Código
2AI10-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
5 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
0,00DNF2
14 14
14 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
53,190 62,810 01:56,000 64,57
999999 999999
42 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
1995 - TORRE
492112

AST
0,00DNQ2
5 5
37 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
49,450 58,570 01:48,020 18,85
6 6
72 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
51,010 57,530 01:48,540 21,83
999999 999999
85 RIENDA IAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
1996 - RURAL
492116

ANZ
0,00DNS1
2 2
51 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
47,350 57,560 01:44,910 1,03
999999 999999
75 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
91 BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
1995 - CEVA
492004

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
70 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
49,110 55,620 01:44,730 0,00
999999 999999
55 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
26 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
0,00DNQ1
8 8
44 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
49,870 60,800 01:50,670 34,03
999999 999999
90 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
48 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
61 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
49 PEREZ ALONSO, DAVID
1995 - FORMI
2492636

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
8 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
1995 - CEAC
492018

CAT
0,00DNF2
37 37
83 GONZALEZ PEÑA, DIEGO
1996 - SOLVA
492104

CAB
66,130 70,310 02:16,440 181,67
13 13
21 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

CAT
51,780 61,870 01:53,650 96,00
12 12
43 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
51,360 60,870 01:52,230 42,97
41 41
10 GONZALEZ DE LA ARENA, EDUARDO
1995 - TORRE
12866

AST
70,910 83,280 02:34,190 283,36
999999 999999
45 GARCIA AMIGO, EMILIANO
1996 - LEITR
492133

CYL
0,00DNF1
15 15
63 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
56,650 60,210 01:56,860 69,49
999999 999999
54 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
41 ECHEVARRIA GIANELLO, FERNANDO
1995 - 3CANT
1492915

MAD
0,00DNF2
7 7
67 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
50,490 59,750 01:50,240 31,57
999999 999999
36 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
4 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
1995 - PRO
496152

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
56 MARTIN AGUILAR, GERARDO
1996 - LIFE
7491851

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
11 GARCIA ROBLEDO, GONZALO M
1995 - PILAR
491962

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
79 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
0,00DNQ1
19 19
1 PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
1995 - G.N.A
11342

CAT
52,730 67,000 01:59,730 85,94
999999 999999
3 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
0,00DNQ1
11 11
82 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
51,870 60,290 01:52,160 42,57
40 40
66 OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
1996 - ESQNV
492113

NAV
64,540 77,470 02:22,010 213,58
28 28
47 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
59,060 66,660 02:05,720 120,25
30 30
17 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
58,690 67,480 02:06,170 122,83
999999 999999
87 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
62 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
31 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNQ1
29 29
39 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
57,320 68,430 02:05,750 120,42
999999 999999
73 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
0,00DNQ2
42 42
52 REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - CERLR
492125

ARA
66,380 90,880 02:37,260 300,95
999999 999999
16 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
0,00DNQ1
26 26
25 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
56,720 67,380 02:04,100 110,97
20 20
80 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
56,680 63,350 02:00,030 87,65
60 60
82 PEREZ AGUAYO, JAVIER
1996 - ALEA
2492440

ANZ
82,580 76,140 02:38,720 324,08
999999 999999
81 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
0,00DNF2
33 33
12 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
56,130 72,900 02:09,030 139,22
39 39
29 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
65,640 76,060 02:21,700 211,80
4 4
88 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
50,190 57,560 01:47,750 17,30
10 10
50 MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491954

CAT
50,670 60,420 01:51,090 36,44
999999 999999
27 SAGUES ERROZ, JOAQUIN
1995 - ESQNV
3492254

NAV
0,00DNF2
9 9
18 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
49,620 61,390 01:51,010 35,98
38 38
24 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, JON
1996 - CEVA
7491652

CAT
52,980 84,430 02:17,410 187,22
32 32
61 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
1996 - MAYEN
7491864

ARA
60,170 68,310 02:08,480 136,06
999999 999999
77 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
0,00DNF1
23 23
19 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
55,850 66,250 02:02,100 99,51
999999 999999
35 GARCIA CHICANO, JUAN
1996 - SKBKE
7491836

ANZ
0,00DNF2
36 36
23 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
59,000 74,830 02:13,830 166,71
999999 999999
6 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
0,00DNF1
17 17
22 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
54,500 62,640 01:57,140 71,10
999999 999999
71 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
7 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
0,00DNF2
18 18
58 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
55,120 63,720 01:58,840 80,84
43 43
57 VARGAS RUBIA, LUIS
1995 - RURAL
492119

ANZ
77,420 87,110 02:44,530 342,60
999999 999999
59 CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
1995 - LEITR
491971

CYL
0,00DNQ1
34 34
64 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
60,550 69,770 02:10,320 146,61
24 24
69 EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
1995 - ESQNV
491982

NAV
57,450 65,330 02:02,780 103,41
999999 999999
76 SANCHEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL
1996 - CJGRD
492068

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
32 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
0,00DNF2
21 21
30 VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
1995 - LMCE
13040

CAT
54,450 66,560 02:01,010 93,27
16 16
68 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

CAT
55,070 62,000 01:57,070 70,70
999999 999999
9 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
38 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
34 GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
1996 - SLVAL
7492102

VAL
0,00DNQ2
3 3
89 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
49,510 55,860 01:45,370 3,67
25 25
46 FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
1995 - TORRE
492033

AST
58,240 65,320 02:03,560 107,88
999999 999999
2 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
53 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
0 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
0,00DNS1
27 27
15 BINOCHE -, RENAUD
1995 - MONAC
1493061

ANZ
55,890 69,350 02:05,240 117,50
35 35
28 PRIETO RIVERO, RODOLFO
1996 - SLVAL
793462

VAL
60,660 70,310 02:10,970 150,33
999999 999999
65 ARTIGAS COROMINAS, ROGER
1995 - U.E.C
491960

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
60 CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
491996

CAT
0,00DNF2
22 22
86 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
57,510 64,510 02:02,020 99,05
999999 999999
20 POZUETA SANGRONES, SERGIO
1995 - SOLVA
492105

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
74 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
0,00DNQ1
31 31
84 MARROQUIN ROMERO, VICTOR
1995 - CERLR
491973

ARA
59,340 68,170 02:07,510 130,51
999999 999999
13 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
78 GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
1995 - CEVA
492061

CAT
0,00DNF1