Código
9AI10-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Masella
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
44 44
87 MILLA GUASCH, ADOLF
1998 - CANMC
793241

CAT
59,860 56,570 01:56,430 164,33
39 39
132 CUNYAT AUBERNI, ADRIA
1998 - AEP
492226

CAT
57,910 54,760 01:52,670 140,28
6 6
125 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
51,200 50,030 01:41,230 67,12
7 7
184 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
52,170 49,470 01:41,640 69,74
78 78
179 PINYOL GIL, ALBERT
1997 - LMCE
7490239

CAT
66,700 64,010 02:10,710 255,65
999999 999999
166 FLOTATS PALAU, ALBERT
1997 - CANMC
1492492

CAT
0,00DNQ1
45 45
191 MONTANER SANCHIS, ALBERT
1997 - GRANU
492154

CAT
59,720 56,970 01:56,690 165,99
16 16
145 BISBE VILALTA, ALBERT
1998 - CEAC
793406

CAT
55,130 52,210 01:47,340 106,19
71 71
106 BARTOLOME BARAJAS, ALEX
1998 - CANMC
793239

CAT
63,850 62,820 02:06,670 229,81
56 56
96 PEREZ CAÑELLAS, ALEX
1998 - ELIT
793304

CAT
61,070 58,820 01:59,890 186,45
58 58
98 HEREDERO MARIN, ALVARO
1997 - LMCE
6492287

CAT
62,130 58,740 02:00,870 192,72
63 63
128 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
56,710 64,800 02:01,510 196,81
999999 999999
99 PERDICES COS, ANDREU
1998 - CEVA
793277

CAT
0,00DNF1
81 81
123 REYNE MAGRET, ANIOL
1997 - S.C.C
1492447

CAT
67,660 64,610 02:12,270 265,63
42 42
148 MURUA IMAZ, BEÑAT
1998 - AISC
793383

CAT
58,940 55,990 01:54,930 154,73
10 10
95 BASSOLS CORNUDELLA, BERNAT
1997 - CANMC
2492340

CAT
52,320 51,510 01:43,830 83,75
62 62
101 CASES ROCA, BERNAT
1997 - G.E.R
7491022

CAT
61,370 60,100 02:01,470 196,56
15 15
118 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
55,640 51,610 01:47,250 105,62
11 11
90 JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
1997 - MLEC
7490932

CAT
54,250 50,740 01:44,990 91,16
76 76
107 BONSFILLS MIRALLES, DAMIA
1998 - SOL
492221

CAT
64,560 64,710 02:09,270 246,44
60 60
120 MARTIN CALLE, DAVID
1998 - CEAC
793412

CAT
61,750 59,430 02:01,180 194,70
5 5
91 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
50,680 48,480 01:39,160 53,88
29 29
142 AGUSTI FANALS, EDUARD
1997 - GEIEG
13467

CAT
56,470 54,050 01:50,520 126,53
30 30
105 DE FRANCISCO BERTRAN, ELOI
1997 - CEAC
1492717

CAT
56,970 53,660 01:50,630 127,23
47 47
94 MOLAS ROCA, ELOI
1997 - C.C.E
793466

CAT
60,900 56,000 01:56,900 167,33
999999 999999
164 ALSINA HERNANDEZ, ERIC
1998 - CANMC
793300

CAT
0,00DNS1
75 75
149 NAVARRO FERREIRA, ERIK
1998 - CAEI
492199

CAT
65,820 62,360 02:08,180 239,47
78 78
108 INGLA VIVES, FELIX
1998 - CANMC
793374

CAT
66,260 64,450 02:10,710 255,65
999999 999999
155 MORENO COLL, FERRAN
1998 - SOL
492220

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
172 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
48,690 46,700 01:35,390 29,77
72 72
110 REDONDO CAMOS, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
492224

CAT
64,270 62,410 02:06,680 229,88
999999 999999
141 PALAU LESSA, FRANCESC
1997 - S.C.C
2492421

CAT
0,00DNS1
67 67
150 ESTADELLA PRADERA, FRANCESC
1998 - CANMC
793305

CAT
61,650 62,550 02:04,200 214,02
31 31
183 SOLA GRAU, GERARD
1997 - S.C.C
2492420

CAT
56,850 53,910 01:50,760 128,07
17 17
153 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
54,860 52,770 01:47,630 108,05
58 58
116 OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
1997 - CEVA
11533

