Código
6AI10-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
19 83 6491915
PALMES GOMEZ, ADRIANA
11/12/1995
ARA
ASTUN 45,250 45,090 01:30,340 155,61
18 68 496148
REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
25/12/1995
ARA
FORMI 43,910 44,660 01:28,570 141,90
15 74 496203
SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
11/02/1995
MAD
MONTA 43,100 43,490 01:26,590 126,58
65 13268
MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
25/04/1995
VAS
BEN 0,00 DNS2
17 57 496246
CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
09/07/1996
ARA
CERLR 43,360 44,160 01:27,520 133,78
85 793375
PASCUAL MARTINEZ, ANA
01/04/1996
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
3 63 496224
TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
27/06/1996
ARA
FORMI 39,160 39,840 01:19,000 67,82
13 64 496273
ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
25/11/1996
ARA
FORMI 42,540 42,380 01:24,920 113,65
27 76 496150
PELEGAY BLANCH, ANNA
14/03/1995
ARA
FORMI 49,280 48,900 01:38,180 216,30
8 72 13444
MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
19/01/1995
ARA
CEC 41,700 41,750 01:23,450 102,27
22 73 496259
AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
29/03/1996
NAV
ESQNV 45,620 45,940 01:31,560 165,05
7 54 496233
MORA BOVIO, BELEN
15/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN 41,670 39,500 01:21,170 84,62
10 55 496265
GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
12/03/1996
ARA
CERLR 41,950 41,970 01:23,920 105,91
6 56 7491224
CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
29/03/1995
ARA
FORMI 39,960 40,670 01:20,630 80,44
26 81 496250
ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
01/09/1996
ARA
CERLR 49,600 48,500 01:38,100 215,68
28 82 7491962
CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
11/10/1996
ARA
PANTI 51,790 50,870 01:42,660 250,97
4 75 7491055
GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
04/04/1996
ARA
CEC 40,090 40,030 01:20,120 76,49
1 52 496237
UGALDE MORENO, LARA
24/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 38,190 39,320 01:17,510 56,29
20 84 6491917
PUYOL GRACIA, LORETO
02/04/1996
ARA
ASTUN 47,490 43,220 01:30,710 158,47
16 80 496256
ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
26/08/1996
ARA
PANTI 44,120 42,780 01:26,900 128,98
62 496248
FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
12/01/1996
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
14 69 7491233
HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
05/11/1996
ARA
CEC 42,820 43,290 01:26,110 122,86
60 496223
SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
04/03/1996
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNQ1
25 77 1492618
FERNANDEZ BOLEA, MARIA
06/01/1995
ARA
FORMI 47,640 46,900 01:34,540 188,12
12 66 11895
ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
23/06/1995
ARA
CERLR 41,530 43,330 01:24,860 113,19
23 79 496255
BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
24/04/1996
MAD
TECALP 47,030 46,050 01:33,080 176,82
70 496257
BENITO SIMON, MARINA
29/02/1996
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
59 496163
SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
25/05/1995
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
9 58 496200
CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
29/11/1995
VAS
AASTN 41,370 42,430 01:23,800 104,98
29 78 496146
SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
31/10/1995
ARA
FORMI 57,110 48,870 01:45,980 276,67
24 71 496199
BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
28/04/1995
ARA
FORMI 43,140 51,160 01:34,300 186,26
2 51 496201
SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
18/01/1995
VAS
AASTN 38,570 38,980 01:17,550 56,60
5 53 496225
APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
13/09/1996
MAD
AMSTD 39,880 40,280 01:20,160 76,80
61 1499950
EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
15/07/1995
VAS
P.S.D 0,00 DNF2
11 67 7491506
BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
07/10/1995
ARA
MAYEN 42,720 41,600 01:24,320 109,01
20 86 496165
TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
22/11/1995
ARA
MAYEN 45,520 45,190 01:30,710 158,47