Código
18AI10-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
1 6491915
PALMES GOMEZ, ADRIANA
11/12/1995
ARA
ASTUN 0,00 DNQ1
14 26 496148
REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
25/12/1995
ARA
FORMI 41,670 40,760 01:22,430 154,52
17 11 496203
SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
11/02/1995
MAD
MONTA 42,430 41,270 01:23,700 165,72
7 13 13268
MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
25/04/1995
VAS
BEN 38,860 39,210 01:18,070 116,07
15 2 496246
CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
09/07/1996
ARA
CERLR 42,390 40,430 01:22,820 157,96
29 793375
PASCUAL MARTINEZ, ANA
01/04/1996
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
35 496224
TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
27/06/1996
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
24 10 1492748
MANRIQUE YUS, ANDREA
21/05/1996
ARA
PANTI 51,130 50,430 01:41,560 323,24
9 23 496273
ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
25/11/1996
ARA
FORMI 40,050 39,940 01:19,990 133,00
13 8 13444
MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
19/01/1995
ARA
CEC 41,270 40,090 01:21,360 145,09
21 4 496259
AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
29/03/1996
NAV
ESQNV 44,820 43,480 01:28,300 206,29
3 15 496233
MORA BOVIO, BELEN
15/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN 37,030 36,450 01:13,480 75,59
12 25 496265
GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
12/03/1996
ARA
CERLR 40,950 39,790 01:20,740 139,62
5 7492161
CHOCARRO GOICOECHEA, CARMEN
21/10/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
31 7491224
CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
29/03/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
23 22 7492064
ERICE AINCIBURU, ELISA
06/04/1996
ARA
FORMI 48,710 46,830 01:35,540 270,15
22 36 7491962
CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
11/10/1996
ARA
PANTI 48,180 47,080 01:35,260 267,68
14 7491928
LAUNAY ORLANDO, HELENA
01/01/1996
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS1
6 21 7491055
GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
04/04/1996
ARA
CEC 39,800 37,760 01:17,560 111,57
2 12 496237
UGALDE MORENO, LARA
24/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 36,560 36,170 01:12,730 68,97
16 30 496256
ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
26/08/1996
ARA
PANTI 41,840 41,240 01:23,080 160,26
10 37 7491233
HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
05/11/1996
ARA
CEC 40,890 39,460 01:20,350 136,18
19 496223
SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
04/03/1996
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF1
32 496234
BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, MARIA
10/05/1996
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
18 496255
BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
24/04/1996
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
4 27 496257
BENITO SIMON, MARINA
29/02/1996
ARA
PANTI 38,500 37,700 01:16,200 99,58
24 496163
SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
25/05/1995
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
6 7490125
BURGOS VILLANUEVA, MARTA
30/06/1996
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS1
8 3 496200
CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
29/11/1995
VAS
AASTN 39,010 39,470 01:18,480 119,69
20 16 496146
SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
31/10/1995
ARA
FORMI 44,170 43,890 01:28,060 204,18
28 496199
BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
28/04/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
5 17 496201
SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
18/01/1995
VAS
AASTN 38,090 38,210 01:16,300 100,46
18 34 496225
APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
13/09/1996
MAD
AMSTD 44,340 41,690 01:26,030 186,27
1 7 1499950
EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
15/07/1995
VAS
P.S.D 34,120 33,910 01:08,030 27,52
11 33 7491506
BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
07/10/1995
ARA
MAYEN 41,170 39,510 01:20,680 139,09
19 9 496165
TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
22/11/1995
ARA
MAYEN 43,120 43,060 01:26,180 187,60
20 496162
FERNANDEZ ESPADAS, VICTORIA
17/07/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1