Código
26AI10-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
19 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
0,00DNF1
15 15
16 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
38,080 43,050 01:21,130 49,01
19 19
51 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
46,430 35,880 01:22,310 58,45
999999 999999
60 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
0,00DNQ1
31 31
27 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
48,570 39,280 01:27,850 102,80
17 17
20 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

CAT
38,270 43,480 01:21,750 53,97
999999 999999
24 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
0,00DNF2
11 11
10 BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
1995 - CEVA
492004

CAT
39,410 40,960 01:20,370 42,92
3 3
58 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
35,860 39,990 01:15,850 6,74
21 21
22 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
39,520 43,180 01:22,700 61,57
35 35
23 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
45,120 49,600 01:34,720 157,78
999999 999999
44 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
59 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
9 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

CAT
0,00DNF2
6 6
15 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
36,910 41,270 01:18,180 25,39
16 16
25 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
39,980 41,730 01:21,710 53,65
999999 999999
40 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
11 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
0,00DNF2
4 4
41 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
37,250 39,500 01:16,750 13,95
9 9
37 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
41,350 38,580 01:19,930 39,40
29 29
6 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
1995 - PRO
496152

MAD
41,610 44,650 01:26,260 90,07
999999 999999
0 MARTIN AGUILAR, GERARDO
1996 - LIFE
7491851

ANZ
0,00DNS1
25 25
5 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
40,410 43,570 01:23,980 71,82
13 13
21 PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
1995 - G.N.A
11342

CAT
38,110 42,750 01:20,860 96,00
999999 999999
43 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
38 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
8 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
0,00DNF1
28 28
18 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
44,890 40,540 01:25,430 83,42
32 32
36 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
48,840 39,730 01:28,570 108,56
999999 999999
34 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
1 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
38,850 43,010 01:21,860 54,85
22 22
45 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
40,960 41,840 01:22,800 62,37
36 36
48 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
52,720 45,400 01:38,120 185,00
7 7
2 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
36,670 42,120 01:18,790 30,28
999999 999999
30 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491954

CAT
0,00DNS1
2 2
17 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
35,580 40,230 01:15,810 6,42
12 12
53 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
1996 - CEVA
7491652

CAT
41,340 39,210 01:20,550 44,36
999999 999999
14 FERNANDEZ-TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1995 - SIDEN
491986

CAB
0,00DNF2
1 1
7 JOHN BUEHLER, LUCA
1995 - LMCE
492135

CAT
35,840 39,120 01:14,960 -0,38
999999 999999
39 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF2
27 27
31 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
42,870 42,170 01:25,040 80,30
999999 999999
54 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
47 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
0,00DNQ2
14 14
50 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

CAT
41,400 39,680 01:21,080 48,61
999999 999999
0 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

CAT
0,00DNS1
8 8
12 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
37,480 41,500 01:18,980 31,80
30 30
3 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
41,240 45,230 01:26,470 91,75
33 33
4 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
48,300 43,960 01:32,260 138,09
23 23
49 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
41,530 41,380 01:22,910 63,25
5 5
55 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
38,540 38,410 01:16,950 15,55
24 24
28 BINOCHE -, RENAUD
1995 - MONAC
1493061

ANZ
41,230 42,110 01:23,340 66,70
26 26
46 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
38,490 46,340 01:24,830 78,62
34 34
57 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

CAT
53,910 38,910 01:32,820 142,58
10 10
33 CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
491996

CAT
38,100 42,000 01:20,100 40,76
999999 999999
26 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNF2
20 20
52 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
38,470 44,060 01:22,530 60,21
999999 999999
13 GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
1995 - CEVA
492061

CAT
0,00DNF1