Código
5AI10-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
39 39
10 GARAY FERNANDEZ, AINGERU
1998 - LVERD
492197

VAS
64,490 52,500 01:56,990 291,47
17 17
51 ETXEVERRIA AZCONA, AITOR
1998 - ESQNV
793202

NAV
46,840 43,680 01:30,520 89,76
3 3
31 ORTEGA FORNESA, ALBERT
1998 - LMCE
492192

CAT
42,360 40,730 01:23,090 33,15
41 41
59 ALVAREZ CUESTA, ALBERTO
1997 - PINIL
1492544

MAD
77,450 50,740 02:08,190 376,81
999999 999999
5 RODRIGUEZ G MORATO, ALFONSO
1998 - ZIMAS
492231

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
64 GONZALEZ DE LA ARENA, ALVARO
1997 - TORRE
12867

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
46 VIDAOR MARISTANY, ALVARO
1998 - CAEI
492225

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
0,00DNQ2
5 5
15 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
41,750 43,480 01:25,230 49,45
28 28
89 UNCITI ZARRANZ, ANDER
1998 - ESQNV
13645

NAV
53,650 46,490 01:40,140 163,07
999999 999999
74 BASSOLS CORNUDELLA, BERNAT
1997 - CANMC
2492340

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
68 SABUGAL ZARO, BORJA
1998 - CAEI
492200

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNQ1
9 9
37 JOVE RODERO, CARLOS
1997 - MLEC
7490932

CAT
43,090 43,870 01:26,960 62,64
999999 999999
65 GARCIA GARCIA, CESAR
1998 - LEITR
793298

CYL
0,00DNQ1
7 7
16 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
42,800 43,270 01:26,070 55,85
24 24
13 SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
1997 - ESQNV
12461

NAV
49,170 45,990 01:35,160 125,12
38 38
40 ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
1997 - BILBO
7490161

VAS
51,050 60,440 01:51,490 249,56
31 31
2 SANZ YUS, DIEGO
1997 - PJRES
12812

AST
49,630 55,630 01:45,260 202,08
10 10
60 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
47,530 40,790 01:28,320 73,00
999999 999999
17 PEREZ LANDALUCE, EDUARDO
1998 - CEPA
793459

AST
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
76 RODRIGUEZ IGAREDA, ERNESTO
1998 - MAYEN
7492094

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 VELASCO GONZALEZ, FAUSTINO
1998 - RURAL
492218

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
2 2
83 LLIBRE SALAMO, FERRIOL
1997 - MLEC
492153

CAT
42,400 37,420 01:19,820 8,23
14 14
54 RUIZ MONTOLIU, GERARD
1998 - CANMC
95083

CAT
45,330 43,640 01:28,970 77,95
999999 999999
52 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNF1
35 35
22 OLASO ORBAÑANOS, GONZALO
1997 - CEVA
11533

CAT
60,960 46,300 01:47,260 217,32
999999 999999
18 ZUDAIRE SAN MARTIN, GORKA
1998 - PANTI
492213

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
79 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
62 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
0,00DNQ1
29 29
6 GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
1997 - CEC
7491056

ARA
54,590 46,540 01:41,130 170,61
999999 999999
28 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
72 LOPEZ B HUERTA, IÑAKI
1997 - LMCE
793373

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
50 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
21 LEYUN AZCOITI, IÑIGO
1998 - SKIVA
7493503

ARA
0,00DNQ1
33 33
24 LIGÜERI PEREZ, IÑIGO
1998 - FORMI
793485

ARA
58,430 47,300 01:45,730 205,66
26 26
69 MARTIN IZKUE, IOSU
1997 - BEN
13269

VAS
49,510 46,710 01:36,220 133,20
13 13
34 HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
1997 - CEC
7490126

ARA
44,810 43,970 01:28,780 76,50
40 40
66 PUENTE ROBLES, JAIME
1998 - C.A.M
492207

ANZ
67,120 57,180 02:04,300 347,17
16 16
80 AYARZA GOMEZ, JAVIER
1998 - CAEI
492227

CAT
47,800 42,150 01:29,950 85,42
999999 999999
1 CASCAN SAURAS, JAVIER
1998 - MAYEN
793292

ARA
0,00DNQ1
22 22
8 FRANCO SUAREZ, JAVIER
1997 - ONLY
793264

AST
45,150 48,850 01:34,000 116,28
25 25
32 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
48,060 47,300 01:35,360 126,64
999999 999999
55 LAUNAY ORLANDO, JEAN
1998 - MAYEN
793211

