Código
10AI10-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valgrande
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
22 22
56 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
1995 - TORRE
492112

AST
77,920 58,230 02:16,150 379,66
999999 999999
64 VEGA DE CELIS, ALVARO
1996 - CONTY
7492195

CYL
0,00DNS1
14 14
46 MUÑOZ REINA, ALVARO EDGAR
1995 - RODY
7491138

CAB
54,500 56,580 01:51,080 217,22
15 15
63 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, ANDRES
1995 - CONTY
7491326

CYL
57,640 55,710 01:53,350 231,93
11 11
38 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
56,060 51,010 01:47,070 191,24
999999 999999
62 CEPEDA GARCIA, AYTON
1995 - LEITR
491970

CYL
0,00DNQ1
19 19
58 DIEZ ACEDO, CARLOS
1996 - CONTY
7491893

CYL
59,010 59,310 01:58,320 264,13
2 2
40 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
47,310 48,480 01:35,790 118,15
20 20
54 GARCIA GONZALEZ, DIEGO
1996 - LEITR
7491935

CYL
54,410 70,840 02:05,250 309,04
10 10
44 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
52,730 51,830 01:44,560 174,97
18 18
48 GONZALEZ DE LA ARENA, EDUARDO
1995 - TORRE
12866

AST
56,750 61,350 01:58,100 262,71
9 9
45 GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
1996 - LEITR
492133

CYL
51,220 51,560 01:42,780 163,44
999999 999999
39 VEIGAS BELLO, ENRIQUE
1995 - MAF
492042

CYL
0,00DNQ1
21 21
51 FEO GAVELA, ENRIQUE
1996 - PJRES
492106

AST
64,310 62,570 02:06,880 319,60
23 23
65 LAGO GANCEDO, HECTOR
1995 - MAF
491968

CYL
72,180 68,490 02:20,670 408,95
4 4
37 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, HECTOR
1995 - TAJAH
7491259

CAB
46,230 50,550 01:36,780 124,56
1 1
41 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
46,300 46,300 01:32,600 97,48
999999 999999
60 ALVAREZ OLMOS, IGNACIO
1995 - CONTY
893622

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
52 IBAÑEZ FADON, JAVIER
1995 - AVALA
1492876

CAB
0,00DNS1
24 24
61 GONZALEZ FRANCO, JORGE
1996 - MAF
793198

CYL
77,530 70,290 02:27,820 455,28
17 17
53 GARCIA GONZALEZ, JORGE
1996 - CDEC
492091

CYL
58,440 57,340 01:55,780 247,67
999999 999999
34 FERNANDEZ-TEIJEIRO RODRIGUEZ, JORGE
1995 - SIDEN
491986

CAB
0,00DNF1
8 8
43 CASARES COSMEN, JUAN
1996 - CONTY
492090

CYL
51,040 49,720 01:40,760 150,35
999999 999999
55 FERNANDEZ SILVA, LUIS-DOMINGO
1996 - LEITR
7491941

CYL
0,00DNQ1
3 3
32 CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1995 - LEITR
491971

CYL
47,770 48,410 01:36,180 120,68
7 7
36 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
50,160 49,430 01:39,590 142,77
12 12
47 FLORES SANCHEZ, MARIO
1995 - z7
7491203

CAB
54,610 54,930 01:49,540 207,24
999999 999999
59 TEIJELO BARTHE, PABLO
1996 - PJRES
793461

AST
0,00DNQ1
6 6
33 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
49,490 49,560 01:39,050 139,27
999999 999999
49 SUAREZ DIAZ, PELAYO
1995 - ONLY
492111

AST
0,00DNF1
13 13
57 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1996 - UOVDO
492107

AST
56,090 54,370 01:50,460 213,20
999999 999999
42 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
0,00DNF1
5 5
35 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
48,480 49,180 01:37,660 130,27
16 16
50 POZUETA SANGRONES, SERGIO
1995 - SOLVA
492105

CAB
58,580 56,880 01:55,460 245,60