Código
18AI10-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
11 64 491983
VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
16/03/1995
NAV
ESQNV 34,090 42,700 01:16,790 101,72
26 60 492085
SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
11/06/1996
ARA
FORMI 39,800 45,890 01:25,690 213,88
2 73 492063
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
27/01/1996
NAV
ESQNV 32,920 38,130 01:11,050 29,38
30 78 793376
YELA PUERTAS, ALEJANDRO
28/04/1996
ARA
CEC 42,210 47,540 01:29,750 265,04
79 7492065
BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, ALVARO
19/07/1996
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
7 48 492129
GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
12/11/1996
ARA
MAYEN 34,640 40,470 01:15,110 80,55
31 50 7491376
LOPEZ DE MADARIAGA, CARLOS
02/06/1995
ARA
FORMI 41,630 48,640 01:30,270 271,60
59 2492636
PEREZ ALONSO, DAVID
14/07/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
19 41 491975
MARTI CAPARROS, DAVID
21/11/1995
ARA
MAYEN 36,660 44,100 01:20,760 151,75
55 793386
ORTUETA ALBERDI, ESTEBAN
13/03/1995
ARA
ASTUN 0,00 DNF1
33 57 7491740
MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
15/02/1996
VAS
LVERD 35,540 60,840 01:36,380 348,59
67 14085
BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
18/07/1995
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
22 71 492113
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
22/07/1996
NAV
ESQNV 39,080 44,490 01:23,570 187,16
8 63 492086
GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
22/11/1995
ARA
CERLR 35,080 40,150 01:15,230 82,06
4 72 13324
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
07/04/1995
ARA
CEC 33,760 38,410 01:12,170 43,50
15 43 6491663
SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
15/12/1996
ARA
MAYEN 36,850 42,970 01:19,820 139,90
24 80 492087
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
18/10/1996
ARA
FORMI 39,520 44,800 01:24,320 196,61
5 53 11927
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
02/11/1996
NAV
ESQNV 34,380 39,210 01:13,590 61,39
65 492125
REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
02/01/1996
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
23 44 492114
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
27/09/1996
NAV
ESQNV 38,500 45,370 01:23,870 190,94
16 61 491952
SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
13/11/1995
VAL
FDICV 37,370 42,720 01:20,090 143,31
13 52 491980
RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
05/03/1995
VAS
LVERD 36,560 41,440 01:18,000 116,97
6 70 7111
CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
16/04/1995
NAV
ESQNV 34,890 39,600 01:14,490 72,74
12 77 492101
RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
29/12/1996
MAD
TECALP 36,250 41,320 01:17,570 111,55
27 51 7490215
BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
03/02/1995
ARA
PANTI 45,090 40,770 01:25,860 216,02
25 81 492115
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
13/10/1996
NAV
ESQNV 39,940 45,300 01:25,240 208,21
62 7491864
BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
10/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
21 42 492026
LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
14/11/1995
VAS
AASTN 37,960 45,440 01:23,400 185,02
14 46 7492043
BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
22/09/1996
ARA
PANTI 36,320 42,770 01:19,090 130,70
54 492084
AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
30/10/1996
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
9 75 491984
ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
29/06/1995
NAV
ESQNV 35,050 40,210 01:15,260 82,44
10 47 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
CAT
MLEC 34,730 40,750 01:15,480 85,21
1 74 492013
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
10/11/1995
ARA
FORMI 32,510 37,320 01:09,830 14,01
28 49 793556
PLAZA PANERO, LUIS
05/11/1995
VAS
AASTN 40,870 46,990 01:27,860 241,22
17 45 491982
EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
15/03/1995
NAV
ESQNV 38,340 42,300 01:20,640 150,24
18 56 7492029
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
06/12/1996
ARA
FORMI 37,740 43,000 01:20,740 151,50
34 76 492118
ARDANAZ SANTAMARIA, MIKEL
24/09/1996
NAV
ESQNV 45,840 51,850 01:37,690 365,10
20 68 7492046
PRADAS LOPEZ, MIQUEL
13/06/1996
ARA
PANTI 38,050 44,730 01:22,780 177,21
3 58 492012
ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
23/11/1995
VAS
EURSP 32,780 38,980 01:11,760 38,33
32 66 1492403
ZAPATA SADA, PABLO
03/07/1996
NAV
ESQNV 44,570 49,070 01:33,640 314,06
29 69 1492616
BONEL SERRANO, PABLO
17/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 39,930 49,190 01:29,120 257,10