Código
26AI10-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
20 20
57 VALERO FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA
1998 - SCG
496358

ANZ
42,110 40,420 01:22,530 47,38
1 1
35 FUCALE TAGARRO, ALEXIA
1997 - CANMC
2492346

CAT
38,650 37,840 01:16,490 0,00
6 6
47 ESTEVE BIETO, ANA
1997 - CEVA
496284

CAT
38,720 39,960 01:18,680 17,18
31 31
23 IRIONDO GOENA, ANA
1998 - CEVA
496362

CAT
41,380 43,240 01:24,620 63,77
11 11
15 SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ANDREA
1997 - ELIT
1492541

CAT
39,010 41,510 01:20,520 31,61
38 38
32 ZARRANZ OZCARIZ, ANDREA
1998 - ESQNV
13266

NAV
42,770 43,400 01:26,170 75,93
45 45
39 TOLA PRADOS, ANDREA
1997 - CANMC
2492321

CAT
44,880 43,640 01:28,520 94,37
50 50
22 RICA REGUILON, ANE
1998 - ASTUN
7493502

ARA
46,900 48,810 01:35,710 150,76
34 34
27 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
39,730 45,760 01:25,490 70,60
3 3
19 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, ANNA
1998 - CANMC
496328

CAT
37,920 39,820 01:17,740 9,81
22 22
29 CUBELLS PORTA, ANNA
1997 - CANMC
2492322

CAT
41,800 40,890 01:22,690 48,63
5 5
16 VIVES SANCHEZ, BARBARA
1997 - CAEI
6492310

CAT
37,960 40,540 01:18,500 15,77
999999 999999
43 BARGALLO GRANERO, BLANCA
1997 - CAEI
496287

CAT
0,00DNQ2
51 51
12 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, CARLA
1998 - ESQNV
11522

NAV
41,920 54,910 01:36,830 159,55
46 46
20 BASELGA GARRIGA, CLARA
1997 - CANMC
2492325

CAT
45,500 45,900 01:31,400 116,96
36 36
25 SAENZ GUERRERO, CLARA
1997 - NEVAD
496320

ANZ
41,700 43,990 01:25,690 72,17
52 52
51 MARTINEZ L LOSA, CLARA
1997 - EDIV
1492959

RIO
48,160 49,860 01:38,020 168,88
28 28
28 SANS TRULLAS, CLARA
1998 - CANMC
496345

CAT
41,270 42,440 01:23,710 56,63
40 40
46 FORNE CAPDEVILA, CLAUDIA
1998 - LMCE
496323

CAT
44,000 42,410 01:26,410 77,81
15 15
38 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
39,630 42,330 01:21,960 42,91
18 18
31 SERVAT MASDEU, ELENA
1997 - CANMC
2492327

CAT
40,960 41,400 01:22,360 46,05
2 2
2 MATEU SALARICH, EUGENIA
1998 - LMCE
496322

CAT
36,460 40,490 01:16,950 3,61
29 29
34 CARRERAS SALINAS, EVA
1997 - CANMC
2492330

CAT
43,080 40,970 01:24,050 59,30
999999 999999
1 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
0,00DNF2
39 39
49 COSTA TORRECILLA, GLORIA
1998 - CANMC
496360

CAT
42,610 43,660 01:26,270 76,72
9 9
14 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
38,950 40,910 01:19,860 26,43
41 41
50 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
44,990 42,380 01:27,370 85,34
32 32
21 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, IVET
1998 - GRANU
496326

CAT
41,460 43,410 01:24,870 65,73
35 35
17 RODRIGUEZ FOZ, JANA
1997 - LMCE
1492289

CAT
40,230 45,450 01:25,680 72,09
10 10
30 RODRIGUEZ TERSA, JUDITH
1998 - CAEI
793339

CAT
39,600 40,370 01:19,970 27,30
33 33
7 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, LUCIA
1998 - PANTI
496338

