Código
6AI10-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
19 19
83 PALMES GOMEZ, ADRIANA
1995 - ASTUN
6491915

ARA
45,250 45,090 01:30,340 155,61
18 18
68 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
43,910 44,660 01:28,570 141,90
15 15
74 SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
1995 - MONTA
496203

MAD
43,100 43,490 01:26,590 126,58
999999 999999
65 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
0,00DNS2
17 17
57 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
43,360 44,160 01:27,520 133,78
999999 999999
85 PASCUAL MARTINEZ, ANA
1996 - CEC
793375

ARA
0,00DNF1
3 3
63 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
39,160 39,840 01:19,000 67,82
13 13
64 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
42,540 42,380 01:24,920 113,65
27 27
76 PELEGAY BLANCH, ANNA
1995 - FORMI
496150

ARA
49,280 48,900 01:38,180 216,30
8 8
72 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
41,700 41,750 01:23,450 102,27
22 22
73 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
45,620 45,940 01:31,560 165,05
7 7
54 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
41,670 39,500 01:21,170 84,62
10 10
55 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
41,950 41,970 01:23,920 105,91
6 6
56 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
39,960 40,670 01:20,630 80,44
26 26
81 ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
1996 - CERLR
496250

ARA
49,600 48,500 01:38,100 215,68
28 28
82 CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
1996 - PANTI
7491962

ARA
51,790 50,870 01:42,660 250,97
4 4
75 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
40,090 40,030 01:20,120 76,49
1 1
52 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
38,190 39,320 01:17,510 56,29
20 20
84 PUYOL GRACIA, LORETO
1996 - ASTUN
6491917

ARA
47,490 43,220 01:30,710 158,47
16 16
80 ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
1996 - PANTI
496256

ARA
44,120 42,780 01:26,900 128,98
999999 999999
62 FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
1996 - CERLR
496248

ARA
0,00DNF1
14 14
69 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
42,820 43,290 01:26,110 122,86
999999 999999
60 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
0,00DNQ1
25 25
77 FERNANDEZ BOLEA, MARIA
1995 - FORMI
1492618

ARA
47,640 46,900 01:34,540 188,12
12 12
66 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
41,530 43,330 01:24,860 113,19
23 23
79 BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
1996 - TECALP
496255

MAD
47,030 46,050 01:33,080 176,82
999999 999999
70 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
59 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
0,00DNF1
9 9
58 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
41,370 42,430 01:23,800 104,98
29 29
78 SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496146

ARA
57,110 48,870 01:45,980 276,67
24 24
71 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
43,140 51,160 01:34,300 186,26
2 2
51 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
38,570 38,980 01:17,550 56,60
5 5
53 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
39,880 40,280 01:20,160 76,80
999999 999999
61 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
0,00DNF2
11 11
67 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
1995 - MAYEN
7491506

ARA
42,720 41,600 01:24,320 109,01
20 20
86 TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - MAYEN
496165

ARA
45,520 45,190 01:30,710 158,47