Código
16AI10-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
63 63
37 GONZALEZ PINTEÑO, AIDA
1995 - LEITR
496158

CYL
60,570 61,790 02:02,360 172,17
21 21
47 ALEU ROIG, AINA
1996 - LMCE
496220

CAT
56,110 54,590 01:50,700 71,40
4 4
44 LLOPIS OLMEDO, ALEJANDRA
1996 - CDINT
7491873

ANZ
52,430 52,920 01:45,350 25,17
59 59
45 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
61,060 59,140 02:00,200 153,50
51 51
85 SANCHEZ PASCUA, ALMA
1995 - CEVA
496183

CAT
59,580 58,850 01:58,430 138,20
999999 999999
83 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
0,00DNF1
55 55
19 TEVAR ERREA, ANA
1995 - AVALA
7491257

CAB
58,950 60,010 01:58,960 142,78
45 45
49 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
58,520 58,000 01:56,520 121,70
29 29
55 LLINAS OROZCO, ANA
1996 - CEVA
496270

CAT
56,790 56,220 01:53,010 91,37
30 30
72 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
56,300 56,730 01:53,030 91,54
56 56
28 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
1996 - NOROE
496266

MAD
64,980 54,030 01:59,010 143,22
34 34
22 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
56,690 57,890 01:54,580 104,93
67 67
21 PELEGAY BLANCH, ANNA
1995 - FORMI
496150

ARA
62,530 62,440 02:04,970 194,72
39 39
31 ETXARRI CABRE, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496230

CAT
56,910 58,210 01:55,120 109,60
54 54
78 GARCIA MERINO, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496231

CAT
59,450 59,400 01:58,850 141,83
5 5
69 DIAZPRIETO RIBO, ANNA
1995 - GRANU
496139

CAT
53,200 52,390 01:45,590 27,24
999999 999999
39 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
4961759

CAT
0,00DNF2
36 36
8 MOLLER COLOMINAS, ARDIANA
1995 - CEAC
496196

CAT
56,580 58,130 01:54,710 106,06
10 10
62 RAFEL I OLIVO, ARES
1995 - CEVA
496132

CAT
53,820 53,220 01:47,040 39,77
58 58
80 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
60,050 59,950 02:00,000 151,77
18 18
29 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
55,330 54,820 01:50,150 66,65
46 46
12 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, CARLA
1995 - GRAN
496178

CAT
57,150 59,440 01:56,590 122,30
32 32
86 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
57,600 55,730 01:53,330 94,13
35 35
11 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
57,080 57,570 01:54,650 105,54
8 8
87 GARI SANCHEZ, CATALINA
1995 - CAEI
496136

CAT
53,570 52,690 01:46,260 33,03
73 73
57 ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
1996 - CERLR
496250

ARA
63,750 65,690 02:09,440 233,35
999999 999999
23 LOPEZ COSTA, CLARA
1996 - CAEI
496222

CAT
0,00DNF1
71 71
61 UGARTE MARTIN, CLARA
1995 - TECALP
496202

MAD
63,710 64,360 02:08,070 221,51
64 64
4 DIAZ ALVAREZ, CLAUDIA
1995 - PJRES
496169

AST
59,760 63,490 02:03,250 179,86
3 3
74 VILANOVA BADOSA, CRISTINA
1995 - LMCE
496134

CAT
52,480 52,730 01:45,210 23,96
999999 999999
2 ROBREDO PIÑERA, CRISTINA
1995 - PRO
496166

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
30 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
67 SERRANO VERGARA, CRISTINA
1995 - C.E.T
496179

CAT
55,540 55,410 01:50,950 73,56
68 68
89 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, ELENA
1995 - SIDEN
496171

CAB
61,960 63,040 02:05,000 194,98
38 38
36 MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
1996 - AMSTD
496254

MAD
56,660 58,440 01:55,100 109,43
999999 999999
77 DE JUAN POLO, ELISA
1996 - TECALP
496282

MAD
0,00DNF2
40 40
70 MENDEZ CALLEJA, EMMA
1995 - CAR
496131

CYL
58,010 57,130 01:55,140 109,77
61 61
10 ISLA GANGOITI, ESTIBALIZ
1996 - z5
7491439

CAB
60,070 60,390 02:00,460 155,75
999999 999999
82 LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
1995 - SIDEN
496217

CAB
0,00DNF1
2 2
15 FERNANDEZ SALMON, GEORGINA
1995 - MONAC
496145

ANZ
51,090 52,210 01:43,300 7,45
74 74
3 LAUNAY ORLANDO, HELENA
1996 - MAYEN
7491928

ARA
57,220 72,650 02:09,870 237,07
999999 999999
59 ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
1995 - TORRE
496211

AST
0,00DNF2
49 49
17 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, IRATI
1995 - GRANU
496140

CAT
58,250 59,480 01:57,730 132,16
999999 999999
60 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, IRENE
1996 - MONAC
7491869