ARA
41,260 44,060 01:25,320 69,26
999999 999999
52 KORTA IRIARTE, LUKE
1997 - EDIV
496366

RIO
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
42 RUBIAS NIETO, M EUGENIA
1997 - TECALP
793473

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
8 RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, MAITE
1998 - MAYEN
793266

ARA
0,00DNF2
42 42
24 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, MARIA
1997 - CAEI
496288

CAT
43,460 44,230 01:27,690 87,85
44 44
3 BLAY DOMENECH, MARIA
1998 - CEVB
13773

ARA
43,770 44,240 01:28,010 90,36
48 48
11 ZABALEGUI LANDA, MARIA
1998 - AASTN
7493504

VAS
45,180 47,610 01:32,790 127,86
16 16
61 MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU VILLANUEVA, MARIA
1998 - PANTI
496337

ARA
42,310 39,930 01:22,240 45,10
25 25
48 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
42,140 41,300 01:23,440 54,52
56 56
54 ARIAS SANCHEZ, MARINA
1998 - MAF
496335

CYL
61,310 44,040 01:45,350 226,38
21 21
4 CASTELL GAJA, MARIONA
1997 - LMCE
496310

CAT
40,020 42,550 01:22,570 47,69
43 43
62 SAEZ SANTACREU, MARIONA
1997 - CANMC
496307

CAT
41,350 46,650 01:28,000 90,29
55 55
44 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, MARTA
1997 - SIDEN
1492530

CAB
53,690 51,460 01:45,150 224,81
53 53
37 FLETA HOSPITAL, MARTA
1998 - CANMC
496344

CAT
56,920 42,490 01:39,410 179,79
17 17
40 DURAN SEGARRA, MERITXELL
1998 - SCOGE
496348

CAT
41,580 40,730 01:22,310 45,65
8 8
56 SANS SORIA, MIREIA
1998 - AISC
496343

CAT
39,860 39,530 01:19,390 22,75
7 7
13 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
38,460 40,640 01:19,100 20,47
13 13
58 MIQUEL VIGNAU, MIREN
1998 - CAEI
496327

CAT
40,740 40,080 01:20,820 33,97
23 23
55 ZABALA ORIVE, NEREA
1997 - TECALP
7490152

MAD
42,090 41,150 01:23,240 52,95
37 37
59 HIJAZO DIES, NIEVES
1998 - PANTI
496339

ARA
44,180 41,970 01:26,150 75,77
999999 999999
5 PUJOL VIDAL, NORA
1998 - LMCE
496324

CAT
0,00DNQ1
49 49
45 REQUEJO GARCIA, NURIA
1998 - LEITR
496331

CYL
47,390 46,710 01:34,100 138,14
4 4
9 TORNERO PEREZ, NURIA
1997 - LMCE
496285

CAT
37,720 40,260 01:17,980 11,69
19 19
6 BUSTINS SERRA, NURIA
1997 - CANMC
5492315

CAT
39,440 42,960 01:22,400 46,36
30 30
53 MASIP CASES, ONA
1998 - CAEI
693178

CAT
41,960 42,590 01:24,550 63,22
26 26
36 UNAY MARTINEZ, PAULA
1998 - RURAL
1492476

ANZ
42,580 40,990 01:23,570 55,54
999999 999999
41 FERRAS HAYASHY, SAKURA
1997 - GRAN
1492726

CAT
0,00DNF2
47 47
33 NACHER AZNAR, SAMARA
1998 - FORMI
793477

ARA
46,610 44,930 01:31,540 118,05
14 14
63 VILA MILA, SILVIA
1997 - CANMC
496302

CAT
43,330 38,240 01:21,570 39,85
27 27
10 YBARRA LAUCIRICA, SOFIA
1998 - ESQNV
496341

NAV
40,350 43,260 01:23,610 55,85
54 54
18 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, SOFIA
1998 - TAJAH
693156

CAB
48,710 51,100 01:39,810 182,93
12 12
60 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
40,840 39,890 01:20,730 33,26
24 24
26 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
41,420 41,880 01:23,300 53,42