Código
18AI10-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
8 8
67 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
39,950 40,270 01:20,220 74,17
32 32
63 SANTAMARIA ZULUAGA, AITOR
1997 - EURSP
1492781

VAS
46,990 45,030 01:32,020 209,67
999999 999999
95 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
0,00DNF2
33 33
76 ALVAREZ CUESTA, ALBERTO
1997 - PINIL
1492544

MAD
46,540 46,180 01:32,720 217,71
7 7
56 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
40,050 40,120 01:20,170 73,59
13 13
106 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
41,500 41,420 01:22,920 105,17
1 1
92 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
37,890 38,740 01:16,630 32,94
43 43
59 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, ANDER
1998 - AASTN
793571

VAS
53,680 50,270 01:43,950 346,68
28 28
78 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
46,110 44,960 01:31,070 198,77
2 2
104 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
38,770 37,870 01:16,640 33,05
999999 999999
97 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
80 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
1997 - BILBO
7490161

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
86 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
82 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
42,350 42,310 01:24,660 125,15
999999 999999
60 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNF1
36 36
91 DIAZ SUAREZ, GONZALO
1998 - FORMI
793547

ARA
48,460 45,570 01:34,030 232,76
24 24
94 DRUILLE GOMEZ, HERNAN
1998 - TECALP
793606

MAD
44,640 44,120 01:28,760 172,24
38 38
55 MUSITU ARRIBAS, HUGO
1998 - ESQNV
11493

NAV
49,270 49,270 01:38,540 284,55
12 12
72 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
40,560 41,890 01:22,450 99,78
999999 999999
61 GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
1997 - CEC
7491056

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
98 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
0,00DNF1
19 19
109 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
43,810 42,920 01:26,730 148,93
42 42
64 ACHA O BAYON, IÑIGO
1998 - AASTN
793682

VAS
51,770 51,480 01:43,250 338,64
4 4
101 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
39,540 39,780 01:19,320 63,83
999999 999999
54 MARTIN IZKUE, IOSU
1997 - BEN
13269

VAS
0,00DNS1
35 35
69 CARRASCO OREGUI, ISIDRO
1997 - SKIVA
1492487

ARA
48,090 45,150 01:33,240 223,69
999999 999999
58 AZCUE SANCHEZ, IVAN
1998 - FORMI
793487

ARA
0,00DNQ1
14 14
108 HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
1997 - CEC
7490126

ARA
41,030 41,940 01:22,970 105,75
26 26
65 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
45,420 45,040 01:30,460 191,76
44 44
88 BADIOLA RAMOS, JAIME
1997 - FORMI
793474

ARA
63,100 55,630 01:58,730 516,41
34 34
105 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
47,650 45,380 01:33,030 221,27
3 3
93 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
39,690 39,090 01:18,780 57,63
9 9
107 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
41,320 39,650 01:20,970 82,78
18 18
89 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
42,910 42,810 01:25,720 137,33
41 41
66 DE LA IGLESIA GARROS, JORGE
1997 - AASTN
1492910

VAS
53,600 49,520 01:43,120 337,14
16 16
96 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
42,820 41,520 01:24,340 121,48
30 30
53 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
45,910 45,300 01:31,210 200,37
20 20
81 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
43,840 43,080 01:26,920 151,11
27 27
100 MUSITU EUGUI, Js IGNACIO
1997 - ESQNV
11315

NAV
46,000 44,630 01:30,630 193,71
40 40
83 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
52,020 47,780 01:39,800 299,02
10 10
79 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
40,680 40,370 01:21,050 83,70
999999 999999
74 SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
1998 - CEC
1492484

ARA
0,00DNQ1
39 39
84 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
51,320 47,670 01:38,990 289,72
999999 999999
71 RIAÑO BERGUA, JUAN MG
1998 - FORMI
793484

ARA
0,00DNQ1
29 29
70 BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
1998 - MAYEN
7491891

ARA
46,250 44,850 01:31,100 199,11
37 37
57 PEREZ ALONSO, LUCAS
1998 - FORMI
793481

ARA
49,510 48,530 01:38,040 278,81
6 6
90 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
40,040 40,020 01:20,060 72,33
999999 999999
77 HERRERO LORENTE, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
1492598

ARA
0,00DNQ1
22 22
68 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
44,470 43,700 01:28,170 165,46
999999 999999
73 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
0,00DNF1
11 11
52 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
40,410 41,950 01:22,360 98,74
25 25
85 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
45,090 44,570 01:29,660 182,57
15 15
102 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
38,720 44,410 01:23,130 107,58
23 23
62 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
43,240 45,340 01:28,580 170,17
999999 999999
103 BASTOW - , MILO JAGO
1997 - FORMI
1492647

ARA
0,00DNF1
21 21
75 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
43,530 43,990 01:27,520 158,00
31 31
99 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, PABLO
1998 - FORMI
793482

ARA
47,300 44,100 01:31,400 202,56
5 5
87 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
40,340 39,530 01:19,870 70,15