ANZ
0,00DNS1
60 60
84 PLANA MECATI, IRENE
1995 - CANMC
496181

CAT
63,770 56,560 02:00,330 154,62
26 26
75 TAULER LLUCH, JANA
1995 - CANMC
496182

CAT
54,050 57,590 01:51,640 79,53
9 9
16 CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
1995 - TECALP
496189

MAD
52,370 54,560 01:46,930 38,82
42 42
18 MASVIDAL ANDREU, JULIA
1995 - CEAC
496195

CAT
57,120 58,450 01:55,570 113,49
7 7
43 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
51,460 54,640 01:46,100 31,65
47 47
6 BLANCHER OLIU, LAIA
1995 - CEAC
496193

CAT
57,250 59,590 01:56,840 124,46
25 25
5 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
54,200 56,950 01:51,150 75,29
16 16
38 SORIA FUENTES, LAURA
1995 - CAEI
496137

CAT
55,030 54,550 01:49,580 61,72
15 15
27 CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
1995 - GRANU
496141

CAT
53,320 55,890 01:49,210 58,53
43 43
81 RODRIGUEZ ARIAS, LEYRE
1995 - LEITR
496160

CYL
58,100 57,820 01:55,920 116,51
66 66
35 MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
1996 - TORRE
496280

AST
62,700 62,110 02:04,810 193,34
33 33
68 FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
1996 - CERLR
496248

ARA
57,630 56,730 01:54,360 103,03
57 57
32 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
59,500 60,270 01:59,770 149,78
999999 999999
65 ARANGUREN CASTILLO, MACARENA
1995 - PILAR
496143

MAD
0,00DNF1
53 53
51 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
59,020 59,550 01:58,570 139,41
41 41
7 ESTEFANELL ALOS, MARIA
1996 - PILAR
496228

MAD
56,770 58,770 01:55,540 113,23
14 14
24 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
54,260 54,650 01:48,910 55,93
69 69
42 FERNANDEZ BOLEA, MARIA
1995 - FORMI
1492618

ARA
63,750 61,500 02:05,250 197,14
17 17
14 MAS SARDA ROSSELL, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496243

CAT
53,710 56,220 01:49,930 64,75
44 44
13 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
56,650 59,860 01:56,510 121,61
22 22
71 VIDAL SOUCHEIRON, MARIA
1995 - LMCE
496133

CAT
55,040 55,690 01:50,730 71,66
999999 999999
33 DALMAU TAULES, MARIA
1996 - CANMC
496252

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
46 NESWEDA TOBIA, MARIA
1996 - GRANU
496241

CAT
0,00DNF1
72 72
56 BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
1996 - TECALP
496255

MAD
64,710 63,890 02:08,600 226,09
999999 999999
76 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
0,00DNF1
52 52
50 ISERTE MISSE, MARTA
1996 - CANMC
7491735

CAT
59,800 58,650 01:58,450 138,38
28 28
66 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
55,740 57,230 01:52,970 91,02
19 19
63 JIMENEZ SALMURRI, MARTA
1996 - GRANU
496229

CAT
55,560 54,670 01:50,230 67,34
11 11
53 MARTORELL COLOM, MIREIA
1996 - GRANU
496232

CAT
53,780 54,190 01:47,970 47,81
50 50
26 DURAN SEGARRA, MIREIA
1995 - SCOGE
496187

CAT
61,720 56,040 01:57,760 132,41
37 37
25 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
57,640 57,260 01:54,900 107,70
13 13
64 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
54,370 54,190 01:48,560 52,91
999999 999999
1 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
0,00DNF1
20 20
34 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
54,580 55,820 01:50,400 68,81
65 65
9 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, OLEA
1995 - SIDEN
496212

CAB
61,580 62,420 02:04,000 186,34
1 1
48 ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
1995 - CAEI
496135

CAT
50,520 51,310 01:41,830 -5,25
62 62
73 MUÑOZ RUIZ, PATRICIA
1996 - GLBRC
2530179

ANZ
67,430 54,890 02:02,320 171,82
27 27
88 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
57,110 54,820 01:51,930 82,03
12 12
58 MORENO ESCOBAR, ROCIO
1996 - NAZAR
496226

ANZ
54,310 53,840 01:48,150 49,37
75 75
79 GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, SALOME
1996 - CBZAM
7491743

GAL
72,070 68,980 02:21,050 333,68
6 6
54 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
52,810 52,890 01:45,700 28,19
48 48
52 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
1995 - MAYEN
7491506

ARA
59,360 57,910 01:57,270 128,18
24 24
41 CASTANY RIO, SARA
1995 - CEAP
496185

CAT
54,760 56,310 01:51,070 74,60
31 31
20 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SILVIA
1996 - CEVA
496221

CAT
55,740 57,490 01:53,230 93,27
70 70
40 ALBEROLA GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - EMD
496216

MUR
62,880 63,720 02:06,600 208,81