Código
26AI10-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
8 8
21 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
35,270 37,510 01:12,780 55,09
26 26
56 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
37,480 39,230 01:16,710 90,46
58 58
7 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
35,370 55,340 01:30,710 216,47
20 20
1 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
35,690 40,430 01:16,120 85,15
53 53
30 FRANCIA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
1997 - EDIV
1492960

RIO
42,310 44,140 01:26,450 178,13
9 9
34 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
35,930 37,680 01:13,610 62,56
27 27
53 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
38,200 38,530 01:16,730 90,64
46 46
39 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
39,060 41,260 01:20,320 122,95
12 12
9 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
37,370 36,880 01:14,250 68,32
48 48
16 SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
1997 - CJGRD
2492395

ANZ
39,030 43,660 01:22,690 144,28
41 41
55 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, BELTRAN
1998 - SIDEN
1492479

CAB
38,990 40,320 01:19,310 113,86
999999 999999
12 BASSOLS CORNUDELLA, BERNAT
1997 - CANMC
2492340

CAT
0,00DNS1
45 45
36 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
39,860 40,410 01:20,270 122,50
5 5
18 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
33,410 37,600 01:11,010 39,15
19 19
65 JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
1997 - MLEC
7490932

CAT
38,360 37,740 01:16,100 84,97
36 36
4 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
37,090 41,490 01:18,580 107,29
55 55
43 GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
1997 - EDIV
492276

RIO
43,370 45,220 01:28,590 197,39
32 32
28 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
35,950 41,090 01:17,040 93,43
52 52
46 SANZ YUS, DIEGO
1997 - PJRES
12812

AST
43,330 42,510 01:25,840 172,64
7 7
17 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
34,910 37,830 01:12,740 54,73
47 47
20 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
39,850 42,260 01:22,110 139,06
37 37
54 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
43,060 35,690 01:18,750 108,82
11 11
26 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
35,630 38,290 01:13,920 65,35
3 3
8 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
34,150 35,610 01:09,760 27,90
22 22
58 OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
1997 - CEVA
11533

CAT
38,270 38,050 01:16,320 86,95
1 1
15 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
31,860 34,800 01:06,660 0,00
35 35
49 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
40,150 37,630 01:17,780 100,09
2 2
44 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
33,670 34,780 01:08,450 16,11
25 25
38 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
37,100 39,370 01:16,470 88,30
999999 999999
57 HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
1997 - CEC
7490126

ARA
0,00DNF2
57 57
5 GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
1997 - EMD
492160

MUR
43,510 47,120 01:30,630 215,75
31 31
22 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
37,330 39,690 01:17,020 93,25
41 41
29 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
38,630 40,680 01:19,310 113,86
43 43
45 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
39,030 40,540 01:19,570 116,20
999999 999999
14 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
0,00DNF1
14 14
35 CASAIS VELASCO, JESUS
1997 - CONTY
1492815

CYL
36,850 37,870 01:14,720 72,55
15 15
48 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
36,760 38,280 01:15,040 75,43
999999 999999
50 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
62 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
47 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
35,960 37,870 01:13,830 64,54
54 54
64 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
39,620 47,100 01:26,720 180,56
29 29
32 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
37,910 38,880 01:16,790 91,18
44 44
27 MURUA IMAZ, LAIOTZ
1997 - AISC
1492657

CAT
38,330 41,890 01:20,220 122,05
21 21
10 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
33,470 42,710 01:16,180 85,69
39 39
33 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
38,740 40,150 01:18,890 110,08
24 24
41 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
37,650 38,750 01:16,400 87,67
23 23
11 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
35,580 40,770 01:16,350 87,22
30 30
40 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
38,460 38,380 01:16,840 91,63
6 6
42 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
36,100 36,500 01:12,600 53,47
17 17
52 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
37,030 38,790 01:15,820 82,45
33 33
6 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
36,340 40,930 01:17,270 95,50
50 50
2 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
1998 - CMPSK
1493109

AST
39,390 45,570 01:24,960 164,72
16 16
19 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
36,160 38,900 01:15,060 75,61
59 59
61 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
53,790 39,610 01:33,400 240,68
18 18
31 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
36,300 39,580 01:15,880 82,99
49 49
25 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
1998 - SIDEN
2492392

CAB
40,130 44,650 01:24,780 163,10
4 4
23 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
34,490 36,310 01:10,800 37,26
999999 999999
37 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF2
34 34
24 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
38,130 39,340 01:17,470 97,30
51 51
63 GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
1997 - EMD
492159

MUR
42,840 42,670 01:25,510 169,67
27 27
60 SOLES FONT, QUIM
1997 - CEAC
1492722

CAT
39,140 37,590 01:16,730 90,64
40 40
59 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
38,320 40,600 01:18,920 110,35
38 38
51 TORRES AMILLS, SANTI
1997 - GRAN
1492729

CAT
38,890 39,880 01:18,770 109,00
13 13
13 MORGADAS CASTILLA, VICTOR
1997 - CAEI
1492309

CAT
35,840 38,430 01:14,270 68,50
56 56
3 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
34,100 55,270 01:29,370 204,41