Código
22AI10-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
San Isidro
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
37 GUEREÑU CAMPO, ADOLFO
1996 - MAF
793690

CYL
0,00DNQ1
5 5
21 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
1995 - TORRE
492112

AST
44,650 47,230 01:31,880 163,64
999999 999999
33 ABAD MERINO, ALFONSO
1996 - SIDEN
1492439

CAB
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
35 VEGA DE CELIS, ALVARO
1996 - CONTY
7492195

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
3 MUÑOZ REINA, ALVARO EDGAR
1995 - RODY
7491138

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
19 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, ANDRES
1995 - CONTY
7491326

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
12 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
0,00DNF2
9 9
23 DIEZ ACEDO, CARLOS
1996 - CONTY
7491893

CYL
46,560 57,690 01:44,250 254,05
999999 999999
15 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
31 SEPULVEDA LOPEZ, DAVID
1996 - TECALP
492066

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
27 GARCIA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
1996 - LEITR
7491935

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
13 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
17 GONZALEZ DE LA ARENA, EDUARDO
1995 - TORRE
12866

AST
0,00DNQ1
7 7
4 GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
1996 - LEITR
492133

CYL
40,030 60,020 01:40,050 223,35
4 4
7 VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
1995 - MAF
492042

CYL
42,200 44,510 01:26,710 125,85
11 11
26 FEO GAVELA, ENRIQUE
1996 - PJRES
492106

AST
63,320 57,390 02:00,710 374,36
999999 999999
29 LAGO GANCEDO, HECTOR
1995 - MAF
491968

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
1 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, HECTOR
1995 - TAJAH
7491259

CAB
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
8 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
25 MORENO DOMINGUEZ, JORGE
1996 - NOROE
492139

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
32 GONZALEZ FRANCO, JORGE
1996 - MAF
793198

CYL
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
22 GARCIA GONZALEZ, JORGE
1996 - CDEC
492091

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
6 FERNANDEZ-TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1995 - SIDEN
491986

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 CASARES COSMEN, JUAN
1996 - CONTY
492090

CYL
0,00DNQ1
10 10
28 FERNANDEZ SILVA, LUIS-DOMINGO
1996 - LEITR
7491941

CYL
49,640 57,980 01:47,620 278,68
999999 999999
30 BAHCIVANJI BANDEIRA, LUIZ E
1995 - NOROE
492131

MAD
0,00DNQ1
1 1
14 CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1995 - LEITR
491971

CYL
40,780 42,990 01:22,090 92,08
2 2
9 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
39,000 44,590 01:23,590 103,04
999999 999999
16 FLORES SANCHEZ, MARIO
1995 - z7
7491203

CAB
0,00DNQ1
6 6
2 RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL
1995 - SIDEN
491987

CAB
43,950 49,330 01:33,280 173,87
999999 999999
36 SUAREZ FERNANDEZ, PABLO
1996 - PEC
14203

CYL
0,00DNF2
8 8
34 GARCIA MIRANDA, PABLO
1996 - PEC
1492583

CYL
48,710 52,280 01:40,990 230,22
3 3
10 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
40,720 43,530 01:24,250 107,87
999999 999999
24 SUAREZ DIAZ, PELAYO
1995 - ONLY
492111

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
18 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1996 - UOVDO
492107

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
11 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
20 POZUETA SANGRONES, SERGIO
1995 - SOLVA
492105

CAB
0,00DNQ1