CAT
64,390 56,480 02:00,870 192,72
77 77
157 BERTRAN SITJAR, GONZALO
1997 - CANMC
3492328

CAT
65,860 63,910 02:09,770 249,64
68 68
163 PUEYO MORA, GUILLERMO
1998 - ELIT
793334

CAT
64,020 60,220 02:04,240 214,27
999999 999999
0 ARGEMI DONCEL, HECTOR
1998 - C.E.T
793576

CAT
0,00DNS1
24 24
135 HELLIN MERCADAL, IGNACIO
1997 - COPOS
6492297

CAT
55,380 53,830 01:49,210 118,15
35 35
85 CORTES ARBUES, IGNASI
1997 - CANMC
2492415

CAT
56,130 55,360 01:51,490 132,73
50 50
133 CALVO ARTISO, IGNASI
1998 - CANMC
793161

CAT
60,820 57,500 01:58,320 176,41
87 87
158 CARREÑO TALAVERA, IGNASI
1998 - CEVA
793270

CAT
71,700 66,100 02:17,800 300,99
999999 999999
100 LOPEZ B HUERTA, IÑAKI
1997 - LMCE
793373

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
130 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
0,00DNF1
40 40
137 SOLA GOMEZA, IÑIGO
1998 - CAEI
492270

CAT
56,800 56,090 01:52,890 141,69
86 86
127 BONALS DE JUAN, JAN
1998 - CANMC
793250

CAT
69,030 68,560 02:17,590 299,65
73 73
175 URQUIZU MARCOS, JAN
1998 - CEAC
793418

CAT
63,530 63,830 02:07,360 234,23
34 34
177 GIMENEZ --, JAVIER
1998 - CASES
793513

CAT
56,770 54,710 01:51,480 132,67
22 22
188 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
56,710 51,710 01:48,420 113,10
53 53
181 HELLIN MERCADAL, JAVIER
1997 - COPOS
6492298

CAT
61,430 57,220 01:58,650 178,52
64 64
102 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
1998 - ELIT
793302

CAT
62,920 59,400 02:02,320 201,99
74 74
178 MORAGAS BRAVO, JOAN
1998 - CANMC
793168

CAT
67,210 60,350 02:07,560 235,50
52 52
109 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
69,030 49,550 01:58,580 178,08
999999 999999
143 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
0,00DNF1
89 89
160 BOSCH GUERRERO, JOEL
1998 - S.C.C
793367

CAT
91,230 75,840 02:47,070 488,18
28 28
156 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
55,620 54,790 01:50,410 125,83
999999 999999
97 SALCEDO GOITIA, JON
1997 - AISC
1492661

CAT
0,00DNF2
12 12
185 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
53,860 51,800 01:45,660 95,45
8 8
122 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
52,120 49,700 01:41,820 70,89
80 80
168 VILLALVA COSTA, JORDI
1997 - C.E.T
793271

CAT
67,780 64,330 02:12,110 264,60
51 51
159 ISERTE MISSE, JORDI
1998 - CANMC
793244

CAT
60,950 57,520 01:58,470 177,37
46 46
146 JARDI ROCA, JORDI
1998 - ELIT
793301

CAT
56,370 60,480 01:56,850 167,01
999999 999999
103 PRATS SANCHIS, JORDI
1997 - G.E.R
1492482

CAT
0,00DNQ1
43 43
170 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
60,110 55,810 01:55,920 161,06
25 25
173 ESEVERRI ANTOÑANA, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
492196

CAT
55,630 54,240 01:49,870 122,37
57 57
171 CABRE CANO, JUAN
1998 - CAEI
693189

CAT
61,480 59,050 02:00,530 190,55
999999 999999
187 LLORENTE IGLESIAS, JUAN
1998 - CANMC
7693169

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
139 MURUA IMAZ, LAIOTZ
1997 - AISC
1492657

CAT
55,620 55,460 01:51,080 130,11
1 1
124 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
47,430 46,390 01:33,820 19,73
85 85
126 ABAD ORSOLA, LLUIS
1998 - CANMC
693166

CAT
58,060 78,530 02:16,590 293,25
4 4
112 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
50,460 48,310 01:38,770 51,39
65 65
86 HANDELS CUESTA, MAARTEN
1998 - CEVA
793453

