Código
2AI10-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
27 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
80 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
62,560 61,120 02:03,680 58,26
999999 999999
42 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
1995 - TORRE
492112

AST
0,00DNQ2
5 5
63 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
59,750 58,430 01:58,180 16,54
10 10
67 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
61,680 59,450 02:01,130 38,92
999999 999999
9 RIENDA IAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
1996 - RURAL
492116

ANZ
0,00DNS1
2 2
6 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
57,790 58,680 01:56,470 3,57
999999 999999
78 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
0,00DNF1
26 26
20 BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
1995 - CEVA
492004

CAT
58,720 67,210 02:05,930 75,33
999999 999999
53 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
0,00DNF1
11 11
55 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
61,550 59,950 02:01,500 41,72
47 47
58 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
69,850 66,820 02:16,670 156,81
8 8
44 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
49,870 60,800 01:50,670 34,03
49 49
44 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
70,910 66,370 02:17,280 161,43
39 39
47 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
66,730 65,180 02:11,910 120,70
999999 999999
61 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
0,00DNF1
37 37
7 PEREZ ALONSO, DAVID
1995 - FORMI
2492636

ARA
64,900 66,400 02:11,300 116,07
32 32
62 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
1995 - CEAC
492018

CAT
66,130 62,890 02:09,020 98,77
999999 999999
96 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
0,00DNS2
13 13
21 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

CAT
51,780 61,870 01:53,650 96,00
21 21
87 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
63,130 60,830 02:03,960 60,39
58 58
32 GONZALEZ DE LA ARENA, EDUARDO
1995 - TORRE
12866

AST
71,660 72,260 02:23,920 211,81
53 53
17 GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
1996 - LEITR
492133

CYL
70,540 67,660 02:18,200 168,41
999999 999999
51 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
0,00DNF1
7 7
34 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
59,430 59,530 01:58,960 22,46
51 51
48 ECHEVARRIA GIANELLO, FERNANDO
1995 - 3CANT
1492915

MAD
69,060 68,430 02:17,490 163,03
12 12
57 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
61,230 60,380 02:01,610 42,56
9 9
56 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
60,990 59,600 02:00,590 34,82
18 18
19 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
1995 - PRO
496152

MAD
60,820 62,190 02:03,010 53,18
21 21
74 MARTIN AGUILAR, GERARDO
1996 - LIFE
7491851

ANZ
63,260 60,700 02:03,960 60,39
999999 999999
11 GARCIA ROBLEDO, GONZALO M
1995 - PILAR
491962

MAD
0,00DNS1
15 15
65 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
61,650 60,240 02:01,890 44,68
19 19
1 PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
1995 - G.N.A
11342

CAT
52,730 67,000 01:59,730 85,94
43 43
84 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
72,410 61,610 02:14,020 136,70
11 11
82 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
51,870 60,290 01:52,160 42,57
52 52
77 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
1996 - ESQNV
492113

NAV
70,510 67,460 02:17,970 166,67
31 31
37 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
64,030 64,030 02:08,060 91,49
30 30
17 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
58,690 67,480 02:06,170 122,83
1 1
23 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
57,720 58,280 01:56,000 0,00
999999 999999
62 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
30 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
60,260 57,760 01:58,020 15,32
36 36
21 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
65,140 66,080 02:11,220 115,46
35 35
26 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
64,370 66,470 02:10,840 112,58
55 55
10 REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - CERLR
492125

ARA
69,860 71,950 02:21,810 195,80
25 25
50 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
62,470 63,160 02:05,630 73,06
41 41
64 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
66,560 65,770 02:12,330 123,88
28 28
25 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
62,770 64,450 02:07,220 85,12
60 60
82 PEREZ AGUAYO, JAVIER
1996 - ALEA
2492440

ANZ
82,580 76,140 02:38,720 324,08
999999 999999
90 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
0,00DNF1
33 33
12 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
56,130 72,900 02:09,030 139,22
56 56
69 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
71,690 71,000 02:22,690 202,48
8 8
83 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
61,280 57,830 01:59,110 23,59
30 30
12 MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491954

CAT
62,620 65,200 02:07,820 89,67
999999 999999
27 SAGUES ERROZ, JOAQUIN
1995 - ESQNV
3492254

NAV
0,00DNF2
24 24
52 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
60,740 64,880 02:05,620 72,98
38 38
24 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
1996 - CEVA
7491652

CAT
52,980 84,430 02:17,410 187,22
45 45
72 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
1996 - MAYEN
7491864

ARA
69,670 66,200 02:15,870 150,74
44 44
8 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
66,520 69,070 02:15,590 148,61
999999 999999
86 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
0,00DNQ2
57 57
40 GARCIA CHICANO, JUAN
1996 - SKBKE
7491836

ANZ
71,090 72,300 02:23,390 207,79
42 42
68 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
68,330 64,050 02:12,380 124,26
54 54
88 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
74,620 64,690 02:19,310 176,83
29 29
66 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
64,800 62,910 02:07,710 88,83
6 6
81 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
60,570 57,760 01:58,330 17,68
999999 999999
7 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
0,00DNF2
18 18
58 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
55,120 63,720 01:58,840 80,84
59 59
28 VARGAS RUBIA, LUIS
1995 - RURAL
492119

ANZ
78,140 75,860 02:34,000 288,28
999999 999999
45 CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1995 - LEITR
491971

CYL
0,00DNF1
38 38
75 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
66,860 64,870 02:11,730 119,33
999999 999999
41 EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
1995 - ESQNV
491982

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
76 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
0,00DNF2
16 16
4 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
59,200 62,780 02:01,980 45,37
999999 999999
76 VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
1995 - LMCE
13040

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
31 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

CAT
60,610 61,080 02:01,690 96,00
34 34
22 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
65,510 64,580 02:10,090 106,89
17 17
18 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

CAT
60,080 61,910 02:01,990 45,44
50 50
24 GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
1996 - SLVAL
7492102

VAL
66,640 70,750 02:17,390 162,27
4 4
71 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
61,050 57,120 01:58,170 16,46
25 25
46 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
58,240 65,320 02:03,560 107,88
20 20
2 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
59,960 63,900 02:03,860 59,63
23 23
38 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
63,300 62,090 02:05,390 71,23
999999 999999
79 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
0,00DNS1
33 33
43 BINOCHE -, RENAUD
1995 - MONAC
1493061

ANZ
64,160 65,740 02:09,900 105,45
46 46
85 PRIETO RIVERO, RODOLFO
1996 - SLVAL
793462

VAL
70,390 65,940 02:16,330 154,23
27 27
3 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

CAT
62,320 64,870 02:07,190 84,89
999999 999999
13 CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
491996

CAT
0,00DNF1
40 40
16 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
64,900 67,300 02:12,200 122,90
999999 999999
20 POZUETA SANGRONES, SERGIO
1995 - SOLVA
492105

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNQ1
48 48
35 MARROQUIN ROMERO, VICTOR
1995 - CERLR
491973

ARA
69,140 68,060 02:17,200 160,83
999999 999999
13 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
0,00DNF2
14 14
39 GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
1995 - CEVA
492061

CAT
59,990 61,830 02:01,820 44,15