Código
26AI10-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
45 45
37 ALEU ROIG, AINA
1996 - LMCE
496220

CAT
64,530 47,760 01:52,290 246,08
3 3
24 LLOPIS OLMEDO, ALEJANDRA
1996 - CDINT
7491873

ANZ
44,710 48,420 01:33,130 53,28
29 29
41 SANCHEZ PASCUA, ALMA
1995 - CEVA
496183

CAT
49,750 50,070 01:39,820 120,60
22 22
22 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
47,470 49,390 01:36,860 90,81
44 44
18 TEVAR ERREA, ANA
1995 - AVALA
7491257

CAB
50,710 59,190 01:49,900 222,03
25 25
4 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
46,210 51,420 01:37,630 98,56
999999 999999
58 LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
1996 - CEVA
496270

CAT
0,00DNS1
18 18
53 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
48,300 48,100 01:36,400 86,18
16 16
26 MENDEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREA
1995 - PEC
496153

CYL
46,400 49,360 01:35,760 79,74
999999 999999
52 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
1996 - NOROE
496266

MAD
0,00DNF1
39 39
27 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
48,900 54,580 01:43,480 157,43
28 28
31 ETXARRI CABRE, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496230

CAT
48,400 51,220 01:39,620 118,59
20 20
62 GARCIA MERINO, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496231

CAT
48,510 48,240 01:36,750 89,70
999999 999999
59 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
28 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
4961759

CAT
46,780 50,010 01:36,790 90,11
999999 999999
51 RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
1995 - CEVA
496132

CAT
0,00DNF1
35 35
3 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
47,620 53,840 01:41,460 137,10
9 9
60 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
47,420 47,370 01:34,790 69,98
32 32
40 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, CARLA
1995 - GRAN
496178

CAT
49,750 51,330 01:41,080 133,28
999999 999999
20 GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
1995 - CAEI
496136

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
38 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
23 VILANOVA BADOSA, CRISTINA
1995 - LMCE
496134

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
10 SERRANO VERGARA, CRISTINA
1995 - C.E.T
496179

CAT
45,480 48,510 01:33,990 61,93
40 40
17 MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
1996 - AMSTD
496254

MAD
49,880 54,440 01:44,320 165,88
41 41
32 ITURBE MUÑOZ, ELISA
1995 - EDIV
496191

RIO
50,620 53,750 01:44,370 166,38
31 31
34 MENDEZ CALLEJA, EMMA
1995 - CAR
496131

CYL
49,980 50,410 01:40,390 126,33
26 26
63 LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
1995 - SIDEN
496217

CAB
49,570 49,990 01:39,560 117,98
14 14
2 ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
1995 - TORRE
496211

AST
45,590 49,610 01:35,200 74,11
999999 999999
49 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, IRATI
1995 - GRANU
496140

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
14 TAULER LLUCH, JANA
1995 - CANMC
496182

CAT
46,070 50,080 01:36,150 83,67
6 6
13 CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
1995 - TECALP
496189

MAD
45,670 48,270 01:33,940 61,43
999999 999999
21 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
45 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
47,370 49,500 01:36,870 90,91
24 24
47 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
47,850 49,190 01:37,040 92,62
4 4
6 CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
1995 - GRANU
496141

CAT
44,380 48,930 01:33,310 55,09
34 34
43 GARMENDIA GONZALEZ, LEIRE
1995 - CEVA
7490986

CAT
50,410 50,960 01:41,370 136,20
999999 999999
1 FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
1996 - CERLR
496248

ARA
0,00DNF1
38 38
54 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
51,170 51,170 01:42,340 145,96
8 8
46 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
46,810 47,810 01:34,620 68,27
43 43
42 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496243

CAT
60,270 49,360 01:49,630 219,31
27 27
39 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
48,670 50,930 01:39,600 118,38
30 30
48 VIDAL SOUCHEIRON, MARIA
1995 - LMCE
496133

CAT
50,760 49,240 01:40,000 122,41
13 13
36 DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496252

CAT
45,700 49,490 01:35,190 74,01
999999 999999
57 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
0,00DNF2
2 2
25 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
44,810 46,530 01:31,340 35,26
5 5
19 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
45,360 48,130 01:33,490 56,90
15 15
11 DEULOFEU BARTI, MIREIA
1995 - CANMC
496180

CAT
45,720 49,490 01:35,210 74,21
12 12
44 DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
1995 - SCOGE
496187

CAT
47,220 47,660 01:34,880 70,89
33 33
12 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
47,410 53,890 01:41,300 135,49
999999 999999
7 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
0,00DNF2
19 19
61 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
47,430 49,140 01:36,570 87,89
1 1
5 ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
1995 - CAEI
496135

CAT
41,240 46,210 01:27,450 -3,88
999999 999999
30 MUÑOZ RUIZ, PATRICIA
1996 - GLBRC
2530179

ANZ
0,00DNF1
47 47
16 WHITE PEREZ, REBECA
1996 - EDIV
7492233

RIO
55,700 58,720 01:54,420 267,52
999999 999999
33 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
0,00DNF1
11 11
56 MORENO ESCOBAR, ROCIO
1996 - NAZAR
496226

ANZ
47,140 47,720 01:34,860 70,69
46 46
29 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, SALOME
1996 - CBZAM
7491743

GAL
54,370 58,440 01:52,810 251,31
999999 999999
9 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
0,00DNF1
37 37
15 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
1995 - MAYEN
7491506

ARA
49,530 52,380 01:41,910 141,63
36 36
55 CASTANY RIO, SARA
1995 - CEAP
496185

CAT
49,430 52,310 01:41,740 139,92
10 10
50 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SILVIA
1996 - CEVA
496221

CAT
46,580 48,260 01:34,840 70,48
42 42
8 ALBEROLA GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - EMD
496216

MUR
51,250 54,920 01:46,170 184,50