Código
16AI10-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Alto Campoo
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
11 11
18 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
55,080 51,980 01:47,060 32,21
28 28
42 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
53,950 56,820 01:50,770 63,82
62 62
89 SUBIAS MARTIN, ADRIAN
1996 - FORMI
492085

ARA
62,970 59,760 02:02,730 165,72
67 67
8 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
1995 - TORRE
492112

AST
61,060 64,310 02:05,370 188,22
15 15
57 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
54,990 52,260 01:47,250 33,83
5 5
86 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
53,020 51,930 01:44,950 14,23
1 1
50 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
51,150 52,130 01:43,280 0,00
37 37
56 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
60,040 53,140 01:53,180 84,35
7 7
11 BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
1995 - CEVA
492004

CAT
51,180 54,930 01:46,110 24,11
54 54
16 POLO DE LA PEÑA, ALVARO
1995 - TECALP
793381

MAD
58,100 61,080 01:59,180 135,48
4 4
84 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
53,010 50,980 01:43,990 6,05
61 61
7 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
65,390 56,550 02:01,940 158,99
41 41
66 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
57,030 57,500 01:54,530 95,86
11 11
64 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
53,620 53,440 01:47,060 32,21
44 44
101 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
59,220 56,320 01:55,540 104,46
48 48
67 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
58,800 57,400 01:56,200 110,09
999999 999999
6 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
0,00DNF1
55 55
60 PEREZ ALONSO, DAVID
1995 - FORMI
2492636

ARA
59,000 61,040 02:00,040 142,80
43 43
34 MARTI CAPARROS, DAVID
1995 - MAYEN
491975

ARA
57,420 57,940 01:55,360 102,93
35 35
81 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
1995 - CEAC
492018

CAT
56,260 56,760 01:53,020 82,99
65 65
19 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
62,720 60,900 02:03,620 173,31
999999 999999
78 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
76 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
87 GONZALEZ DE LA ARENA, EDUARDO
1995 - TORRE
12866

AST
0,00DNF2
50 50
82 GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
1996 - LEITR
492133

CYL
60,380 57,800 01:58,180 126,96
63 63
73 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
67,770 55,460 02:03,230 169,98
8 8
68 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
53,640 52,510 01:46,150 24,45
999999 999999
2 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
0,00DNF1
26 26
74 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
53,800 56,750 01:50,550 61,94
2 2
12 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
50,360 53,280 01:43,640 3,07
32 32
54 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
1995 - PRO
496152

MAD
54,990 56,380 01:51,370 68,93
999999 999999
17 GARCIA ROBLEDO, GONZALO M
1995 - PILAR
491962

MAD
0,00DNF2
17 17
49 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
53,730 53,950 01:47,680 37,49
999999 999999
10 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
0,00DNF1
49 49
70 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
61,770 55,580 01:57,350 119,88
66 66
51 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, HECTOR
1995 - TAJAH
7491259

CAB
61,780 63,390 02:05,170 186,51
71 71
62 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
1996 - ESQNV
492113

NAV
61,250 68,050 02:09,300 221,70
40 40
77 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
57,980 55,740 01:53,720 88,95
30 30
44 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
54,700 56,420 01:51,120 66,80
999999 999999
45 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
0,00DNF1
3 3
65 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
51,220 52,740 01:43,960 5,79
9 9
38 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
52,920 53,500 01:46,420 26,75
31 31
61 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
52,690 58,620 01:51,310 68,42
999999 999999
40 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
0,00DNF1
52 52
83 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
60,540 58,340 01:58,880 132,92
999999 999999
29 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
0,00DNF2
64 64
35 REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - CERLR
492125

ARA
62,250 61,320 02:03,570 172,88
39 39
27 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
54,870 58,600 01:53,470 86,82
999999 999999
90 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
0,00DNF1
27 27
24 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
53,640 56,930 01:50,570 62,11
999999 999999
58 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
0,00DNF2
69 69
75 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
60,440 66,310 02:06,750 199,98
6 6
9 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
52,220 53,820 01:46,040 23,52
999999 999999
28 MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491954

CAT
0,00DNF1
47 47
25 SAGUES ERROZ, JOAQUIN
1995 - ESQNV
3492254

NAV
56,880 58,960 01:55,840 107,02
42 42
31 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
56,210 58,460 01:54,670 97,05
19 19
80 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
54,780 53,220 01:48,000 40,22
45 45
43 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
1996 - MAYEN
7491864

ARA
57,450 58,150 01:55,600 104,97
53 53
23 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
58,230 60,920 01:59,150 135,22
14 14
39 FERNANDEZ-TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1995 - SIDEN
491986

CAB
52,920 54,310 01:47,230 33,66
38 38
47 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
56,210 57,010 01:53,220 84,69
36 36
41 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
55,710 57,390 01:53,100 83,67
29 29
22 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
53,600 57,420 01:51,020 65,95
72 72
72 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
78,630 54,570 02:13,200 254,93
999999 999999
63 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF2
23 23
53 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
54,080 55,810 01:49,890 56,32
18 18
71 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
53,560 54,350 01:47,910 39,45
60 60
37 CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1995 - LEITR
491971

CYL
62,370 59,460 02:01,830 158,06
999999 999999
88 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
0,00DNF1
51 51
55 EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
1995 - ESQNV
491982

NAV
59,070 59,460 01:58,530 129,94
34 34
36 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
55,560 56,300 01:51,860 73,11
70 70
13 RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL
1995 - SIDEN
491987

CAB
63,310 64,710 02:08,020 210,80
999999 999999
69 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
0,00DNF1
68 68
52 VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
1995 - LMCE
13040

CAT
68,550 57,940 02:06,490 197,76
25 25
5 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

CAT
54,030 56,100 01:50,130 58,37
33 33
79 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

CAT
54,150 57,280 01:51,430 69,44
58 58
1 GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
1996 - SLVAL
7492102

VAL
57,760 63,500 02:01,260 153,20
16 16
48 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
53,390 53,950 01:47,340 34,59
57 57
30 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
55,170 66,020 02:01,190 152,60
56 56
46 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
57,340 62,750 02:00,090 143,23
999999 999999
21 PUY ILLA, POL
1996 - CEAC
7491983

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
26 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
52,680 54,470 01:47,150 32,97
999999 999999
14 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
0,00DNF2
46 46
33 BINOCHE -, RENAUD
1995 - MONAC
1493061

ANZ
57,480 58,220 01:55,700 105,82
21 21
4 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
52,650 56,770 01:49,420 52,32
24 24
3 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

CAT
53,070 57,050 01:50,120 58,28
22 22
85 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
54,900 54,890 01:49,790 55,47
20 20
15 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
51,670 56,620 01:48,290 42,69
59 59
20 MARROQUIN ROMERO, VICTOR
1995 - CERLR
491973

ARA
60,960 60,720 02:01,680 156,78
999999 999999
32 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
0,00DNF2
10 10
59 GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
1995 - CEVA
492061

CAT
53,680 53,280 01:46,960 31,36