Código
18AI10-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
10 10
100 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
40,510 42,480 01:22,990 110,68
35 35
86 SANTAMARIA ZULUAGA, AITOR
1997 - EURSP
1492781

VAS
51,820 59,880 01:51,700 344,07
999999 999999
94 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
65 ALVAREZ CUESTA, ALBERTO
1997 - PINIL
1492544

MAD
0,00DNQ2
20 20
79 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
38,580 51,350 01:29,930 167,10
8 8
61 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
39,220 43,180 01:22,400 105,89
1 1
89 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
35,940 37,870 01:13,810 36,06
999999 999999
90 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, ANDER
1998 - AASTN
793571

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
105 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
81 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
76 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
0,00DNF1
15 15
57 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
41,440 45,370 01:26,810 141,74
19 19
95 ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
1997 - BILBO
7490161

VAS
42,800 46,460 01:29,260 161,65
999999 999999
98 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
0,00DNF1
11 11
87 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
41,000 42,690 01:23,690 116,37
999999 999999
70 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
91 DIAZ SUAREZ, GONZALO
1998 - FORMI
793547

ARA
0,00DNF2
22 22
71 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
43,670 46,480 01:30,150 168,89
29 29
52 MUSITU ARRIBAS, HUGO
1998 - ESQNV
11493

NAV
48,960 53,210 01:42,170 266,60
2 2
78 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
38,000 40,690 01:18,690 75,73
9 9
99 GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
1997 - CEC
7491056

ARA
40,270 42,670 01:22,940 110,28
999999 999999
103 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
0,00DNF1
14 14
58 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
42,040 44,690 01:26,730 141,09
999999 999999
101 ACHA O BAYON, IÑIGO
1998 - AASTN
793682

VAS
0,00DNF2
5 5
108 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
40,140 41,580 01:21,720 100,36
30 30
62 MARTIN IZKUE, IOSU
1997 - BEN
13269

VAS
50,370 53,430 01:43,800 279,85
999999 999999
102 CARRASCO OREGUI, ISIDRO
1997 - SKIVA
1492487

ARA
0,00DNQ2
32 32
64 AZCUE SANCHEZ, IVAN
1998 - FORMI
793487

ARA
51,840 54,310 01:46,150 298,95
13 13
55 HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
1997 - CEC
7490126

ARA
45,680 39,470 01:25,150 128,24
999999 999999
97 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
88 BADIOLA RAMOS, JAIME
1997 - FORMI
793474

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
69 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
109 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
0,00DNF1
3 3
51 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
39,160 39,790 01:18,950 77,84
18 18
80 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
43,870 45,120 01:28,990 159,46
33 33
54 DE LA IGLESIA GARROS, JORGE
1997 - AASTN
1492910

VAS
51,760 55,100 01:46,860 304,72
12 12
74 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
40,700 43,110 01:23,810 117,35
999999 999999
66 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
0,00DNQ2
27 27
96 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
45,030 48,390 01:33,420 195,47
25 25
72 MUSITU EUGUI, Js IGNACIO
1997 - ESQNV
11315

NAV
44,970 48,260 01:33,230 193,92
26 26
84 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
45,130 48,200 01:33,330 194,74
999999 999999
83 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
92 SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
1998 - CEC
1492484

ARA
0,00DNF1
31 31
68 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
50,110 54,370 01:44,480 285,38
999999 999999
63 RIAÑO BERGUA, JUAN MG
1998 - FORMI
793484

ARA
0,00DNF2
24 24
53 BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
1998 - MAYEN
7491891

ARA
44,250 48,040 01:32,290 186,28
34 34
93 PEREZ ALONSO, LUCAS
1998 - FORMI
793481

ARA
53,850 57,660 01:51,510 342,52
4 4
59 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
39,250 39,900 01:19,150 79,47
28 28
106 HERRERO LORENTE, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
1492598

ARA
48,710 52,690 01:41,400 260,34
23 23
67 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
44,110 46,980 01:31,090 176,53
6 6
82 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
40,290 41,660 01:21,950 102,23
7 7
73 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
40,300 41,970 01:22,270 104,83
16 16
60 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
43,730 44,530 01:28,260 153,52
999999 999999
77 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
0,00DNF1
17 17
104 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
43,680 45,270 01:28,950 159,13
999999 999999
75 BASTOW - , MILO JAGO
1997 - FORMI
1492647

ARA
0,00DNF2
21 21
85 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
43,930 46,050 01:29,980 167,51
999999 999999
107 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, PABLO
1998 - FORMI
793482

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
56 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
0,00DNF1