Código
18AI10-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
72 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
35,860 34,910 01:10,770 55,89
19 19
49 SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
1996 - FORMI
492085

ARA
41,140 41,200 01:22,340 160,86
999999 999999
46 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
78 YELA PUERTAS, ALEJANDRO
1996 - CEC
793376

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
54 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, ALVARO
1996 - FORMI
7492065

ARA
0,00DNS1
16 16
69 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
35,360 45,370 01:20,730 146,26
999999 999999
77 LOPEZ DE MADARIAGA, CARLOS
1995 - FORMI
7491376

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
61 PEREZ ALONSO, DAVID
1995 - FORMI
2492636

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
62 MARTI CAPARROS, DAVID
1995 - MAYEN
491975

ARA
41,700 39,370 01:21,070 149,34
24 24
43 ORTUETA ALBERDI, ESTEBAN
1995 - ASTUN
793386

ARA
45,150 44,990 01:30,140 231,63
5 5
67 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
37,530 35,830 01:13,360 79,39
6 6
41 BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
1995 - PANTI
14085

ARA
37,470 36,140 01:13,610 81,66
21 21
64 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
1996 - ESQNV
492113

NAV
42,110 41,890 01:24,000 175,93
8 8
74 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
39,080 36,900 01:15,980 103,16
999999 999999
56 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
0,00DNF1
12 12
73 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
39,260 39,320 01:18,580 126,75
18 18
75 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
40,720 40,620 01:21,340 151,79
4 4
51 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
35,720 35,410 01:11,130 59,16
22 22
60 REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - CERLR
492125

ARA
43,730 40,880 01:24,610 181,46
20 20
57 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
492114

NAV
42,160 40,730 01:22,890 165,85
999999 999999
48 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
0,00DNF1
9 9
53 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
38,980 37,310 01:16,290 105,97
2 2
42 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
35,370 34,580 01:09,950 48,45
999999 999999
63 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
1995 - PANTI
7490215

ARA
0,00DNF2
25 25
59 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
45,880 44,600 01:30,480 234,72
13 13
44 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
1996 - MAYEN
7491864

ARA
39,800 38,870 01:18,670 127,57
999999 999999
52 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
0,00DNF2
11 11
81 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
41,560 36,710 01:18,270 123,94
14 14
50 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
41,030 39,150 01:20,180 141,27
999999 999999
65 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
0,00DNF2
7 7
80 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
38,040 36,280 01:14,320 88,10
999999 999999
76 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
55 PLAZA PANERO, LUIS
1995 - AASTN
793556

VAS
0,00DNF1
10 10
45 EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
1995 - ESQNV
491982

NAV
39,660 37,890 01:17,550 117,40
23 23
79 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
1996 - FORMI
7492029

ARA
43,010 42,290 01:25,300 187,72
27 27
71 ARDANAZ SANTAMARIA, MIKEL
1996 - ESQNV
492118

NAV
51,610 48,940 01:40,550 326,08
15 15
68 PRADAS LOPEZ, MIQUEL
1996 - PANTI
7492046

ARA
41,390 39,320 01:20,710 146,07
1 1
47 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
33,180 32,950 01:06,130 13,79
26 26
66 ZAPATA SADA, PABLO
1996 - ESQNV
1492403

NAV
48,970 45,060 01:34,030 266,93
999999 999999
70 BONEL SERRANO, PABLO
1996 - FORMI
1492616

ARA
0,00DNQ1