Código
26AI10-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
8 21 492197
GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
25/06/1998
VAS
LVERD 35,270 37,510 01:12,780 55,09
26 56 793202
ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
14/04/1998
NAV
ESQNV 37,480 39,230 01:16,710 90,46
58 7 492192
ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
18/11/1998
CAT
LMCE 35,370 55,340 01:30,710 216,47
20 1 793406
BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
14/04/1998
CAT
CEAC 35,690 40,430 01:16,120 85,15
53 30 1492960
FRANCIA MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO
02/08/1997
RIO
EDIV 42,310 44,140 01:26,450 178,13
9 34 793516
GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
16/09/1998
ARA
CEJCA 35,930 37,680 01:13,610 62,56
27 53 492225
VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
04/05/1998
CAT
CAEI 38,200 38,530 01:16,730 90,64
46 39 2492542
GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
05/07/1997
MAD
PINIL 39,060 41,260 01:20,320 122,95
12 9 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 37,370 36,880 01:14,250 68,32
48 16 2492395
SAMANIEGO JURADO, ANTONIO
03/12/1997
ANZ
CJGRD 39,030 43,660 01:22,690 144,28
41 55 1492479
GUTIERREZ GARCIA, BELTRAN
16/12/1998
CAB
SIDEN 38,990 40,320 01:19,310 113,86
12 2492340
BASSOLS CORNUDELLA, BERNAT
18/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNS1
45 36 492200
SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
05/08/1998
CAT
CAEI 39,860 40,410 01:20,270 122,50
5 18 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 33,410 37,600 01:11,010 39,15
19 65 7490932
JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
16/05/1997
CAT
MLEC 38,360 37,740 01:16,100 84,97
36 4 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 37,090 41,490 01:18,580 107,29
55 43 492276
GUERRERO ZUAZO, DAVID
07/11/1997
RIO
EDIV 43,370 45,220 01:28,590 197,39
32 28 1492783
LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
23/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 35,950 41,090 01:17,040 93,43
52 46 12812
SANZ YUS, DIEGO
04/02/1997
AST
PJRES 43,330 42,510 01:25,840 172,64
7 17 492151
VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
14/02/1997
CAT
LMCE 34,910 37,830 01:12,740 54,73
47 20 492218
VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
26/09/1998
ANZ
RURAL 39,850 42,260 01:22,110 139,06
37 54 492153
LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
12/02/1997
CAT
MLEC 43,060 35,690 01:18,750 108,82
11 26 95083
RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
22/01/1998
CAT
CANMC 35,630 38,290 01:13,920 65,35
3 8 492168
VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
18/09/1997
MAD
PINIL 34,150 35,610 01:09,760 27,90
22 58 11533
OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
18/06/1997
CAT
CEVA 38,270 38,050 01:16,320 86,95
1 15 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 31,860 34,800 01:06,660 0,00
35 49 1492782
GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
15/11/1997
ARA
SKIVA 40,150 37,630 01:17,780 100,09
2 44 492148
LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
31/08/1997
NAV
ESQNV 33,670 34,780 01:08,450 16,11
25 38 793485
LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
24/11/1998
ARA
FORMI 37,100 39,370 01:16,470 88,30
57 7490126
HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
25/12/1997
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
57 5 492160
GUZMAN GARCIA, JAVIER
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 43,510 47,120 01:30,630 215,75
31 22 492227
AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
02/07/1998
CAT
CAEI 37,330 39,690 01:17,020 93,25
41 29 793264
FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
31/05/1997
AST
ONLY 38,630 40,680 01:19,310 113,86
43 45 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 39,030 40,540 01:19,570 116,20
14 793211
LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
29/07/1998
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
14 35 1492815
CASAIS VELASCO, JESUS
05/03/1997
CYL
CONTY 36,850 37,870 01:14,720 72,55
15 48 7490231
UREÑA POCH, JOAN
01/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 36,760 38,280 01:15,040 75,43
50 2492349
MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
07/03/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
62 793164
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
12/05/1998
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF2
10 47 492198
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
28/10/1998
CAT
CAEI 35,960 37,870 01:13,830 64,54
54 64 492147
SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
08/04/1997
CAT
CAEI 39,620 47,100 01:26,720 180,56
29 32 492210
LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
14/02/1998
ARA
PANTI 37,910 38,880 01:16,790 91,18
44 27 1492657
MURUA IMAZ, LAIOTZ
16/10/1997
CAT
AISC 38,330 41,890 01:20,220 122,05
21 10 492173
BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
05/06/1997
CAT
CANMC 33,470 42,710 01:16,180 85,69
39 33 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 38,740 40,150 01:18,890 110,08
24 41 7492320
ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
06/06/1997
CAT
CAEI 37,650 38,750 01:16,400 87,67
23 11 7490261
MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
20/03/1997
ARA
CERLR 35,580 40,770 01:16,350 87,22
30 40 492150
TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
22/04/1997
CAT
LMCE 38,460 38,380 01:16,840 91,63
6 42 496301
PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
15/03/1997
CAT
LMCE 36,100 36,500 01:12,600 53,47
17 52 492152
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
21/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 37,030 38,790 01:15,820 82,45
33 6 492211
RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
29/07/1998
ARA
PANTI 36,340 40,930 01:17,270 95,50
50 2 1493109
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
05/04/1998
AST
CMPSK 39,390 45,570 01:24,960 164,72
16 19 492203
SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
18/10/1998
ARA
SKIVA 36,160 38,900 01:15,060 75,61
59 61 793411
LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
31/05/1998
CAT
CEAC 53,790 39,610 01:33,400 240,68
18 31 13919
ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
10/08/1997
NAV
ELRMD 36,300 39,580 01:15,880 82,99
49 25 2492392
ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, MOISES
05/12/1998
CAB
SIDEN 40,130 44,650 01:24,780 163,10
4 23 95080
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
28/10/1997
CAT
LMCE 34,490 36,310 01:10,800 37,26
37 492176
SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
30/04/1997
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
34 24 793333
MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
03/12/1998
CAT
ELIT 38,130 39,340 01:17,470 97,30
51 63 492159
GUZMAN GARCIA, PABLO
16/07/1997
MUR
EMD 42,840 42,670 01:25,510 169,67
27 60 1492722
SOLES FONT, QUIM
08/12/1997
CAT
CEAC 39,140 37,590 01:16,730 90,64
40 59 492177
SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
20/02/1997
CAT
CANMC 38,320 40,600 01:18,920 110,35
38 51 1492729
TORRES AMILLS, SANTI
21/02/1997
CAT
GRAN 38,890 39,880 01:18,770 109,00
13 13 1492309
MORGADAS CASTILLA, VICTOR
09/09/1997
CAT
CAEI 35,840 38,430 01:14,270 68,50
56 3 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 34,100 55,270 01:29,370 204,41