Código
18AI10-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
11 11
64 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
34,090 42,700 01:16,790 101,72
26 26
60 SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
1996 - FORMI
492085

ARA
39,800 45,890 01:25,690 213,88
2 2
73 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
32,920 38,130 01:11,050 29,38
30 30
78 YELA PUERTAS, ALEJANDRO
1996 - CEC
793376

ARA
42,210 47,540 01:29,750 265,04
999999 999999
79 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, ALVARO
1996 - FORMI
7492065

ARA
0,00DNF1
7 7
48 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
34,640 40,470 01:15,110 80,55
31 31
50 LOPEZ DE MADARIAGA, CARLOS
1995 - FORMI
7491376

ARA
41,630 48,640 01:30,270 271,60
999999 999999
59 PEREZ ALONSO, DAVID
1995 - FORMI
2492636

ARA
0,00DNF2
19 19
41 MARTI CAPARROS, DAVID
1995 - MAYEN
491975

ARA
36,660 44,100 01:20,760 151,75
999999 999999
55 ORTUETA ALBERDI, ESTEBAN
1995 - ASTUN
793386

ARA
0,00DNF1
33 33
57 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
35,540 60,840 01:36,380 348,59
999999 999999
67 BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
1995 - PANTI
14085

ARA
0,00DNF1
22 22
71 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
1996 - ESQNV
492113

NAV
39,080 44,490 01:23,570 187,16
8 8
63 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
35,080 40,150 01:15,230 82,06
4 4
72 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
33,760 38,410 01:12,170 43,50
15 15
43 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
36,850 42,970 01:19,820 139,90
24 24
80 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
39,520 44,800 01:24,320 196,61
5 5
53 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
34,380 39,210 01:13,590 61,39
999999 999999
65 REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - CERLR
492125

ARA
0,00DNF2
23 23
44 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
492114

NAV
38,500 45,370 01:23,870 190,94
16 16
61 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
37,370 42,720 01:20,090 143,31
13 13
52 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
36,560 41,440 01:18,000 116,97
6 6
70 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
34,890 39,600 01:14,490 72,74
12 12
77 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
36,250 41,320 01:17,570 111,55
27 27
51 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
1995 - PANTI
7490215

ARA
45,090 40,770 01:25,860 216,02
25 25
81 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
39,940 45,300 01:25,240 208,21
999999 999999
62 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
1996 - MAYEN
7491864

ARA
0,00DNF2
21 21
42 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
37,960 45,440 01:23,400 185,02
14 14
46 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
36,320 42,770 01:19,090 130,70
999999 999999
54 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
0,00DNF2
9 9
75 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
35,050 40,210 01:15,260 82,44
10 10
47 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
34,730 40,750 01:15,480 85,21
1 1
74 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
32,510 37,320 01:09,830 14,01
28 28
49 PLAZA PANERO, LUIS
1995 - AASTN
793556

VAS
40,870 46,990 01:27,860 241,22
17 17
45 EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
1995 - ESQNV
491982

NAV
38,340 42,300 01:20,640 150,24
18 18
56 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
1996 - FORMI
7492029

ARA
37,740 43,000 01:20,740 151,50
34 34
76 ARDANAZ SANTAMARIA, MIKEL
1996 - ESQNV
492118

NAV
45,840 51,850 01:37,690 365,10
20 20
68 PRADAS LOPEZ, MIQUEL
1996 - PANTI
7492046

ARA
38,050 44,730 01:22,780 177,21
3 3
58 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
32,780 38,980 01:11,760 38,33
32 32
66 ZAPATA SADA, PABLO
1996 - ESQNV
1492403

NAV
44,570 49,070 01:33,640 314,06
29 29
69 BONEL SERRANO, PABLO
1996 - FORMI
1492616

ARA
39,930 49,190 01:29,120 257,10