Código
5AI10-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
9 9
84 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
43,630 39,120 01:22,750 54,67
999999 999999
36 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
0,00DNQ1
13 13
41 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
42,980 42,470 01:25,450 85,16
63 63
64 ALVAREZ CUESTA, ALBERTO
1997 - PINIL
1492544

MAD
54,370 65,030 01:59,400 468,63
999999 999999
61 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
71 GONZALEZ DE LA ARENA, ALVARO
1997 - TORRE
12867

AST
0,00DNQ2
57 57
15 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
59,250 44,330 01:43,580 289,94
10 10
22 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
40,990 42,390 01:23,380 61,78
7 7
62 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
42,660 38,760 01:21,420 39,65
27 27
48 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
45,380 43,220 01:28,600 120,74
21 21
35 BASSOLS CORNUDELLA, BERNAT
1997 - CANMC
2492340

CAT
44,570 43,070 01:27,640 109,90
999999 999999
81 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNF2
44 44
63 JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
1997 - MLEC
7490932

CAT
42,600 54,040 01:36,640 211,56
52 52
43 GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
1998 - LEITR
793298

CYL
51,020 49,090 01:40,110 250,75
36 36
53 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
46,480 45,010 01:31,490 153,39
22 22
88 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
46,270 41,880 01:28,150 115,66
40 40
65 ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
1997 - BILBO
7490161

VAS
47,550 46,510 01:34,060 182,42
999999 999999
9 SANZ YUS, DIEGO
1997 - PJRES
12812

AST
0,00DNF1
53 53
37 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
58,800 41,950 01:40,750 257,98
39 39
80 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
49,040 44,000 01:33,040 170,89
29 29
56 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
46,060 42,690 01:28,750 122,44
15 15
85 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
45,110 40,970 01:26,080 92,28
3 3
55 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
41,300 38,190 01:19,490 17,85
999999 999999
86 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNF2
59 59
13 OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
1997 - CEVA
11533

CAT
66,900 43,800 01:50,700 370,37
62 62
26 ZUDAIRE SAN MARTIN, GORKA
1998 - PANTI
492213

ARA
49,750 67,280 01:57,030 441,86
6 6
46 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
42,850 38,090 01:20,940 34,22
60 60
34 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
66,770 44,180 01:50,950 373,19
24 24
77 GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
1997 - CEC
7491056

ARA
45,840 42,540 01:28,380 118,26
34 34
74 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
45,800 44,890 01:30,690 144,35
48 48
49 LOPEZ B HUERTA, IÑAKI
1997 - LMCE
793373

CAT
52,310 45,010 01:37,320 219,24
1 1
28 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
39,120 38,790 01:17,910 0,00
999999 999999
24 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
78 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
45,040 41,520 01:26,560 97,70
35 35
40 MARTIN IZKUE, IOSU
1997 - BEN
13269

VAS
46,670 44,050 01:30,720 144,69
19 19
89 HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
1997 - CEC
7490126

ARA
47,330 40,030 01:27,360 106,74
51 51
67 PUENTE ROBLES, JAIME
1998 - C.A.M
492207

ANZ
50,070 49,880 01:39,950 248,94
25 25
16 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
42,550 45,840 01:28,390 118,37
49 49
25 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
48,020 49,520 01:37,540 221,72
56 56
60 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
47,600 55,340 01:42,940 282,72
30 30
29 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
44,710 44,440 01:29,150 126,96
12 12
12 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
42,210 42,050 01:24,260 71,72
64 64
39 CASAIS VELASCO, JESUS
1997 - CONTY
1492815

CYL
43,750 94,770 02:18,520 684,60
999999 999999
33 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
47 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
0,00DNQ1
32 32
10 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
43,520 46,160 01:29,680 132,94
47 47
83 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
54,820 42,430 01:37,250 218,45
999999 999999
2 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
54 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
6 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
0,00DNF2
54 54
90 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
55,420 46,090 01:41,510 266,56
42 42
76 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
51,220 43,190 01:34,410 186,37
999999 999999
1 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
0,00DNF1
46 46
4 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
48,330 48,770 01:37,100 216,75
999999 999999
42 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, KARIM
1998 - NEVAD
2492432

ANZ
0,00DNF1
61 61
66 MURUA IMAZ, LAIOTZ
1997 - AISC
1492657

CAT
70,670 43,490 01:54,160 409,45
5 5
69 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
42,170 38,270 01:20,440 28,58
18 18
3 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
42,630 44,640 01:27,270 105,72
999999 999999
21 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
7 SANCHEZ GALERA, MANUEL
1998 - MONAC
2492371

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
41 41
30 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
46,960 47,130 01:34,090 182,75
23 23
79 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
46,410 41,950 01:28,360 118,03
8 8
51 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
42,460 40,260 01:22,720 54,33
16 16
50 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
43,620 42,800 01:26,420 96,12
31 31
82 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
45,010 44,290 01:29,300 128,65
999999 999999
44 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
1998 - CMPSK
1493109

AST
0,00DNF1
37 37
11 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
45,890 46,380 01:32,270 162,20
999999 999999
59 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
0,00DNQ1
33 33
38 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
44,300 45,430 01:29,730 133,51
26 26
19 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
44,850 43,660 01:28,510 119,73
4 4
45 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
41,350 38,610 01:19,960 23,15
999999 999999
31 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
491893

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
87 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
46,130 39,340 01:25,470 85,39
999999 999999
14 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF1
55 55
75 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
52,940 49,350 01:42,290 275,37
50 50
70 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
57,010 42,530 01:39,540 244,31
20 20
27 SOLES FONT, QUIM
1997 - CEAC
1492722

CAT
43,090 44,330 01:27,420 107,42
28 28
18 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
44,200 44,500 01:28,700 121,87
11 11
5 TORRES AMILLS, SANTI
1997 - GRAN
1492729

CAT
40,810 42,810 01:23,620 64,49
43 43
73 RODRIGUEZ VALBUENA, SERGIO
1997 - CONTY
1492813

CYL
51,410 44,150 01:35,560 199,36
999999 999999
17 MORGADAS CASTILLA, VICTOR
1997 - CAEI
1492309

CAT
0,00DNQ1
2 2
8 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
38,360 40,890 01:19,250 15,14
44 44
52 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
48,750 47,890 01:36,640 211,56
999999 999999
68 TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
1998 - MONAC
1492445

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
58 58
23 CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
1997 - CANMC
1492716

CAT
60,100 43,570 01:43,670 290,96
38 38
72 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, YAGO
1997 - PILAR
7491185

MAD
48,430 44,590 01:33,020 170,67