Código
6AI10-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
19 19
16 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
38,950 39,520 01:18,470 144,44
47 47
37 SANTAMARIA ZULUAGA, AITOR
1997 - EURSP
1492781

VAS
45,280 46,510 01:31,790 268,42
24 24
57 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
40,630 40,400 01:21,030 168,27
39 39
39 ALVAREZ CUESTA, ALBERTO
1997 - PINIL
1492544

MAD
44,770 42,350 01:27,120 224,95
7 7
15 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
35,410 36,220 01:11,630 80,77
50 50
59 MARTINEZ de VALLEJO, ALVARO
1997 - AASTN
793572

VAS
48,440 49,200 01:37,640 322,87
36 36
12 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
39,060 45,650 01:24,710 202,52
4 4
2 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
34,240 35,290 01:09,530 61,22
55 55
61 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, ANDER
1998 - AASTN
793571

VAS
52,350 52,450 01:44,800 389,52
999999 999999
26 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
0,00DNS1
30 30
34 CAMIRAGUA TORRE, BOSCO
1997 - PANTI
1492759

ARA
41,530 41,960 01:23,490 191,16
3 3
6 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
33,930 35,310 01:09,240 58,52
999999 999999
35 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
0,00DNF1
16 16
20 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
38,540 38,980 01:17,520 135,59
23 23
28 ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
1997 - BILBO
7490161

VAS
39,890 40,670 01:20,560 163,89
21 21
7 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
40,520 38,120 01:18,640 146,02
17 17
23 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
39,200 38,630 01:17,830 138,48
2 2
14 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
33,730 35,390 01:09,120 57,41
48 48
47 MUSITU ARRIBAS, HUGO
1998 - ESQNV
11493

NAV
47,350 46,480 01:33,830 287,41
54 54
60 ESCALONA BALLARIN, HUGO
1998 - CERLR
13939

ARA
50,970 50,230 01:41,200 356,01
1 1
4 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
31,080 33,380 01:04,460 14,03
9 9
3 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
35,360 36,510 01:11,870 83,00
52 52
53 PUJOL GIL, IGNACIO
1998 - CERLR
1492559

ARA
50,090 48,810 01:38,900 334,60
26 26
21 GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
1997 - CEC
7491056

ARA
40,310 41,430 01:21,740 174,87
999999 999999
29 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
0,00DNF2
22 22
36 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
39,570 39,230 01:18,800 147,51
999999 999999
58 CIRIQUIAIN RAMOS, IÑIGO
1998 - MAYEN
7491917

ARA
0,00DNS1
15 15
22 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
37,410 38,220 01:15,630 118,00
32 32
25 MARTIN IZKUE, IOSU
1997 - BEN
13269

VAS
41,480 42,880 01:24,360 199,26
46 46
44 AZCUE SANCHEZ, IVAN
1998 - FORMI
793487

ARA
44,950 46,320 01:31,270 263,58
10 10
10 HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
1997 - CEC
7490126

ARA
36,170 36,660 01:12,830 91,94
40 40
55 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
43,770 43,500 01:27,270 226,35
53 53
56 BADIOLA RAMOS, JAIME
1997 - FORMI
793474

ARA
50,160 50,530 01:40,690 351,26
37 37
38 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
42,750 43,740 01:26,490 219,09
14 14
17 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
37,420 37,910 01:15,330 115,21
13 13
5 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
36,400 37,900 01:14,300 105,62
27 27
31 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
41,060 41,530 01:22,590 182,79
20 20
19 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
38,210 40,360 01:18,570 145,37
33 33
45 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
41,810 42,570 01:24,380 199,45
49 49
52 RUIZ G VILLALVA, JORGE
1998 - PANTI
793427

ARA
48,790 48,700 01:37,490 321,48
38 38
30 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
42,650 44,280 01:26,930 223,18
42 42
42 MUSITU EUGUI, Js IGNACIO
1997 - ESQNV
11315

NAV
44,230 43,990 01:28,220 235,19
41 41
46 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
43,630 44,560 01:28,190 234,91
8 8
11 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
35,510 36,290 01:11,800 82,35
29 29
48 SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
1998 - CEC
1492484

ARA
42,790 40,360 01:23,150 188,00
45 45
32 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
44,940 45,540 01:30,480 256,23
31 31
40 RIAÑO BERGUA, JUAN MG
1998 - FORMI
793484

ARA
41,800 42,060 01:23,860 194,61
34 34
41 BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
1998 - MAYEN
7491891

ARA
42,070 42,470 01:24,540 200,94
43 43
50 PEREZ ALONSO, LUCAS
1998 - FORMI
793481

ARA
44,310 44,810 01:29,120 243,57
11 11
9 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
36,210 36,940 01:13,150 94,92
6 6
1 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
34,410 35,400 01:09,810 63,83
35 35
43 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
42,140 42,520 01:24,660 202,05
999999 999999
18 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
0,00DNF2
25 25
24 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
40,980 40,620 01:21,600 173,57
12 12
8 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
36,290 37,490 01:13,780 100,78
28 28
49 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
41,870 40,960 01:22,830 185,02
18 18
27 BASTOW - , MILO JAGO
1997 - FORMI
1492647

ARA
37,710 40,380 01:18,090 140,90
999999 999999
33 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
0,00DNQ2
44 44
51 SENSAT MIRAS, TOMAS
1998 - CERLR
7491460

ARA
45,900 44,070 01:29,970 251,48
51 51
54 MOLINER USON, TOMAS
1998 - FORMI
793544

ARA
49,570 48,830 01:38,400 329,95
5 5
13 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
34,050 35,500 01:09,550 61,41