Código
26AI10-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
19 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
15 16 491983
VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
16/03/1995
NAV
ESQNV 38,080 43,050 01:21,130 49,01
19 51 492063
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
27/01/1996
NAV
ESQNV 46,430 35,880 01:22,310 58,45
60 492055
RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
08/08/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ1
31 27 491957
PONS DOSTA, ALEX
07/07/1995
CAT
LMCE 48,570 39,280 01:27,850 102,80
17 20 492088
PONT GRAU, ALEX
05/06/1996
CAT
CANMC 38,270 43,480 01:21,750 53,97
24 492059
PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
13/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
11 10 492004
BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
15/12/1995
CAT
CEVA 39,410 40,960 01:20,370 42,92
3 58 492002
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
27/08/1995
CAT
CEVA 35,860 39,990 01:15,850 6,74
21 22 492129
GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
12/11/1996
ARA
MAYEN 39,520 43,180 01:22,700 61,57
35 23 492109
MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
06/01/1996
AST
TORRE 45,120 49,600 01:34,720 157,78
44 492073
MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
09/03/1996
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNQ2
59 491988
DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
18/11/1995
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNQ2
9 491994
SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
14/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
6 15 492058
SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
01/08/1996
CAT
GRANU 36,910 41,270 01:18,180 25,39
16 25 491964
EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
21/02/1995
ANZ
NEVAD 39,980 41,730 01:21,710 53,65
40 492014
COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
13/06/1995
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNF2
11 492070
CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
02/07/1996
ANZ
SCG 0,00 DNF2
4 41 492015
CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
14/09/1995
CAT
MLEC 37,250 39,500 01:16,750 13,95
9 37 491955
GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
29/08/1995
CAT
CAEI 41,350 38,580 01:19,930 39,40
29 6 496152
CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
04/11/1995
MAD
PRO 41,610 44,650 01:26,260 90,07
0 7491851
MARTIN AGUILAR, GERARDO
18/07/1996
ANZ
LIFE 0,00 DNS1
25 5 7491740
MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
15/02/1996
VAS
LVERD 40,410 43,570 01:23,980 71,82
13 21 11342
PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
22/08/1995
CAT
G.N.A 38,110 42,750 01:20,860 96,00
43 7491704
LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
24/04/1996
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
38 492064
GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
23/06/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
56 492086
GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
22/11/1995
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
8 492110
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
11/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNF1
28 18 492069
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
28/03/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 44,890 40,540 01:25,430 83,42
32 36 491958
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
22/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 48,840 39,730 01:28,570 108,56
34 492053
GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
17/06/1996
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
18 1 11927
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
02/11/1996
NAV
ESQNV 38,850 43,010 01:21,860 54,85
22 45 492056
ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
24/05/1996
CAT
CAEI 40,960 41,840 01:22,800 62,37
36 48 491980
RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
05/03/1995
VAS
LVERD 52,720 45,400 01:38,120 185,00
7 2 7111
CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
16/04/1995
NAV
ESQNV 36,670 42,120 01:18,790 30,28
30 491963
CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
27/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
0 491954
MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
19/09/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNS1
2 17 492003
PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
29/04/1995
CAT
CEVA 35,580 40,230 01:15,810 6,42
12 53 7491652
ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
20/02/1996
CAT
CEVA 41,340 39,210 01:20,550 44,36
14 491986
FERNANDEZ-TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
14/12/1995
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNF2
1 7 492135
JOHN BUEHLER, LUCA
20/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 35,840 39,120 01:14,960 -0,38
39 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF1
32 492013
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
10/11/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
27 31 492099
LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
20/08/1996
MAD
TECALP 42,870 42,170 01:25,040 80,30
54 7491414
ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
31/03/1995
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNF1
29 492108
PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
07/03/1995
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF1
35 492068
SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
02/01/1996
ANZ
CJGRD 0,00 DNF1
47 492075
CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
24/02/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ2
14 50 492019
MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
05/04/1995
CAT
CEAC 41,400 39,680 01:21,080 48,61
0 491959
AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
31/07/1995
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNS1
8 12 492012
ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
23/11/1995
VAS
EURSP 37,480 41,500 01:18,980 31,80
30 3 492033
FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
01/05/1995
AST
TORRE 41,240 45,230 01:26,470 91,75
33 4 492081
TEY PUGES, PEPE
04/04/1996
CAT
CANMC 48,300 43,960 01:32,260 138,09
23 49 492054
PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
29/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 41,530 41,380 01:22,910 63,25
5 55 492097
VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
17/03/1996
ANZ
NEVAD 38,540 38,410 01:16,950 15,55
24 28 1493061
BINOCHE -, RENAUD
04/04/1995
ANZ
MONAC 41,230 42,110 01:23,340 66,70
26 46 492065
ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
05/12/1996
CAT
LMCE 38,490 46,340 01:24,830 78,62
34 57 491960
ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
19/11/1995
CAT
U.E.C 53,910 38,910 01:32,820 142,58
10 33 491996
CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
26/12/1995
CAT
CANMC 38,100 42,000 01:20,100 40,76
26 491969
MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
08/10/1995
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
42 492057
PUIG PALLAS, TONI
14/09/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
20 52 492062
KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
02/07/1996
CAT
LMCE 38,470 44,060 01:22,530 60,21
13 492061
GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
06/05/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1