
6 47 496284
ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
05/09/1997
CAT
CEVA 38,720 39,960 01:18,680 17,18
31 23 496362
IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
21/01/1998
CAT
CEVA 41,380 43,240 01:24,620 63,77
11 15 1492541
SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
17/04/1997
CAT
ELIT 39,010 41,510 01:20,520 31,61
38 32 13266
ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
26/03/1998
NAV
ESQNV 42,770 43,400 01:26,170 75,93
45 39 2492321
TOLA PRADOS, ANDREA
03/07/1997
CAT
CANMC 44,880 43,640 01:28,520 94,37
50 22 7493502
RICA REGUILON, ANE
30/05/1998
ARA
ASTUN 46,900 48,810 01:35,710 150,76
34 27 6491328
ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
16/09/1997
ARA
CEC 39,730 45,760 01:25,490 70,60
3 19 496328
OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
20/08/1998
CAT
CANMC 37,920 39,820 01:17,740 9,81
22 29 2492322
CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
19/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 41,800 40,890 01:22,690 48,63
5 16 6492310
VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
14/06/1997
CAT
CAEI 37,960 40,540 01:18,500 15,77
43 496287
BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
13/05/1997
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNQ2
51 12 11522
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
31/05/1998
NAV
ESQNV 41,920 54,910 01:36,830 159,55
46 20 2492325
BASELGA GARRIGA, CLARA
07/07/1997
CAT
CANMC 45,500 45,900 01:31,400 116,96
36 25 496320
SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
26/11/1997
ANZ
NEVAD 41,700 43,990 01:25,690 72,17
52 51 1492959
MARTINEZ L LOSA, CLARA
15/12/1997
RIO
EDIV 48,160 49,860 01:38,020 168,88
28 28 496345
SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
19/06/1998
CAT
CANMC 41,270 42,440 01:23,710 56,63
40 46 496323
FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
26/02/1998
CAT
LMCE 44,000 42,410 01:26,410 77,81
15 38 11351
CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
07/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 39,630 42,330 01:21,960 42,91
18 31 2492327
SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
18/12/1997
CAT
CANMC 40,960 41,400 01:22,360 46,05
2 2 496322
MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
16/06/1998
CAT
LMCE 36,460 40,490 01:16,950 3,61
29 34 2492330
CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
23/10/1997
CAT
CANMC 43,080 40,970 01:24,050 59,30
1 1492396
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
06/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
39 49 496360
COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
18/10/1998
CAT
CANMC 42,610 43,660 01:26,270 76,72
9 14 496340
LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
05/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 38,950 40,910 01:19,860 26,43
41 50 1492731
LU BORDERA, IRENE
24/04/1997
VAL
COTA 44,990 42,380 01:27,370 85,34
32 21 496326
VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
17/06/1998
CAT
GRANU 41,460 43,410 01:24,870 65,73
35 17 1492289
RODRIGUEZ FOZ, JANA
18/08/1997
CAT
LMCE 40,230 45,450 01:25,680 72,09
10 30 793339
RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
05/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 39,600 40,370 01:19,970 27,30
33 7 496338
BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
30/11/1998
ARA
PANTI 41,260 44,060 01:25,320 69,26
52 496366
KORTA IRIARTE, LUKE
31/01/1997
RIO
EDIV 0,00 DNQ2
42 793473
RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
05/11/1997
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
8 793266
RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
24/06/1998
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
42 24 496288
MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
05/02/1997
CAT
CAEI 43,460 44,230 01:27,690 87,85
44 3 13773
BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
18/06/1998
ARA
CEVB 43,770 44,240 01:28,010 90,36
48 11 7493504
ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
10/12/1998
VAS
AASTN 45,180 47,610 01:32,790 127,86
16 61 496337
MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
10/01/1998
ARA
PANTI 42,310 39,930 01:22,240 45,10
25 48 7491844
MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
09/11/1997
ARA
MAYEN 42,140 41,300 01:23,440 54,52
56 54 496335
ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
04/03/1998
CYL
MAF 61,310 44,040 01:45,350 226,38
21 4 496310
CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
19/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 40,020 42,550 01:22,570 47,69
43 62 496307
SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
17/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 41,350 46,650 01:28,000 90,29
55 44 1492530
GUTIERREZ ARENAS, MARTA
27/04/1997
CAB
SIDEN 53,690 51,460 01:45,150 224,81
53 37 496344
FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
25/05/1998
CAT
CANMC 56,920 42,490 01:39,410 179,79
17 40 496348
DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
22/01/1998
CAT
SCOGE 41,580 40,730 01:22,310 45,65
8 56 496343
SANS SORIA, MIREIA
02/03/1998
CAT
AISC 39,860 39,530 01:19,390 22,75
7 13 496295
ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
26/09/1997
NAV
ESQNV 38,460 40,640 01:19,100 20,47
13 58 496327
MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
09/11/1998
CAT
CAEI 40,740 40,080 01:20,820 33,97
23 55 7490152
ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
01/02/1997
MAD
TECALP 42,090 41,150 01:23,240 52,95
37 59 496339
HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
10/09/1998
ARA
PANTI 44,180 41,970 01:26,150 75,77
5 496324
PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
21/05/1998
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ1
49 45 496331
REQUEJO GARCIA, NURIA
30/08/1998
CYL
LEITR 47,390 46,710 01:34,100 138,14
4 9 496285
TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
31/07/1997
CAT
LMCE 37,720 40,260 01:17,980 11,69
19 6 5492315
BUSTINS SERRA, NURIA
02/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 39,440 42,960 01:22,400 46,36
30 53 693178
MASIP CASES, ONA
16/04/1998
CAT
CAEI 41,960 42,590 01:24,550 63,22
26 36 1492476
UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
18/10/1998
ANZ
RURAL 42,580 40,990 01:23,570 55,54
41 1492726
FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
21/05/1997
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF2
47 33 793477
NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
11/03/1998
ARA
FORMI 46,610 44,930 01:31,540 118,05
14 63 496302
VILA MILA, SILVIA
27/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 43,330 38,240 01:21,570 39,85
27 10 496341
YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
07/07/1998
NAV
ESQNV 40,350 43,260 01:23,610 55,85
54 18 693156
GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, SOFIA
02/05/1998
CAB
TAJAH 48,710 51,100 01:39,810 182,93
12 60 496313
GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
07/01/1997
VAS
LVERD 40,840 39,890 01:20,730 33,26
24 26 1492397
IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
24/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 41,420 41,880 01:23,300 53,42