Código
6AI10-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
12 12
16 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
42,500 41,970 01:24,470 97,23
38 38
37 SANTAMARIA ZULUAGA, AITOR
1997 - EURSP
1492781

VAS
47,050 46,780 01:33,830 203,82
21 21
55 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, ALAIN
1998 - PANTI
492212

ARA
43,370 43,660 01:27,030 126,38
40 40
39 ALVAREZ CUESTA, ALBERTO
1997 - PINIL
1492544

MAD
48,160 47,620 01:35,780 226,02
6 6
11 GARIN FOLKEGARD, ALEXANDER
1998 - CEJCA
793516

ARA
41,030 41,950 01:22,980 80,27
44 44
56 MARTINEZ de VALLEJO, ALVARO
1997 - AASTN
793572

VAS
48,900 49,280 01:38,180 253,35
23 23
9 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
43,390 44,420 01:27,810 135,27
3 3
15 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
39,960 40,200 01:20,160 48,16
50 50
59 TOUZA SOLAGUREN, ANDER
1998 - AASTN
793571

VAS
51,550 52,450 01:44,000 319,63
999999 999999
0 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
0,00DNS1
26 26
34 CAMIRAGUA TORRE, BOSCO
1997 - PANTI
1492759

ARA
43,880 44,970 01:28,850 147,11
4 4
8 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
40,920 40,390 01:21,310 61,25
27 27
35 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
45,490 44,020 01:29,510 154,63
16 16
20 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
42,430 43,860 01:26,290 117,96
20 20
28 ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
1997 - BILBO
7490161

VAS
43,650 43,270 01:26,920 125,13
15 15
13 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
42,740 43,430 01:26,170 116,59
10 10
23 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
41,760 41,900 01:23,660 88,01
2 2
2 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
39,910 39,340 01:19,250 37,79
51 51
47 MUSITU ARRIBAS, HUGO
1998 - ESQNV
11493

NAV
52,720 52,220 01:44,940 330,33
48 48
54 ESCALONA BALLARIN, HUGO
1998 - CERLR
13939

ARA
51,490 51,850 01:43,340 312,11
1 1
7 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
38,470 38,810 01:17,280 15,36
11 11
1 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
42,060 42,210 01:24,270 94,96
47 47
58 PUJOL GIL, IGNACIO
1998 - CERLR
1492559

ARA
51,680 50,760 01:42,440 301,86
24 24
21 GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
1997 - CEC
7491056

ARA
44,000 44,360 01:28,360 141,53
999999 999999
29 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
0,00DNF2
19 19
36 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
44,090 42,600 01:26,690 122,51
999999 999999
0 CIRIQUIAIN RAMOS, IÑIGO
1998 - MAYEN
7491917

ARA
0,00DNS1
14 14
22 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
43,110 42,760 01:25,870 113,18
42 42
25 MARTIN IZKUE, IOSU
1997 - BEN
13269

VAS
48,180 49,250 01:37,430 244,81
46 46
44 AZCUE SANCHEZ, IVAN
1998 - FORMI
793487

ARA
49,270 49,910 01:39,180 264,74
22 22
14 HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
1997 - CEC
7490126

ARA
44,080 43,050 01:27,130 127,52
37 37
60 URRUTIA PARAGES, JAIME
1998 - CEJCA
492230

ARA
47,200 46,580 01:33,780 203,25
52 52
52 BADIOLA RAMOS, JAIME
1997 - FORMI
793474

ARA
54,320 56,080 01:50,400 392,50
999999 999999
38 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
0,00DNF1
7 7
17 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
40,900 42,090 01:22,990 80,38
16 16
6 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
40,620 45,670 01:26,290 117,96
28 28
31 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
45,480 44,370 01:29,850 158,50
18 18
19 PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
1997 - FORMI
1492400

ARA
43,130 43,380 01:26,510 120,46
25 25
45 QUINTANILLA SANCHO, JORGE
1998 - SKIVA
793388

ARA
44,590 44,080 01:28,670 145,06
999999 999999
0 RUIZ G VILLALVA, JORGE
1998 - PANTI
793427

ARA
0,00DNS1
29 29
30 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
45,520 44,660 01:30,180 162,25
34 34
42 MUSITU EUGUI, Js IGNACIO
1997 - ESQNV
11315

NAV
45,750 46,700 01:32,450 188,10
45 45
46 ARRIAGA AZCARATE, JUAN
1997 - CEC
793263

ARA
49,600 49,210 01:38,810 260,53
5 5
4 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
40,730 41,770 01:22,500 74,80
49 49
48 SANCHEZ GARNICA, JUAN
1998 - CEC
1492484

ARA
51,860 51,720 01:43,580 314,84
39 39
32 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
47,860 47,550 01:35,410 221,81
41 41
40 RIAÑO BERGUA, JUAN MG
1998 - FORMI
793484

ARA
47,980 48,790 01:36,770 237,30
32 32
41 BILBAO LOPEZ, LUCAS
1998 - MAYEN
7491891

ARA
46,330 45,740 01:32,070 183,78
43 43
50 PEREZ ALONSO, LUCAS
1998 - FORMI
793481

ARA
48,900 48,870 01:37,770 248,68
35 35
3 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
41,950 50,670 01:32,620 190,04
13 13
5 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
41,820 43,190 01:25,010 103,38
31 31
43 MARTIN M GARCIA I, MANUEL
1998 - CEC
793204

ARA
46,080 45,210 01:31,290 174,89
999999 999999
0 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
0,00DNS1
53 53
24 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
79,090 44,910 02:04,000 547,37
9 9
12 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
41,890 41,610 01:23,500 86,19
33 33
49 ESCUDERO RAMIREZ, MIKEL
1998 - CEC
492229

ARA
46,830 45,550 01:32,380 187,31
36 36
27 BASTOW - , MILO JAGO
1997 - FORMI
1492647

ARA
43,300 49,460 01:32,760 191,63
30 30
33 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
45,820 45,370 01:31,190 173,76
999999 999999
51 SENSAT MIRAS, TOMAS
1998 - CERLR
7491460

ARA
0,00DNF1
54 54
57 MOLINER USON, TOMAS
1998 - FORMI
793544

ARA
56,070 83,050 02:19,120 719,54
8 8
10 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
41,780 41,470 01:23,250 83,34