Código
24AI10-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
1 1
174 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
52,910 54,660 01:47,570 5,74
64 64
140 BALCELLS MARCH, ALBERT
1995 - CEAC
492017

CAT
66,310 67,980 02:14,290 224,33
12 12
120 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
56,130 58,560 01:54,690 63,99
999999 999999
105 UBACH DE PABLO, ALEJANDRO
1996 - G.E.R
7491014

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
117 PAL COSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
11760

CAT
0,00DNF1
37 37
106 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

CAT
58,470 62,460 02:00,930 115,03
18 18
180 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
56,630 59,330 01:55,960 74,38
999999 999999
163 BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
1995 - CEVA
492004

CAT
0,00DNQ2
65 65
127 BORDAS MARSOL, ANDREU
1996 - G.E.R
492078

CAT
65,350 69,520 02:14,870 229,07
24 24
122 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
57,010 60,330 01:57,340 85,67
42 42
169 SERRA MARIMON, CARLES
1995 - CANMC
492001

CAT
60,690 62,270 02:02,960 131,64
999999 999999
175 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
1995 - CEAC
492018

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
135 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

CAT
57,320 58,890 01:56,210 76,42
13 13
113 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
55,180 59,830 01:55,010 66,60
51 51
102 CASES PEREZ, EDUARD
1995 - CAEI
7490962

CAT
60,570 65,280 02:05,850 155,28
9 9
131 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
55,200 59,270 01:54,470 62,19
7 7
141 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
54,940 57,540 01:52,480 45,91
23 23
178 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
57,350 59,850 01:57,200 84,52
9 9
136 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
55,550 58,920 01:54,470 62,19
6 6
181 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
55,480 56,070 01:51,550 38,30
50 50
159 MORENO PIJOAN, GERARD
1996 - CEAC
492124

CAT
61,350 63,790 02:05,140 149,48
39 39
110 HERNANDEZ PUIG, GERARD
1995 - CANMC
491998

CAT
59,410 61,720 02:01,130 116,67
35 35
152 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, GONZALO
1996 - CEVA
13098

CAT
59,400 61,440 02:00,840 114,30
40 40
161 ANGLADA TALLO, GUILLEM
1995 - GRAN
491956

CAT
59,090 62,700 02:01,790 122,07
32 32
139 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
58,200 62,070 02:00,270 109,64
5 5
172 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
54,570 56,900 01:51,470 37,64
26 26
134 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
56,110 62,150 01:58,260 93,19
3 3
123 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
53,260 57,100 01:50,360 28,56
25 25
167 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
57,630 59,750 01:57,380 85,99
41 41
154 SALA EGUARAS, JAN
1996 - LMCE
492076

CAT
60,570 62,290 02:02,860 130,82
29 29
176 ORTEU SAIZ, JAUME
1996 - E.E.C
492126

CAT
58,580 60,850 01:59,430 102,76
61 61
132 SOUCHEIRON ROVIRA, JAVIER
1995 - CEAP
492007

CAT
65,180 67,130 02:12,310 208,13
2 2
170 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
53,500 56,160 01:49,660 22,84
999999 999999
133 BARRAU RIDAURA, JOAN
1995 - COPOS
492023

CAT
0,00DNF1
48 48
115 RIERA PERA, JOAN MARC
1995 - LMCE
491953

CAT
61,300 63,610 02:04,910 147,59
27 27
126 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
57,550 60,910 01:58,460 94,83
4 4
150 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
54,200 56,500 01:50,700 31,35
33 33
119 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
1996 - CEVA
7491652

CAT
58,270 62,410 02:00,680 112,99
54 54
153 BARBANY BOFILL, JORDI
1996 - ELIT
492128

CAT
61,910 65,360 02:07,270 166,90
45 45
151 ALIS BOSQUET, JORDI
1996 - C.C.E
492127

CAT
60,320 63,260 02:03,580 136,71
36 36
166 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
1996 - CANMC
492122

CAT
59,220 61,680 02:00,900 114,79
999999 999999
116 DUTRAS MARTINEZ, LLUIS
1995 - CEAC
11340

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
103 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492074

