Código
6AI10-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
25 25
83 PALMES GOMEZ, ADRIANA
1995 - ASTUN
6491915

ARA
39,060 39,850 01:18,910 215,10
18 18
68 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
37,140 37,830 01:14,970 161,88
21 21
74 SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
1995 - MONTA
496203

MAD
37,810 39,660 01:17,470 195,65
13 13
55 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
36,210 36,920 01:13,130 137,02
17 17
59 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
36,770 37,690 01:14,460 154,99
22 22
86 PASCUAL MARTINEZ, ANA
1996 - CEC
793375

ARA
38,660 39,420 01:18,080 203,89
10 10
53 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
35,430 36,450 01:11,880 120,13
15 15
52 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
36,240 37,820 01:14,060 149,58
27 27
76 PELEGAY BLANCH, ANNA
1995 - FORMI
496150

ARA
39,620 40,420 01:20,040 230,37
20 20
72 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
37,470 39,100 01:16,570 183,49
24 24
73 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
39,180 39,300 01:18,480 209,29
6 6
61 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
35,730 34,900 01:10,630 103,25
11 11
60 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
36,360 36,370 01:12,730 131,62
14 14
51 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
35,770 37,680 01:13,450 141,34
33 33
81 ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
1996 - CERLR
496250

ARA
42,960 44,780 01:27,740 334,39
999999 999999
82 CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
1996 - PANTI
7491962

ARA
0,00DNS1
23 23
75 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
38,500 39,710 01:18,210 205,65
7 7
56 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
34,900 36,280 01:11,180 110,68
32 32
84 PUYOL GRACIA, LORETO
1996 - ASTUN
6491917

ARA
41,730 43,000 01:24,730 293,73
29 29
80 ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
1996 - PANTI
496256

ARA
40,480 40,650 01:21,130 245,09
8 8
63 FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
1996 - CERLR
496248

ARA
35,640 35,560 01:11,200 110,95
999999 999999
69 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
0,00DNF1
2 2
64 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
32,830 33,620 01:06,450 46,78
31 31
77 FERNANDEZ BOLEA, MARIA
1995 - FORMI
1492618

ARA
41,300 43,130 01:24,430 289,68
19 19
66 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
37,210 38,080 01:15,290 166,20
26 26
79 BECERRO BODAS, MARIETA
1996 - TECALP
496255

MAD
38,820 41,090 01:19,910 228,61
9 9
70 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
35,770 36,080 01:11,850 119,73
4 4
54 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
33,930 34,510 01:08,440 73,66
12 12
65 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
36,380 36,410 01:12,790 132,43
30 30
78 SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496146

ARA
40,890 41,600 01:22,490 263,47
999999 999999
71 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
0,00DNQ2
5 5
58 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
33,910 34,990 01:08,900 79,88
3 3
62 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
33,730 34,320 01:08,050 68,39
1 1
57 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
32,150 32,990 01:05,140 29,08
16 16
67 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
1995 - MAYEN
7491506

ARA
36,700 37,530 01:14,230 151,88
28 28
85 TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - MAYEN
496165

ARA
39,700 40,810 01:20,510 236,72