Código
26AI10-9
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
46 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
39 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
47,470 47,070 01:34,540 67,99
35 35
33 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
50,200 45,800 01:36,000 82,65
12 12
44 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
45,720 46,690 01:32,410 46,61
1 1
13 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
42,140 45,500 01:27,640 -1,29
36 36
53 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

CAT
48,000 48,450 01:36,450 87,17
13 13
32 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
45,330 47,390 01:32,720 49,72
999999 999999
24 BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
1995 - CEVA
492004

CAT
0,00DNF2
15 15
61 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
46,600 46,520 01:33,120 53,74
999999 999999
16 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
0,00DNF2
49 49
56 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
52,010 51,030 01:43,040 153,34
26 26
51 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
47,250 47,980 01:35,230 74,92
48 48
20 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
49,880 52,020 01:41,900 141,90
28 28
18 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

CAT
46,190 49,220 01:35,410 76,73
25 25
47 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
47,510 47,320 01:34,830 70,91
11 11
6 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
44,200 48,080 01:32,280 45,30
5 5
11 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
43,320 46,400 01:29,720 19,60
999999 999999
26 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
0,00DNF2
16 16
63 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
46,800 46,410 01:33,210 54,64
38 38
58 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
45,880 50,900 01:36,780 90,49
999999 999999
10 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
1995 - PRO
496152

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
3 MARTIN AGUILAR, GERARDO
1996 - LIFE
7491851

ANZ
0,00DNS1
21 21
36 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
45,940 48,350 01:34,290 65,48
30 30
38 PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
1995 - G.N.A
11342

CAT
47,170 48,380 01:35,550 78,13
999999 999999
34 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
0,00DNF2
9 9
37 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
44,940 46,350 01:31,290 35,36
44 44
62 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
49,250 49,890 01:39,140 114,18
39 39
15 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
47,200 49,740 01:36,940 92,09
2 2
14 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
43,580 45,760 01:29,340 15,78
999999 999999
21 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
0,00DNF2
6 6
27 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
45,100 45,620 01:30,720 29,64
27 27
57 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
47,310 47,990 01:35,300 75,62
42 42
31 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
47,970 50,480 01:38,450 107,25
33 33
48 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
47,860 48,080 01:35,940 82,05
14 14
5 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
44,660 48,360 01:33,020 52,73
3 3
7 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
43,270 46,140 01:29,410 16,48
999999 999999
42 MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491954

CAT
0,00DNS1
8 8
22 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
45,170 46,000 01:31,170 34,16
999999 999999
17 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
1996 - CEVA
7491652

CAT
0,00DNF1
41 41
28 FERNANDEZ-TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1995 - SIDEN
491986

CAB
48,420 49,400 01:37,820 100,93
4 4
41 JOHN BUEHLER, LUCA
1995 - LMCE
492135

CAT
43,130 46,560 01:29,690 19,29
29 29
12 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
46,380 49,160 01:35,540 78,03
999999 999999
52 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF2
47 47
25 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
49,900 51,060 01:40,960 132,46
999999 999999
50 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
0,00DNF2
45 45
45 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
49,080 50,720 01:39,800 120,81
31 31
54 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
48,570 47,070 01:35,640 79,04
17 17
2 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
45,000 48,900 01:33,900 61,57
32 32
30 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

CAT
47,110 48,640 01:35,750 80,14
999999 999999
40 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

CAT
0,00DNS1
7 7
49 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
45,590 45,140 01:30,730 29,74
37 37
19 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
47,500 49,200 01:36,700 89,68
20 20
23 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
46,720 47,560 01:34,280 65,38
34 34
8 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
45,860 50,100 01:35,960 82,25
24 24
1 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
45,720 48,920 01:34,640 69,00
43 43
35 BINOCHE -, RENAUD
1995 - MONAC
1493061

ANZ
49,010 49,650 01:38,660 109,36
19 19
4 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
45,470 48,800 01:34,270 65,28
40 40
60 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

CAT
48,740 48,390 01:37,130 94,00
23 23
59 CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
491996

CAT
47,650 46,950 01:34,600 68,60
46 46
29 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
49,840 50,840 01:40,680 129,65
999999 999999
55 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNF1
18 18
9 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
46,370 47,610 01:33,980 62,37
10 10
43 GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
1995 - CEVA
492061

CAT
45,630 45,930 01:31,560 38,07