CAT
55,920 60,150 01:56,070 75,28
999999 999999
104 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
142 TORROELLA DEL RIO, MARC
1996 - ELIT
492089

CAT
0,00DNF2
43 43
168 CASTELLS GUELL, MARC
1995 - CANMC
491997

CAT
60,550 62,820 02:03,370 135,00
56 56
148 FONT ISERN, MARTI
1995 - LMCE
13836

CAT
64,330 64,810 02:09,140 182,20
16 16
147 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
56,590 59,070 01:55,660 71,92
59 59
179 DUTRAS MARTINEZ, MIQUEL
1995 - CEAC
11341

CAT
63,740 66,590 02:10,330 191,93
15 15
155 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
55,940 59,350 01:55,290 68,90
67 67
158 ALBA PONS DE VALL, NIL
1996 - CEAC
1492546

CAT
75,150 70,030 02:25,180 313,42
55 55
138 VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
1995 - LMCE
13040

CAT
59,560 68,360 02:07,920 172,22
22 22
112 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

CAT
57,190 59,670 01:56,860 81,74
38 38
173 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
58,710 62,320 02:01,030 115,85
21 21
125 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

CAT
56,760 59,910 01:56,670 80,18
60 60
157 BETRIU ALBIÑANA, PAU
1995 - C.C.E
492008

CAT
65,460 66,460 02:11,920 204,94
66 66
114 MASCARO BASELGA, PAU
1996 - CANMC
7491686

CAT
62,470 74,220 02:16,690 243,96
43 43
137 GARCIA MINGUELL, PAU
1996 - CEVA
492060

CAT
59,930 63,440 02:03,370 135,00
14 14
165 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
56,220 58,800 01:55,020 66,69
46 46
101 PLANAS FONT, POL
1995 - CEAC
492021

CAT
60,210 63,400 02:03,610 136,96
28 28
107 PUY ILLA, POL
1996 - CEAC
7491983

CAT
57,610 61,510 01:59,120 100,23
30 30
171 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
57,650 61,820 01:59,470 103,09
999999 999999
177 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

CAT
0,00DNF2
62 62
149 CABRESPINE VERGES, POL
1996 - C.E.T
793610

CAT
64,180 69,000 02:13,180 215,25
31 31
124 PUERTO CASALS, RAFAEL
1995 - CANMC
491999

CAT
58,050 61,540 01:59,590 104,07
58 58
160 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
69,200 60,790 02:09,990 189,15
53 53
128 HARO PORCAR, RICARD
1996 - CANMC
7491736

CAT
62,230 64,470 02:06,700 162,24
47 47
130 CALDERON BERTRAN, ROBERT
1995 - GEIEG
492030

CAT
59,470 64,490 02:03,960 139,82
999999 999999
109 GONZALEZ RUIZ, ROBERTO
1995 - COPOS
7491349

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
108 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
146 BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
1996 - CEAC
492123

CAT
0,00DNF1
57 57
118 BOSCH VILAMAJO, ROGER
1996 - COPOS
1492658

CAT
62,900 66,410 02:09,310 183,59
49 49
143 QUINGLES OLIVA, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
492000

CAT
61,500 63,550 02:05,050 148,74
999999 999999
162 BARRAU RIDAURA, SERGI
1995 - COPOS
492024

CAT
0,00DNF2
63 63
145 CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
491996

CAT
59,440 74,110 02:13,550 218,28
8 8
156 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
56,530 57,640 01:54,170 59,73
34 34
144 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, VICTOR
1995 - CEMT
2492631

CAT
58,880 61,830 02:00,710 113,23
17 17
164 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
56,370 59,380 01:55,750 72,66
52 52
111 RUEDA CASADO, XAVI
1996 - BELLV
13459

CAT
61,730 64,590 02:06,320 159,13
999999 999999
129 CAPELLA BARRULL, XAVIER
1996 - LMCE
7491241

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
121 GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
1995 - CEVA
492061

CAT
55,780 58,840 01:54,620 63,41