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
39 CASAIS VELASCO, JESUS
1997 - CONTY
1492815

CYL
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
61 TELLERIA ALDA, JHON
1998 - FORMI
793480

ARA
0,00DNQ1
6 6
47 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
44,080 41,680 01:25,760 53,49
999999 999999
77 MAS SOLDEVILLA, JOAN
1997 - CANMC
2492349

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JOFRE
1998 - GRAN
793164

CAT
0,00DNF2
27 27
88 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, JON
1997 - CAEI
1492460

CAT
55,400 41,820 01:37,220 140,82
999999 999999
63 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, JON
1998 - CAEI
492198

CAT
0,00DNF1
37 37
85 SOLA GOMEZA, JOSE
1997 - CAEI
492147

CAT
62,170 46,720 01:48,890 229,74
999999 999999
41 MUSITU EUGUI, Js ALVARO
1998 - ESQNV
12434

NAV
0,00DNF1
36 36
48 VARGAS RUBIA, Js JAVIER
1997 - RURAL
2492441

ANZ
58,700 49,440 01:48,140 224,03
999999 999999
78 LAPLAZA GARATE, JUAN
1998 - PANTI
492210

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
42 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
0,00DNQ2
32 32
56 BRAVO MARTINEZ, JUAN
1998 - CEVB
12834

ARA
53,760 51,610 01:45,370 202,92
999999 999999
71 EL MOURABETEN SANCHEZ, KARIM
1998 - NEVAD
2492432

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
20 20
38 MURUA IMAZ, LAIOTZ
1997 - AISC
1492657

CAT
48,200 45,030 01:33,230 110,41
1 1
44 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
40,260 38,480 01:18,740 0,00
999999 999999
23 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
0,00DNF2
4 4
81 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, LUIS
1997 - CAEI
7492320

CAT
44,120 39,870 01:23,990 40,01
12 12
75 MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
1997 - CERLR
7490261

ARA
47,260 41,360 01:28,620 75,29
999999 999999
86 SANCHEZ GALERA, MANUEL
1998 - MONAC
2492371

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
14 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1997 - MONAC
2492338

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
7 PASCUAL SEGARRA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
496301

CAT
42,940 45,440 01:28,380 73,46
8 8
19 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
42,650 43,610 01:26,260 57,30
21 21
82 RANDO ARRUEBO, MARCO
1998 - PANTI
492211

ARA
50,740 42,930 01:33,670 113,77
999999 999999
73 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, MARCOS
1998 - CMPSK
1493109

AST
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
67 OLLER DIAZ GUERRA, MARTI
1997 - CANMC
2492326

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
43 SEBASTIAN AZAOLA, MARTIN
1998 - SKIVA
492203

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
36 LLOVERA MARTI, MAX
1998 - CEAC
793411

CAT
0,00DNF1
34 34
26 PUNTES PEREZ, MIGUEL
1997 - FORMI
1492615

ARA
58,850 47,120 01:45,970 207,49
15 15
27 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
47,440 42,250 01:29,690 83,44
19 19
70 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, MIQUEL
1998 - GRAN
491893

CAT
46,950 45,010 01:31,960 100,74
999999 999999
53 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
49 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
84 CORETTI SANCHEZ, OIER
1998 - AASTN
7493505

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
29 MORATO PUIGRAFAGUT, OSCAR
1998 - ELIT
793333

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
87 SOLES FONT, QUIM
1997 - CEAC
1492722

CAT
0,00DNQ1
18 18
3 SOLER PERRAMON, ROGER
1997 - CANMC
492177

CAT
44,620 45,940 01:30,560 90,07
999999 999999
90 TORRES AMILLS, SANTI
1997 - GRAN
1492729

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
30 RODRIGUEZ VALBUENA, SERGIO
1997 - CONTY
1492813

CYL
0,00DNQ1
23 23
45 MORGADAS CASTILLA, VICTOR
1997 - CAEI
1492309

CAT
48,710 46,390 01:35,100 124,66
999999 999999
4 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
0,00DNQ1
30 30
57 LOPEZ NEGRO, VICTOR
1998 - ZIMAS
492204

MAD
53,820 50,790 01:44,610 197,13
999999 999999
35 TORRECILLAS RUIZ, VICTOR
1998 - MONAC
1492445

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
33 CORTES SOLE, VICTOR
1997 - CANMC
1492716

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
20 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, YAGO
1997 - PILAR
7491185

MAD
0,00DNF1