Código
10AI10-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
8 16 7491525
GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, ADRIANA
11/01/1996
CAB
CDH 54,590 55,240 01:49,830 215,22
8 496158
GONZALEZ PINTEÑO, AIDA
23/02/1995
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNQ1
4 1 7491257
TEVAR ERREA, ANA
07/06/1995
CAB
AVALA 51,130 50,940 01:42,070 167,46
17 21 496159
LOPEZ MARQUES, ANDREA
20/06/1995
CYL
LEITR 61,880 59,000 02:00,880 283,22
1 3 496153
MENDEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREA
02/03/1995
CYL
PEC 48,720 48,770 01:37,490 139,27
10 18 496157
FERNANDEZ ORRACA, ANDREA
01/11/1995
CYL
LEITR 55,610 55,920 01:51,530 225,68
6 17 12525
AZA VILLAMOR, ANDREA
10/12/1996
AST
CMPSK 54,640 54,150 01:48,790 208,82
19 26 12860
SUAREZ CORIHUELA, ANGELA
17/09/1996
AST
PJRES 64,060 62,860 02:06,920 320,40
15 29 496155
GARCIA ROBLES, CAMINO
05/02/1995
CYL
CONTY 61,490 56,940 01:58,430 268,14
30 793611
MENENDEZ ROJO, CECILIA
26/06/1995
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNS1
31 793456
MANZANO CASTELLANOS, CELIA
08/03/1996
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNS1
7 11 496169
DIAZ ALVAREZ, CLAUDIA
03/05/1995
AST
PJRES 54,590 54,450 01:49,040 210,35
16 19 1492962
IRIARTE ARTECHE, CRISTINA
15/10/1996
RIO
EDIV 60,560 58,590 01:59,150 272,58
14 12 496171
GUTIERREZ ARENAS, ELENA
18/01/1995
CAB
SIDEN 56,800 57,570 01:54,370 243,16
13 10 496191
ITURBE MUÑOZ, ELISA
23/07/1995
RIO
EDIV 57,790 55,960 01:53,750 239,34
4 496131
MENDEZ CALLEJA, EMMA
05/01/1995
CYL
CAR 0,00 DNF2
5 496217
LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
12/05/1995
CAB
SIDEN 0,00 DNF1
20 75864
TRIANA FERNANDEZ, GERMANA
24/02/1996
AST
PJRES 0,00 DNF2
2 496211
ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
02/02/1995
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF1
2 6 496160
RODRIGUEZ ARIAS, LEYRE
17/11/1995
CYL
LEITR 49,180 49,190 01:38,370 144,69
3 7 496280
MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
09/04/1996
AST
TORRE 50,050 50,210 01:40,260 156,32
5 9 496258
HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
16/07/1996
AST
TORRE 54,100 52,970 01:47,070 198,23
22 7491938
SIERRA GONZALEZ, MARIA
16/03/1996
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNF1
14 7491072
VILLAR MARTIN, MARTA
09/02/1995
CAB
SOLVA 0,00 DNF1
12 13 496212
ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, OLEA
14/01/1995
CAB
SIDEN 56,260 56,710 01:52,970 234,54
28 496268
GARCIA ARDURA, PATRICIA
22/02/1996
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNQ1
25 6492257
CARRO GONZALEZ, RAQUEL
14/05/1996
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNQ1
9 15 7492233
WHITE PEREZ, REBECA
16/07/1996
RIO
EDIV 55,720 55,190 01:50,910 221,86
11 23 496274
LOPEZ GARCIA, TANIA
16/03/1996
CYL
LEITR 56,500 56,100 01:52,600 232,26
20 27 7492021
SANTOS LORENZO, TERESA
07/02/1996
AST
PJRES 65,780 63,770 02:09,550 336,58
18 24 496156
FERNANDEZ BARRERO, YOSELIN
11/08/1995
CYL
LEITR 61,000 60,750 02:01,750 288,58