Código
18AI10-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
19 19
31 PALMES GOMEZ, ADRIANA
1995 - ASTUN
6491915

ARA
39,500 44,080 01:23,580 175,26
13 13
29 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
37,810 43,480 01:21,290 147,24
17 17
18 SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
1995 - MONTA
496203

MAD
38,440 44,120 01:22,560 162,78
999999 999999
35 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
0,00DNQ2
11 11
13 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
37,070 43,490 01:20,560 138,31
999999 999999
22 PASCUAL MARTINEZ, ANA
1996 - CEC
793375

ARA
0,00DNQ2
12 12
15 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
37,850 43,070 01:20,920 142,71
28 28
36 MANRIQUE YUS, ANDREA
1996 - PANTI
1492748

ARA
46,450 52,720 01:39,170 366,02
15 15
21 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
37,890 43,980 01:21,870 154,34
18 18
16 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
38,060 45,320 01:23,380 172,81
999999 999999
14 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
0,00DNF1
3 3
26 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
35,000 40,080 01:15,080 71,26
16 16
23 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
38,540 43,740 01:22,280 159,35
29 29
33 CHOCARRO GOICOECHEA, CARMEN
1995 - FORMI
7492161

ARA
43,220 56,030 01:39,250 366,99
9 9
9 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
36,620 42,490 01:19,110 120,57
999999 999999
12 ERICE AINCIBURU, ELISA
1996 - FORMI
7492064

ARA
0,00DNQ1
24 24
1 CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
1996 - PANTI
7491962

ARA
40,970 48,300 01:29,270 244,88
7 7
11 LAUNAY ORLANDO, HELENA
1996 - MAYEN
7491928

ARA
35,600 41,320 01:16,920 93,77
23 23
27 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
40,380 45,320 01:25,700 201,20
6 6
7 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
35,260 41,550 01:16,810 92,42
20 20
34 ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
1996 - PANTI
496256

ARA
39,020 44,600 01:23,620 175,75
999999 999999
6 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
37 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
0,00DNF1
26 26
17 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, MARIA
1996 - FORMI
496234

ARA
41,700 49,930 01:31,630 273,76
21 21
30 BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
1996 - TECALP
496255

MAD
40,450 44,420 01:24,870 191,04
10 10
20 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
36,700 42,660 01:19,360 123,62
4 4
32 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
35,340 40,170 01:15,510 76,52
999999 999999
3 BURGOS VILLANUEVA, MARTA
1996 - CEC
7490125

ARA
0,00DNS1
14 14
28 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
38,910 42,420 01:21,330 147,73
27 27
24 SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496146

ARA
47,880 50,990 01:38,870 362,35
999999 999999
19 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
0,00DNS1
5 5
10 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
35,530 40,130 01:15,660 78,35
2 2
5 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
34,040 40,000 01:14,040 58,53
1 1
8 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
32,480 39,440 01:11,920 32,59
8 8
4 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
1995 - MAYEN
7491506

ARA
35,590 42,270 01:17,860 105,27
22 22
25 TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - MAYEN
496165

ARA
39,310 45,910 01:25,220 195,33
25 25
2 FERNANDEZ ESPADAS, VICTORIA
1995 - FORMI
496162

ARA
42,410 46,980 01:29,390 246,35