Código
26AI10-12
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
20 45 496220
ALEU ROIG, AINA
21/02/1996
CAT
LMCE 47,190 47,240 01:34,430 87,10
11 53 7491873
LLOPIS OLMEDO, ALEJANDRA
30/04/1996
ANZ
CDINT 46,100 45,740 01:31,840 68,25
20 496183
SANCHEZ PASCUA, ALMA
11/06/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
12 17 13268
MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
25/04/1995
VAS
BEN 45,430 46,860 01:32,290 71,53
9 7491257
TEVAR ERREA, ANA
07/06/1995
CAB
AVALA 0,00 DNQ1
30 37 496246
CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
09/07/1996
ARA
CERLR 49,890 49,270 01:39,160 121,51
56 496270
LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
03/08/1996
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNS1
14 13 496224
TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
27/06/1996
ARA
FORMI 45,540 47,080 01:32,620 73,93
40 60 496153
MENDEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREA
02/03/1995
CYL
PECD 51,090 63,840 01:54,930 236,26
7 23 496266
MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
08/10/1996
MAD
NOROE 45,400 44,380 01:29,780 53,26
32 54 496273
ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
25/11/1996
ARA
FORMI 50,410 50,590 01:41,000 134,90
52 496230
ETXARRI CABRE, ANNA
29/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS1
21 26 496231
GARCIA MERINO, ANNA
08/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 46,470 47,970 01:34,440 87,17
15 49 496139
DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
22/09/1995
CAT
GRANU 51,200 41,880 01:33,080 77,27
3 4961759
FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ANNA
24/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
5 11 496132
RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
24/03/1995
CAT
CEVA 44,100 45,480 01:29,580 51,81
35 4 496259
AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
29/03/1996
NAV
ESQNV 49,710 55,040 01:44,750 162,19
18 41 496233
MORA BOVIO, BELEN
15/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN 46,820 47,090 01:33,910 83,31
61 496178
VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, CARLA
18/03/1995
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNS1
18 496136
GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
01/03/1995
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
19 496222
LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
24/11/1996
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNS1
2 63 496134
VILANOVA BADOSA, CRISTINA
07/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 43,000 41,720 01:24,720 16,44
17 58 496240
VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
05/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 47,910 45,380 01:33,290 78,80
3 40 496179
SERRANO VERGARA, CRISTINA
31/01/1995
CAT
C.E.T 43,490 44,520 01:28,010 40,38
25 14 496254
MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
27/05/1996
MAD
AMSTD 48,240 49,570 01:37,810 111,69
15 496191
ITURBE MUÑOZ, ELISA
23/07/1995
RIO
EDIV 0,00 DNF1
22 496131
MENDEZ CALLEJA, EMMA
05/01/1995
CYL
CAR 0,00 DNF1
33 1 496217
LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
12/05/1995
CAB
SIDEN 49,520 51,540 01:41,060 135,34
16 496211
ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
02/02/1995
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF1
50 496140
FERNANDEZ ALONSO, IRATI
27/03/1995
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
8 35 496182
TAULER LLUCH, JANA
07/08/1995
CAT
CANMC 44,800 45,970 01:30,770 60,47
36 496189
CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
10/12/1995
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNS2
1 51 496138
BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
13/06/1995
CAT
CAEI 41,630 40,830 01:22,460 0,00
10 33 496237
UGALDE MORENO, LARA
24/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 45,330 46,150 01:31,480 65,63
13 12 496137
SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
18/04/1995
CAT
CAEI 44,390 48,030 01:32,420 72,47
9 8 496141
CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
01/06/1995
CAT
GRANU 44,030 47,270 01:31,300 64,32
31 2 7490986
GARMENDIA GONZALEZ, LEIRE
01/08/1995
CAT
CEVA 47,280 52,450 01:39,730 125,66
29 55 496248
FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
12/01/1996
ARA
CERLR 49,560 49,550 01:39,110 121,15
36 28 496258
HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
16/07/1996
AST
TORRE 53,400 51,380 01:44,780 162,41
6 43 496223
SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
04/03/1996
VAS
AASTN 44,800 44,820 01:29,620 52,10
22 39 496243
MAS SARDA ROSSELL, MARIA
22/02/1996
CAT
CANMC 45,580 49,770 01:35,350 93,79
26 59 11895
ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
23/06/1995
ARA
CERLR 49,580 48,270 01:37,850 111,98
27 47 496133
VIDAL SOUCHEIRON, MARIA
15/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 48,760 49,550 01:38,310 115,33
21 496252
DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
09/12/1996
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
23 31 496257
BENITO SIMON, MARINA
29/02/1996
ARA
PANTI 47,340 48,840 01:36,180 99,83
38 496163
SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
25/05/1995
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
27 496229
JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
30/03/1996
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
25 496180
DEULOFEU BARTI, MIREIA
20/03/1995
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
19 5 496187
DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
23/05/1995
CAT
SCOGE 45,500 48,640 01:34,140 84,99
34 42 496200
CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
29/11/1995
VAS
AASTN 50,710 50,800 01:41,510 138,61
24 34 496142
DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
27/04/1995
MAD
ZIMAS 51,560 46,010 01:37,570 109,94
16 44 496201
SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
18/01/1995
VAS
AASTN 46,990 46,240 01:33,230 78,37
30 496135
ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
06/10/1995
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
39 7 2530179
MUÑOZ RUIZ, PATRICIA
17/07/1996
ANZ
GLBRC 64,260 50,150 01:54,410 232,48
38 62 7492233
WHITE PEREZ, REBECA
16/07/1996
RIO
EDIV 56,630 53,550 01:50,180 201,70
29 496225
APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
13/09/1996
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
4 46 496226
MORENO ESCOBAR, ROCIO
01/01/1996
ANZ
NAZAR 44,680 44,480 01:29,160 48,75
41 6 7491743
GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, SALOME
07/09/1996
GAL
CBZAM 56,820 61,540 01:58,360 261,22
57 1499950
EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
15/07/1995
VAS
P.S.D 0,00 DNF1
37 10 7491506
BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
07/10/1995
ARA
MAYEN 59,420 50,480 01:49,900 199,66
27 32 496185
CASTANY RIO, SARA
08/06/1995
CAT
CEAP 48,210 50,100 01:38,310 115,33
48 496221
CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SILVIA
01/08/1996
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
24 496216
ALBEROLA GARCIA, TERESA
18/06/1995
MUR
EMD 0,00 DNF1