CAT
63,550 59,020 02:02,570 203,59
83 83
119 INGLES CAMPOR, MARC
1998 - E.E.C
793470

CAT
69,830 65,030 02:14,860 282,19
999999 999999
165 FERRER CANTELI, MARC
1998 - CANMC
693168

CAT
0,00DNF2
66 66
167 BEASCOECHEA ESTRAGUÉS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492178

CAT
62,060 60,960 02:03,020 206,47
70 70
151 SALLES GOULA, MARC
1998 - CEAC
793415

CAT
65,090 60,810 02:05,900 224,89
999999 999999
140 ROURE MALAGELADA, MARC
1998 - CSFC
13531

CAT
0,00DNS1
88 88
190 MAIER MASSO, MARC
1998 - LMCE
492202

CAT
102,390 62,390 02:44,780 473,54
13 13
182 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
55,680 50,450 01:46,130 98,46
9 9
189 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
53,110 49,380 01:42,490 75,18
14 14
114 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
52,920 53,250 01:46,170 98,71
999999 999999
144 ROVIRA SABATE, MARCOS
1998 - CANMC
793261

CAT
0,00DNQ1
38 38
162 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
57,100 55,060 01:52,160 137,02
23 23
138 PACHECO SEGUI, MARTI
1997 - GEIEG
793476

CAT
55,720 53,450 01:49,170 117,90
21 21
176 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
55,840 52,520 01:48,360 112,72
54 54
131 CABRE CANO, MIGUEL
1997 - CAEI
6492303

CAT
60,600 58,260 01:58,860 179,87
999999 999999
89 TRIAS SALADICH, MIGUEL
1997 - G.E.R
7491059

CAT
0,00DNS2
37 37
136 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
491893

CAT
58,440 53,400 01:51,840 134,97
49 49
202 RABAT RIBA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
793454

CAT
59,470 57,900 01:57,370 170,34
999999 999999
161 CANOVAS BRIALES, NICOLAS
1997 - CEMT
1492517

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
129 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
49,850 48,890 01:38,740 51,19
26 26
180 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
62,340 47,680 01:50,020 123,33
55 55
154 PLA DEL BAÑO, ORIOL
1998 - U.E.C
793497

CAT
61,580 58,170 01:59,750 185,56
999999 999999
93 MORENO PIJOAN, ORIOL
1998 - CEAC
793413

CAT
0,00DNQ1
36 36
92 BALSELLS RODRIGUEZ, ORIOL
1997 - G.E.R
7491016

CAT
57,180 54,400 01:51,580 133,31
48 48
111 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, ORIOL
1998 - LMCE
492194

CAT
60,860 56,070 01:56,930 167,52
33 33
174 OLIVA VIDAL, ORIOL
1997 - CEVA
1492746

CAT
56,910 54,240 01:51,150 130,56
82 82
134 JIMENEZ DURAN, OSCAR
1998 - CEAC
793410

CAT
68,270 66,250 02:14,520 280,02
27 27
88 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
56,020 54,220 01:50,240 124,74
84 84
121 ORIOL CASAS, POL
1998 - CAQN
793465

CAT
68,860 66,080 02:14,940 282,70
999999 999999
115 SOLES FONT, QUIM
1997 - CEAC
1492722

CAT
0,00DNF1
20 20
152 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
55,130 52,720 01:47,850 109,46
18 18
169 TORRES AMILLS, SANTI
1997 - GRAN
1492729

CAT
55,080 52,600 01:47,680 108,37
999999 999999
147 SALCEDO GOITIA, TELMO
1998 - AISC
793309

CAT
0,00DNQ1
41 41
192 BASSAGANYAS VANCELLS, TOMAS
1997 - CEAC
1492713

CAT
58,830 54,990 01:53,820 147,63
61 61
104 PERIS ESPINO, VICENTE
1997 - LMCE
693158

CAT
61,060 60,160 02:01,220 194,96
19 19
84 MORGADAS CASTILLA, VICTOR
1997 - CAEI
1492309

CAT
55,250 52,540 01:47,790 109,07
69 69
113 CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
1997 - CANMC
1492716

CAT
71,070 54,270 02:05,340 221,31
999999 999999
186 SEBASTIA MARGARIT, XAVIER
1997 - CEAC
1492721

CAT
0,00DNF2